2016-2017

///2016-2017
2016-2017 2017-12-06T05:54:46+00:00
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Bilaad Primary School
Description Of  Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41400 Farhan Dahir Mahamed Mahamud Sahro   Abdullahi Shardi Mugadishu 2003 Banadir Wadajir
2 41401 Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mahamud Ubah Abdullahi Yalahow Mugadishu 2005 Banadir Wadajir
3 41402 Ahmed Abdullahi Dahir Diriye Khadiija Adan Isack Mugadishu 2000 Banadir Wadajir
4 41403 Safi’I Bashir Ali Farah Bilad  Arale Mahamud Mugadishu 2005 Banadir Wadajir
5 41404 Sahnun Yusuf Gelle Elmi Luul Hussein Mohamed Mugadishu 2004 Banadir Wadajir
6 41405 Abdikafi Abdullahi Abdi Ali Marain  Hassan Du’alle Mugadishu 2001 Banadir Wadajir
7 41406 Abdifatah Ibrahim Ali Mohamed Anbiyo Adan Ali Janale 1997 Banadir Wadajir
8 41407 Kowther Husein Ahmed Kheire Laylo salad Ali Mugadishu 2004 Banadir Wadajir
9 41408 Marian Abdullahi Abdi Adan Asli Ahmed Mahamud Mugdishu 2002 Banadir Wadajir
10 41409 Hibo mahad Ahmed Jama’ Fartun Nour Farah Mugdishu 2002 Banadir Wadajir
11 41410 Shukri Hassan Mohamed Warsame Marain Mohamed Mursal Mugdishu 2003 Banadir Wadajir
12 41411 Sabarin Abdullahi Abdi Mukhtar Shukri Mahamud Mohamed Mugadishu 2004 Banadir Wadajir
13 41412 Shukri Adan Olad Hassan Habibo Muhumed Sidow Ethiopia 2001 Banadir Wadajir
14 41413 Sabarin Mohamed abdullahi Osman Marain Hassan Mohamed Mugadishu 2002 Banadir Wadajir
15 41414 Shukri sheik xasan Mohamed Habibo  Idris Adan Mugadishu 2002 Banadir Wadajir
16 41415 Mohamed Dahir Mohamed Mahamud Sahro  Abdullahi Shardi Mugadishu 2000 Banadir Wadajir
17 41416 Abdifatah Abdullahi Abdi Adan Asli Ahmed Mahamud Mugdishu 2003 Banadir Wadajir
18 41417 Abdirisack Abdukadir Ali Farah Dalayo Guhan Dirac Muqdishu 2000 Banadir Wadajir
19 41418 Momaed Jama Musse Farah Nouro Abdullahi Farah Guriceel 2000 Banadir Wadajir
20 41419 Adnan Ahmed Mohamed Abdi Faduma Abdullahi Osman Mugdishu 2000 Banadir Wadajir
21 41420 Hussein Adow Abdulle Hassan Fadumo Jamal Hujale Mugdishu 2001 Banadir Wadajir
22 41421 Farah Nour Ahmed Mahamud Fadumo Abdi Ibrahim Muqdishu 2001 Banadir Wadajir
23 41422 Abdikani Ahmed Mohamed Abtidon Seinab Adan Axmed Muqdishu 2002 Banadir Wadajir
24 41423 Mahamud Jama Musse Farah Nuro  Abdullahi Farah Guriceel 2001 Banadir Wadajir
25 41424 Isma’el Barre Ugas Mursal Marain  Mohamed Mahamud Muqdishu 2000 Banadir Wadajir
26 41425 Liban Abdisalan Igale Hayow Asha Amed  Wardhere Muqdishu 1999 Banadir Wadajir
27 41426 Omar Sa’ed Nour Ali Nadifo Sa’ed Ahmed Muqdishu 2003 Banadir Wadajir
28 41427 Mohamed Artan Abdullahi Adan Laylo Ahmed Mahamud Muqdishu 2002 Banadir Wadajir
29 41428 Mohamed dek Farhan Mo’allin Mahamud Habibo  Hussein Abdi Muqdishu 2002 Banadir Wadajir
30 41429 Mahad Alasow Nour Elmi Salado Mohamed Mahamud Balcad 2000 Banadir Wadajir
Schools Association for Formal Education
Kahiye Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41434 Amaal cumar jaamac Xaliimo cabdi cumar Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Kahda
2 41435 Bilan bashiir saciid Sacdiyo xasan maxamed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Kahda
3 41436 Bishaaro c/lahi cabdi Siciido cabdi xuseen Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Kahda
4 41437 c/casiis c/lahi cabdi Siciido cabdi xuseen Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Kahda
5 41438 c/casiis c/wali maxamed Canab maxamed xuseen Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Kahda
6 41439 c/lahi mukhtaar daahir Ardo axmed kadiye Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Kahda
7 41440 c/raxmaan c/nuur sh.cali Masaal yuusuf xasan Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Kahda
8 41441 Caa’isho cismaan maxamuud Faadumo maxamed axmed Briire 2002 Banadir Kahda
9 41442 Cismaan c/raxmaan yuusuf Caa’isho abiib faarax Hargeyso 2004 Banadir Kahda
10 41443 Faadumo yuusuf sh.c/lahi Khadro muuse cali Buuhoodle 2002 Banadir Kahda
11 41444 Maxamed c/qaadir axmed Farxiyo axmed maxamed Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Kahda
12 41445 Maxamed c/xayi sh.aadan Faadumo c/lahi xasan Dhagaxbuur 2000 Banadir Kahda
13 41446 Maxamed cabdi maxamuud Faadumo maxamed c/qaadir Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Kahda
14 41447 Musdhaf xasan maxamed Jaad muxumed c/lahi Mogadishu 1997 Banadir Kahda
15 41448 Nimco cabdi m.xasan Ruqiyo tahaliil yuusuf Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Kahda
16 41449 Nimco sh.axmed sh.maxamed Faadumo m.bashiir axmed Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Kahda
17 41450 Ruqiyo sh.axmed sh.maxamed Faadumo m.bashiir axmed Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Kahda
18 41451 Xuseen cumar caraale Saynab maxamed cabdulle Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Kahda
19 41452 Yoonis mahad c/lahi Fartuun yuusuf khaliif Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Kahda
20 41453 Sabariin Mohamed SH. Ali Dhoofa Aweys Nuur Jidda 1998 Banadir Kahda
Schools Association for Formal Education
Ablal Gura’el Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n CodeNo Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41454 Iqro mahad ibraahim cilmi Maryan xasan barre Guricel 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
2 41455 Naciimo cismaan warsame kaariye Xabiibo xasan macalin Guricel 2003 Galgaduud Gura’el
3 41456 Guuleed muxidiin cali  xaayow Hodan xaashi xasan Mogadishu 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
4 41457 Saciid Abdullahi Ahmed Yusuf Farhiya Guulle Barre Kismayo 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
5 41458 Cabdulaahi maxamed  maxamuud axmed Caasho faarax warsame Guricel 1997 Galgaduud Gura’el
6 41459 Abdi-nur Mohamed Abdullahi Ahmed Halawi Mohamed Elmi Matabaan 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
7 41460 Xamdi xasan yaasin siyaad Safiyo xasan dhiblaawe Mogadishu 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
8 41461 Sagal sh xasan  kaynaan Fartuun salad warsame Guricel 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
9 41462 Axmed xuseen ugaas  maxamed Xaliimo xuseen axmed Guriceel 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
10 41463 C/laahi Cali Cabdule Siyaad Hindi Salaad Guutaale Guri’el 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
11 41464 C/wali Bashiir Cabdi Dhoore Xaliimo Cabdule Xersi Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
12 41465 Cabdirizaq Cawil Xersi Warsame Sahro Cali Good Muqdisho 1995 Galgaduud Gura’el
13 41466 C/rizaaq C/laahi Cali Rooble Ardo Nuur Faarax Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
14 41467 C/rizaaqs Maxamed Salaad Naxar Kiin C/qaadir Kheeyre Guri’el 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
15 41468 C/rizaaq Mac. Saciid Jaamac Cali Xakiimo Warsame Gomeey Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
16 41469 C/rizaaq Cali Axmed Nuur Xaliimo Aadan Dhoore Guri’el 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
17 41470 C/fitaax Daahir Warsame Kaariye Surer sh. Doon Cigaal Galgaduud Gura’el
18 41471 Caa’isho Cali Yuusuf Jimcaale Qadro Maxamuud Yuusuf Muqdisho 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
19 41472 Caa’isho Cali Xersi Cali Xaliimo Isxaaq Cali Muqdisho 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
20 41473 cali cabdi caaynab cabdule shariifo aadan axmed Dhusmareeb 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
21 41474 cali cabdi daahir diiriye shukri mac.maxamuud xersi Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
22 41475 c/rashiid mac. Xusien xaaji maxamuud saynab xaashi caraale Guri’el 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
23 41476 abuukar cabdi muuse xalane xaliimo maxamed Dhoore Guri’el 1007 Galgaduud Gura’el
24 41477 Axmednuur daahir diiriye maxamuud xaliimo shire jimcaale Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
25 41478 cayduruus cali ibraahim maxamuud jamaad cabdi ilkayare Muqdisho 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
26 41479 fatxi c/fitaax salaad cali deeqo yuusuf rooble Muqdisho 2003 Galgaduud Gura’el
27 41480 duniyo ismaaciil c/laahi jimcale deeqo maxamed xersi Muqdisho 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
28 41481 falastiim xassan maxamuud naxar xaliimo xersi colaad Muqdisho 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
29 41482 hagardiid faarax cabdi siyaad xaawol xassan weheliye Shalanbood 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
30 41483 xassan c/laahi daahir diiriye xalaawi salaad diiiriye Caabudwaaq 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
31 41484 xaliimo xassan muuse cabdule xaawo qaliif sh. Axmed Guri’el 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
32 41485 xamdi axmed xersi nuurf madiino cabdi maxamed Guri’el 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
33 41486 ikraan axmed c/laahi cali xabiibo axmed guled Muqdisho 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
34 41487 iqro daahir maxamuud guuleed hodon cabdi xaashi Guri’el 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
35 41488 jamaal axmed salaad xeydar faadumo xassan guuleed Muqdisho 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
36 41489 kowsar c/rashiid aadan rooble hindi daahir barre Muqdisho 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
37 41490 miski cali salaad xeydar faadumo xassan guuleed Muqdisho 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
38 41491 mustaf c/kariin maxamed abtidoon faadumo daahir cilmi Guri’el 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
39 41492 mascuud cabdi maxamed cali hodon siyaad xeeyle Guri’el 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
40 41493 mustaf c/kariin maxamed cabdi shukri xaashi c/raxmaan Muqdisho 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
41 41494 mursal cabdi aadan warsame safiyo c/laahi dheere Muqdisho 2003 Galgaduud Gura’el
42 41495 moowliid xayir xaashi maxamad farxiyo c/qaadir ciise Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
43 41496 moowliid c/kariin maxamed abtidoon faadumo daahir cilmi Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
44 41497 maxamed yuusuf xaashi maxamed faadumo abuukar cabdi Muqdisho 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
45 41498 maxamuud cabdi xiireey guuleed maryan yuusuf xersi Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
46 41499 mahad maxamed guure aadan habboon careys cagacade Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
47 41500  mahad cabdi daahir diiriye shukri mac maxamuud xersi Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
48 41501 maryamo sh. c/qaadir faarax barre hodon cismaan siyaad Guri’el 2003 Galgaduud Gura’el
49 41502 najmo suleemaan maxamed saalax sacdiyo c/laahi yuusuf Guri’el 2003 Galgaduud Gura’el
50 41503 nimco cabdi mac. Qaasim sh. Axmed baarliin omar salaad Muqdisho 2007 Galgaduud Gura’el
51 41504 nasro c/raxmaan xeeyle maxamuud aamino maxamed xiireey Guri’el 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
52 41505 nuur c/laaahi daahir diiriye xalaawi salaad diiriye Dhusmareeb 1997 Galgaduud Gura’el
53 41506 cumardeeq qaliif diini xassan ardo cadceed raage Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
54 41507 ruqiyo c/qaadir cabdule diini ca’isho salaad oloow Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
55 41508 cumar maxamed diiriye siyaad maryan ciise madar Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
56 41509 sayidcumar xassan cabdi jimcaaale falis cabdi siyaad Muqdisho 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
57 41510 safiyo maxamed cabdi ibraahim bilaad daahir xalane Baladweeyn 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
58 41511 shamso daa’uud warsame axmed caa’isho xassan caraale Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
59 41512 shukri c./laahi nuur cawaale barni maxamed cabdile guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
60 41513 sakariye ibraahim cilmi geedi hodon colaad xiireey Guri’el 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
61 41514 sucaado c/raxmaan salaad xeeydar deeqo aadan cigaal Guri’el 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
62 41515 sahro maxamud muuse faarax xaawo maxamed xassan Muqdisho 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
63 41516 shariif maxamed daahir diiriye faadumo xaahi cali Muqdisho 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
64 41517 sacdiyo cumar nuur faarax xalaawi sh. Maxamed dhoore Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
65 41518 shaafi shuceeyb cabdi maxamud xaawo cabdi mac.xassan Muqdisho 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
66 41519 sahro warsame ciye maxamed cadar nuur cismaan Guri’el 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
67 41520 ubeeyd cabdi sh. Salaad xeeydar deeqo aadan cigaal Guri’el 2002 Galgaduud Gura’el
68 41521 fartuun qaliiif nuur Galgaduud Gura’el
69 41522 suleemaan maxamed xalane siyaad xakiimo maxamed mire Guri’el 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
70 41523 caa’isho cabdi xaashi kulane muxubo maxamed jaamac Guri’el 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
71 41524 shuceeyb maxamuud xuseen axmed sahro maxamed axmed Muqdisho 2001 Galgaduud Gura’el
72 41525 faa’isao cali xareed iidle deeqo c/laahi cusmaan Muqdisho 2005 Galgaduud Gura’el
73 41526 saadaq xassan siyaad diiriye hindi maxamed raage Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
74 41527 calimahad cabdi salaad canshuur xalwo salaad xersi Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
75 41528 ayaan caanab kulmiye faarax xaawo cabdi jaamac Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
76 41529 c/wahaab muxumud maxamed isxaaq muxubo sh. C/laahi ibraahim    Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
77 41530 liibaan maxamed maxamud odowaa aamino jaamac cali    Guri’el 1993 Galgaduud Gura’el
78 41531 shanso maxamed xersi diriye sahro aadan cilmi    Matamaan 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
79 41532 dhuux cali dabey faarax xabiibo axmed maxamed    Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
80 41533 Shuceeyb mac. Cali guure dhiblaawe xabiibo caabi faarax    Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
81 41534 mahad isaakh raage xalane salaado muxumad xassan    Baladweyn 1996 Galgaduud Gura’el
82 41535 cumar sh. c/laahi cismaan ibraahim nuuro shire muxumad    Guri’el 1996 Galgaduud Gura’el
83 41536 maxamed garaad daahir alamagan dahano xassan nuur    Guri’el 1995 Galgaduud Gura’el
84 41537 cabdi cumar muxumad dhoore dahabo cabdi cilmi   Guri’el 1986 Galgaduud Gura’el
85 41538 C/shakuur cawil maxamuud sareedo dhiblaawe fiidoow   Guri’el 1994 Galgaduud Gura’el
86 41539 maxamed yuusuf cali fiidoow caisho warsame barre   Guri’el 2000 Galgaduud Gura’el
87 41540 maxamed c/qaadir bile iidoow xaliimo cismaan nuur   Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
88 41541 Sahro cali cismaan raage faadumo jaamac cali   Guri’el 1997 Galgaduud Gura’el
89 41542 xuseen axmed jimcaale guuleed nuuro maxamed saalax   Guri’el 1991 Galgaduud Gura’el
90 41543 cilmi sayid maxamed faarax shamso maxamed siyaad   Galkacyo 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
91 41544 c/fitaax maxamed cali xabiibo c/qaadir maxamed   Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
92 41545 shariif qaasin cabdule maxamed dhubadu cumar hirabey   Guri’el 1996 Galgaduud Gura’el
93 41546 mahad cismaan maxamed cabdule cabiyo maxamed raage   Guri’el 1993 Galgaduud Gura’el
94 41547 maxamed xusien salaad fiidoow nuuro xusien xersi   Guri’el 1995 Galgaduud Gura’el
95 41548 bashiir jaamac dhimbil raage xaliimo warsame cabdule   Baladweyn 1996 Galgaduud Gura’el
96 41549 ibraahim cali aadan abuukar Muslimo Aadn Nagay   Baladweyn 1993 Galgaduud Gura’el
97 41550 Axmed Faarax Xersi Axmed Xabiibo Xassan Cadaawe   Baladweyn 1997 Galgaduud Gura’el
98 41551 Hassan abdi caabi maxamed Xakiimo Ibrahim yusuf Gerijir 1997 Galgaduud Gura’el
99 41552 Tawane cisman camaley cali Biyood muxumad dheere Guri’el 1998 Galgaduud Gura’el
100 41553 Axmad xuseen cabdi maxamed Raxmo maxamed guuled Guri’el 1999 Galgaduud Gura’el
Schools Association for Formal Education
Ablal Dhusamareb Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41554 Ahmed A/laahi mahamed rooble salaado mahamud ali Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
2 41555 Ahmed sh.Maxamud Ahmed sh. Ali canab maxamuud yuusuf Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
3 41556 C.salaan cali axmed Osoble salaado mahamud kaynaan Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
4 41557 aadan xuseen aadan nimco xirsi carab Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
5 41558 mowliid aadan abshir nuure cibaado axmed weheliye Kalkacyo 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
6 41559 c.laahi cabdi xassan shire khadiijo xersi maalin Mugadisho 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
7 41560 ayaanle xuseen xassan salaad xaliimo maxamuud nuur Mugadisho 2003 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
8 41561 cusmaan sh. Maxamud abshir cabdi faadumo xassam iidow Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
9 41562 c.salaan maxamed xaashi yaroow faadumo axmed faarax Mugadisho 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
10 41563 cumar sh. Maxamuud abshir cabdi faadumo xassan iidoow Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
11 41564 shaafici cali aadan maxamed nadiifo aadan afrax Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
12 41565 xusien cali axmed hodon xassan salaad Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
13 41566 axmed da’ud sh. c/raxmaan faadumo xareed iidoow Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
14 41567 mustaf cali abshir maxamuud maryad odowaa barqad Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
15 41568 Idle Ali Abdi Farah Nadifa Diriye Faracade Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
16 41569 salmaan xuseen sh. Isxaaq daa’uud sahro axmed daa’uud Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
17 41570 nuux nuur shariif maxmed bishaaro c/raxmaan cabdile Dhusmareb 1994 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
18 41571 macmuur cumar guuleed xeereey Xaawo axmed nuur Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
19 41572 fardoowso mac. Axmed maalin nadiifo daahir kaahiye Dhusmareb 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
20 41573 Sabirin Abdullahi Farah Safia Mumin Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
21 41574 bishaaro c.qaadir ciise cali xaliimo cabdi faarax Dhusmareb 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
22 41575 anfac nuur cilmi rooble nadiifo gabeeyre jimcale mugadisho 2004 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
23 41576 ubax c/raxmaan shire yuusuf fartuun maxamed warsme Mugadisho 2004 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
24 41577 nimco nuur diiriye faarax asli maxamuud faarax Dhusmareb 2003 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
25 41578 ruqiyo sh. Maxamuud mac. Axmed sh.cali canab maxamuud yuusuf Dhusmareb 2003 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
26 41579 ayaan c.laahi xaashi maxamed xakiimo jaamac axmed Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
27 41580 xusni cali abuukar axmed siraad axmed warsame Mugadisho 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
28 41581 maryamo maxamed xassan aadan xaawo c.laahi warame Dhusmareb 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
29 41582 saabiriin maxamed axmed jimcaale farxiyo axmed cali Mugadisho 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
30 41583 xusni c/laahi cali cawaale sahro axmed cabdule Dhusmareb 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
31 41584 ayaab axme cali jimcaale faadumo daa’uud yuusuf Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
32 41585 bishaario cali jimcaale siyaad salaado xersi siyaad Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
33 41586 malyuun axmed cali xuseen deeqo c.rashiid sh.yuusuf Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
34 41587 aamino cali ciise diiriye hodon maxamed axmed Mugadisho 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
35 41588 sacdiyo cilmi xaayoow maxamed xaliimo maxamed siciid Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
36 41589 caa’isho m.c/raxmaan cali maxamed shukri cumar nuur Dhusmareb 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
37 41590 xasan sh. Cali siyaad maxamed siyaad maryan jaamac cabdule Dhusmareb 1997 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
38 41591 xudeeyfi cabdi daa’uud dhimbil faadumo yuusuf kheeyre Mugadisho 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
39 41592 xuseen maxamed cali axmed dheeh abshir maxamuud Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
40 41593 saciid xasan cabdi rooble nuuro c.raxmaan geedi Mugadisho 1995 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
41 41594 Yonis Osman Nur Anab Abshir gedi Dhusmareb 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
42 41595 maxamed cabdiwali xasan maxamed nadiifo cismaan cabdule Cadaado 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
43 41596 c/kariin axmed maxamed bilaad cartan warsame Dhusmareb 1996 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
44 41597 c/raxman cabdi daa’uud dhimbil faadumo yuusuf kaaahiye Mugadisho 2005 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
45 41598 c/naasir cali ciise diirshe hodon maxamed axmed Mugadisho 1997 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
46 41599 c/fitaax faarax nuur carab dahabo calas maxamuud Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
47 41600 xassan ciise aadan xuseen xabiibo sh. Cumar xersi Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
48 41601 sakariye cali xaashi daahir safiyo samatar daahir Mugadisho 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
49 41602 saadaan c.naasir maxamed xabiibo maxamud cabdule Guri’el 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
50 41603 sahro cali aadan cusmaan shukri sh. Axmed sh.cabdule Mugadisho 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
51 41604 aniso axmed cabdi cabdule sacdiyo qaliif warsame Mugadisho 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
52 41605 faadumo ciise xersi maxamud wiilo cabdule Mugadisho 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
53 41606 farxiyo cabdi abshir yaxye shamso ciise xersi Dhusmareb 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
54 41607 cumar cabdi mire jimcaale safiyo cilmi salaaad Dhusmareb 1998 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
55 41608 c/risaaq maxamed xassan ugaas ardo cali geedi Dhusmareb 1997 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
56 41609 c/rixiin salaad xuseen carab kaaho maxamuud guuleed Dhusmareb 1997 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
57 41610 c/laahi  cabdi mire jimcaale safiyo cilmi salaaad Dhusmareb 1997 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
58 41611 maxamed amiin c/rashiid sh. Maxamed sahro cabdi cabdule Mugadisho 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
59 41612 c/laahi axmed cabdule cali sahro c/raxmaan sh. Axmed Mugadisho 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
60 41613 maxamed c/laahi maxamed yaroow sacdiyo axmed cilmi Mugadisho 2001 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
61 41614 cumar isxaaq cali khayre shukri daahir cali Mugadisho 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
62 41615 bashiir cabdi axmed diini caa’isho cabdi axmedd Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
63 41616 nasro mac. Cusmaan maxamed carab shukri mac.c/laaahi cabdi Mugadisho 2003 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
64 41617 miski c/laahi cabdule maxamuud aamino cali aadan Mugadisho 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
65 41618 fardoowso cabdi cali yuusuf xaawo warsame raage Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
66 41619 wiilo c/laahi sh. Yuusuf iidle maryamo cismaan xuseen Guri’el 2003 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
67 41620 leeylo maxamed warsame raage ruqiyo warsame yuusuf Dhusmareb 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
68 41621 farxiyo cabdi cali yuusuf xaawo warsame raage Dhusmareb 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
69 41622 maryamo muuse maxamuud amiin xakiimo cali aadan Dhusmareb 2000 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
70 41623 yaasiin isxaaq cali kheyre shukri daahir cali Mugadisho 1999 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
71 41624 maaymuun c/risaaq xuseen cabdule aanino nuur maxamed Dhusmareb 2003 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
72 41625 arwaax xassan cilmi guutaale foowiyo axmed ciise Mugadisho 2003 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
73 41626 sowdo ciise xaashi maxamed faadumo axmed faarax Mugadisho 2002 Galgaduud Dhusamareb
Schools Association for Formal Education
Darul-Ulum Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41630 C/naasir Ibraahiin Maxamed Aadan Sacdiya Maxamed Ibraahiin Maxamed Afgooye 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
2 41631 C/fitaax C/raxmaan Cabdi Maxamed Luul Cabdi Xasan Cabdi Golweyn 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
3 41632 C/risaaq Cismaan Xasan Faarax Madiina Qaasim Faarax Hilowle Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
4 41633 C/raxmaan Maxamed Cabdulle Cismaan Shamsa Axmed Rooble Macoow Jowhar 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
5 41634 Maxamed C/llaahi Xuseen Maxamed Luul Aadan Cali Xasan Afgooye 2004 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
6 41635 C/maalik Caalim Ibraahiim Axmed Xafsa Xuseen Cali Isgoow Afgooye 2004 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
7 41636 Maxamed C/llaahi Maxamed Xuseen Maryama Ibraahiim Cabdi Maxamed Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
8 41637 Cabaas C/wali Axmed Xaashi Sacdiya Maxamuud Barre Jaamac Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
9 41638 Xuseen C/xamiid Xuseen Muuse Muslima Xasan C/raxmaan ? Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
10 41639 Jaylaani C/qaadir Cabdi Yaroow Xaawo Maxamed Yaroow Maxamed Baydhawo 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
11 41640 Xaniifa Axmed Maxamed Cismaan Safiya C/llaahi Xasan Xalane Afgooye 2004 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
12 41641 Fartuun Cali Xasan Isaaq Xaawo Maxamed Aadan Liibaan Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
13 41642 Nafiso Cismaan Dhude Geelab Sacdiya Ibraahiim Cali Xasan Mugadisho 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
14 41643 Faadumo Cali Maxamed Aadan Xabiiba C/llaahi Ibraahiim Maxamed Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
15 41644 Hani C/xaliim Axmed Maxamed Sahra Saxane Jaamac Faarax Afgooye 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
16 41645 Axmed C/casiis Maxamuud Xasan Xabiiba Cali C/llaahi Abuukar Sacuudi 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
17 41646 C/kariin Axmed Xuseen Maxamed Caasho Axmed Cali Baadil Sacuudi 2004 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
18 41647 Maxamed Aadan Maxamed Axmed Binti Yuusuf C/llaahi Cabdi Afgooye 2004 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
19 41648 Axmed Maxamed Isxaaq Shiil Ceeblo Cismaan Maxamed Faarax Baardheere 1998 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
20 41649 Maxamed Axmed Qaliif Cabdi Qadiija Ibraahiim Maxamed Cali Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
21 41650 Xasan Maxamed C/llaahi Cabdulle Faadumo Cali Xasan Cumar Baydhawo 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
22 41651 Xasan Cali Xuseen Cali Maryan Faarax Maxamed Wehliye Qoryooleey 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
23 41652 Xuseen Axmed Cabdi Cali Farxiya Cadaawe Cabdulle ? Diinsoor 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
24 41653 Qaluuda Axmed Xuseen Maxamed Caasho Axmed Cali Baadhil Sacuudi 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
25 41654 Bureeqa Maxamuud Geedi Xirsi Xaawo Xasan Cusuble Caroole Harardheere 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
26 41655 Wafaa Saalax Yislam Saalax Hani Cabdalle Maxamed Saalax Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
27 41656 Hani Aadan Xasan Cilmi Ibtisaam Aniis Maxamed Mahdi Mugadisho 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
28 41657 Asmaa Xasan Ibraahiin Xasan Aamina Xaaji Cismaan Aadan Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
29 41658 Ismahaan Cali Cusuble Caroole Qadiija Cali Jimcaale Siidow Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
30 41659 Fardowsa Cismaan Aadan Isxaaq Xaawo Guudle Axmed Cumar Afgooye 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
31 41660 Nasteexa Cabdi Yuusuf Maxamed Nuurta C/raxmaan Xuseen Maxamed Mugadisho 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgoe
Schools Association for Formal Education
Sahal  Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41665 Safiyo  Cali C/Laahi muuse Xaawo Maxamed Cali Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Hodan
2 41666 Safiyo Cali Nuur Cali Faadumo Xasan Cali Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Hodan
3 41667 Raxmo Xuseen Maxamed Aadan Fadumo AxmedMaxamed Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Hodan
4 41668 Amiiro C/raxmaan Aadan Maxamed Aamino Faarax  Xasan Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Hodan
5 41669 Yaasmiin Axmed Maxamed Cabdi Ardo Axmed Maxamuud Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Hodan
6 41670 Aamino Nuur Maxamed Cusmaan Muslimo Xuseen Cali Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Hodan
7 41671 Deeqo C/raxmaan Cilmi Bodey Barwaaqo Maxamed Iileed Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Hodan
8 41672 Raaxo Maxamed C/nuu Muxumud Sagal Cusmaan Xasan Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Hodan
9 41673 Maxamed Feysal Yuusuf Maxamed Cajabo Maxamed Makaraan Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Hodan
10 41674 Maxamed C/Laahi Cumar Cali Salaado Cali C/raxmaan Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Hodan
11 41675 Liibaan Xasan Sh. Saalax Xaji Dhuuxo Maxamed Cusmaan Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Hodan
12 41676 Arwaax Xasan Gaas Guuleed Nasro Maxamuud Xabeeb Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Hodan
13 41677 Nuur Cabdi Maxamuud Yabarow Iftin Salaad  Maxamed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Hodan
14 41678 Cabaas Cabdi ,Maxamuud Yabarow Iftin  Salaad Maxamed Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Hodan
15 41679 C/qaadir Yuusuf  Ibraahim Ibrow Maryam Maxamed Cali Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Hodan
16 41680 Axmed Cabdulle Cali Xaaji Faadumo AadanXaanshi Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Hodan
17 41681 C/fataax Maxamed Axmed Xasan Zahro Cali Mursal Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Hodan
18 41682 C/laahi C/qaadir Muuse Abiikar Saciido Aadan Cabdi Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Hodan
Schools Association for Formal Education
Ramadaan  Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41687 Munira Abdullahi Ali Fowzia Mohamed yusuf Mogadishu 2006 Banadir Yaqshid
2 41688 Rahiiq mohamud omar Safiyo Hassan Qaras Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
3 41689 Fadumo Abdiaziz Ahmed Farhiya Hassan Hussein Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
4 41690 Abir Mohamed Salah Fardowsa Isse omar Mogadhishu 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
5 41691 Ikran Mohamed Abdullahi Aamina Hussein Ali Mogadhishu 2005 Banadir Yaqshid
6 41692 Nawal Abukar Ali Nasteha Abdirahman Osman Mogadishu 2006 Banadir Yaqshid
7 41693 Ruweyda Mahamud Omar Batula Muhudin Mahamud Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
8 41694 Ruweyda Abshir iise Farhiya Mohamed Ali Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
9 41695 Foosiyo Musa Haashi Aamina Sharif Omar Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
10 41696 Amal Mohamuud Omar Batuulo Omar Adaan Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
11 41697 Safiya Mohamed Abdullahi Haawa Ali suubiye Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
12 41698 Sabiriin Abshir Iise Farhiya Mohamed Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
13 41699 Ramla Abukar Ali Nasteeho sh Abdirahim Ali Mogadishu 2007 Banadir Yaqshid
14 41700 Abdirizak Mohamud Omar Batula muhudiin Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
15 41701 Na’ima Mahdi Mohamud Sa’iido Nuur Muudeey Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
16 41702 Hassan Abukar Ali Nasteexo Abdirahiim Osman Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Yaqshid
17 41703 Abdullahi Mohamuud Omar Hawa Geesey Diinle Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
18 41704 Abbas Mohamed Abdullahi Amina Husssein Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Yaqshid
19 41705 Mohamed Abdi ayuub Faadumo Mahamad iidle Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Yaqshid
20 41706 Abdisalan Hassan Ali Cajabo Addow gacal Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Yaqshid
21 41707 Nuurdiin Ahmed Ali Aamina Ahmed Shiiq Marko 2004 Banadir Yaqshid
22 41708 Abdullahi Mohamed Abdullahi Zahra Abdi Mahamud Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
23 41709 Mohamed Abdi samad Nimco cabdule jaamac Gallaadi 1998 Banadir Yaqshid
24 41710 Asad Ahmed Ali Aamino Ahmed sheikh Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
25 41711 Zakariya Mohamed yusuf Khadija elmi guure Nairobi 2004 Banadir Yaqshid
26 41712 Mustaf Hassan Nurageh Fardousa mohamed Bristol Uk 2004 Banadir Yaqshid
27 41713 Anwar liibaan cunshur Fartuun antoob ali Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
28 41714 Ahlan Mohamed salah Fardowsa isse omar Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
29 41715 Elias Ibrahim hagi ali Anab abdulkadir sheikh Katrineholm Sweden 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Al-Qalam Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41720 Abuukar Max’ed Cusmaan Abuukar Xaliima Muxyiddiin Maaxi K.S.A Jidda 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
2 41721 Amiin Maxmuud Max’ed Axmed Badra Khadar Axmed K.S.A Jidda 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
3 41722 Axmed C/Ladhiif Max’ed Xuseen Xaliima Cabdulle Qaasim Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
4 41723 Axmed Max’ed Yuusuf C/Laahi Maryama Awees Cusmaan Afgooye 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
5 41724 Ayuub Xuseen Max’ed Xuseen Ceyni Saalim Cawad Yemen-Sanca 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
6 41725 C/Kaafi Max’ed Axmed Iidoow Idil Xuseen Iimaan Muqdisho 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
7 41726 C/Kaafi Mukhtaar Qaasim Cali Xaliima Max’ed Xasan Afgooye 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
8 41727 C/Laahi Cumar Max’ed Irigow Sacdiya Cusmaan Cali Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
9 41728 C/Laahi Maxmuud Xasan Isxaaq Nuurta Max’ed Nuur Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
10 41729 C/Maalik Max’ed Awees Abuukar Nimca Abuukar Buule Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
11 41730 C/Qaadir Cali Yuusuf C/Raxmaan Khadiija Cabdulle Yacquub Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
12 41731 C/Qaadir Cusmaan Yacquub Max’ed Xakiima Max’ed Buule Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
13 41732 C/Qaadir Max’ed C/Laahi Max’ed Jowhara Cabdalla Mubaarak Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
14 41733 C/Qaadir Max’ed Cumar Abanuur Fataxa Xuseen C/Laahi Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
15 41734 C/Rasaaq Max’ed C/Laahi Abiikar Muumina Barre C/Laahi Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
16 41735 C/Raxmaan Bashiir Xuseen Faarax Farxiya Islow Max’ed Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
17 41736 C/Raxmaan Haashim Max’ed Cali Caatika Shariif C/Laahi Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
18 41737 C/Waaxid Maxmuud Ibraahiim Cali Dahaba Axmed Nuur Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
19 41738 Cadnaan Kamaaludiin Max’ed C/Raxmaan Istarliin C/Casiis Ciise K.S.A Jidda 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
20 41739 Cali Yuusuf Xasan Max’ed Khadiija Yuusuf C/Laahi Afgooye 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
21 41740 Ceyduruus Cusmaan Macaani Dheere Caaliya Cabdalla Mubaarak K.S.A Jidda 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
22 41741 Haashim Mukhtaar Max’ed Ibraahiim Faaduma Max’ed C/Raxmaan Afgooye 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
23 41742 Ismaaciil Aadan Max’ed Abuukar Riinleey Xasan C/Laahi Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
24 41743 Ismaaciil Awees Muudeey Xasan Culumo Cumar Xuseen Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
25 41744 Ismaaciil Cumar Cali Yuusuf Madiina Barre Cusmaan Muqdisho 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
26 41745 Jamaal Naasir Cali Axmed Seynab Axmed Gaa’id Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
27 41746 Max’ed Axmed Ibraahiim Xuseen Caa’isha Max’ed Yuusuf Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
28 41747 Max’ed Cali Aadan Ibraahiim Ruqiya Xasan Cali Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
29 41748 Max’ed Cumar Xasan Max’ed Ubax Xuseen Jimcaale Afgooye 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
30 41749 Max’ed Maxmuud Max’ed Xasan Xakiima Aadan C/Qaadir Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
31 41750 Maxmuud Awees Khaddar Axmed Xaawo Mukhtaar Max’ed Afgooye 2001 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
32 41751 Mucaawiya Cumar Max’ed Mayow Xaliima Cusmaan Cabdalla Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
33 41752 Mukhtaar Awees Khaddar Axmed Xaawo Mukhtaar Max’ed Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
34 41753 Nuur Ismaaciil Daa’uud Xuseen Sheekha Cali Muxsin Afgooye 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
35 41754 Salmaan Max’ed Cali Nadiir Xaliima Axmed Max’ed Afgooye 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
36 41755 Salmaan Max’ed Muuse Mayow Sahra Max’ed Aadan Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
37 41756 Salmaan Mukhraar Max’ed Ibraahiim Faaduma Max’ed C/Raxmaan Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
38 41757 Suheyb Max’ed Muuse Mayow Sahra Max’ed Aadan Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
39 41758 Usaama C/Qaadir Cadaawe Cabdi Seynab C/Laahi Xuseen Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
40 41759 Xaamid Kamaludiin Max’ed C/Raxmaan Istarliin C/Casiis Ciise K.S.A Jidda 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
41 41760 Aamina Shuceyb C/Raxmaan Yuusuf Nimca Cali Axmed Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
42 41761 Baarliin Muxyidiin C/Qaadir Barre Maana C/Raxmaan Abuukar Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
43 41762 Batuula Yuusuf Cali Caalim Safiya Max’ed Cabdulle Afgooye 1999 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
44 41763 Faaduma C/Qaadir Cali Caalim Muna Yuusuf C/Laahi Afgooye 2000 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
45 41764 Farduusa Muxyidiin Cali Mursal Farxiya Xasan C/Laahi Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
46 41765 Fowsiya C/Qaadir Max’ed Nuur Istarliin Abuukar Nuuraani Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
47 41766 Hani Mukhaar Max’ed Ibrahiim Faaduma Max’ed C/Raxmaan Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
48 41767 Kifaaya Awees Mayow Cilmi Nasra Yuusuf C/Laahi Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
49 41768 Maa’ida C/Qaadir Muuse Mayow Xaawa Max’ed Cusmaan Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
50 41769 Meymuuna Cumar Max’ed Irigow Sacdiya Cusmaan Cali Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
51 41770 Naciima C/Ladhiif Max’ed Xuseen Caa’isha Max’ed Jeele Agooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
52 41771 Naciima Kamaaludiin Max’ed C/Raxmaan Istarliin C/Casiis Ciise K.S.A Jidda 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
53 41772 Salwa C/Ladhiif Max’ed Xuseen Caa’isha Max’ed Jeele Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
54 41773 Seynab Abuukar Cumar Ibraahiim Faaduma Cumar Qaasim Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
55 41774 Shifaa’ Cusmaan Muuse Mayow Qaaliya Max’ed Axmed K.S.A Jidda 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
56 41775 Sucaada Qaasim Ibraahiim Cali Xaawa Axmed Max’ed Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
57 41776 Sumaya C/Laahi Ibraahiim C/Laahi Nimca Nuur Calas Afgooye 2003 L/Shabeelle Afgooye
Schools Association for Formal Education
Beder Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41781 Usaama Max’ed Cabdi Ax’ed Furqaan Nuur Ax’ed Marko 2001 L/shabeelle Marka
2 41782 Shuceyb Muumin C/raxmaan Cumar Naciimo Nuune Barre Mogadisho 2001 L/shabeelle Marka
3 41783 Ibraahim C/raxmaan Cabdi Xasan Faadumo C/qaadir Max’ed Marko 2002 L/shabeelle Marka
4 41784 C/Naasir Cali Macallim Caddow Faadumo Max’ed Xasan Jamaaamme 2001 L/shabeelle Marka
5 41785 Ax’ed Kuule Abiikar Max’ud Culumo Abow Yuusuf Marko 2002 L/shabeelle Marka
6 41786 Max;ed C/raxiin Max’ed Cabdi Xaawo Ax’ed Max’ed Buulo-Mareer 2003 L/shabeelle Marka
7 41787 C/qaadir Nuur xasan nuur Cilaamo Siidow Xasan Marko 2002 L/shabeelle Marka
8 41788 Ax’ed Nuur Xuseen Max’ed Faadumo Ax’ed Nagaade Marko 2004 L/shabeelle Marka
9 41789 Mako Xasan Max’ed Cusmaan Aamino Isaaq Cali Marko 2003 L/shabeelle Marka
10 41790 Saciido Max’ed cabdi Ax’ed Maano Max’ed Xasan Marko 2003 L/shabeelle Marka
11 41791 Maryan Xasan Muuse Ibraahim Binti Cumar Max’ed Marko 2003 L/shabeelle Marka
12 41792 Laylo Max’ed Xasan Max’ed Khadiijo Max’ud Nuur Mogadisho 2000 L/shabeelle Marka
13 41793 Nuur Max’ed Cali Ayaanle Faadumo Xuseen Max’ed Marko 2004 L/shabeelle Marka
14 41794 Shariif Mubiidi Sayid Axmed Aadan Xaliimo Cabdikiriin Abdullaahi Baraawe 1987 L/shabeelle Marka
15 41795 Asmo C/raxmaan maxamed ibrahim Suldaano cabdule sabtow marka 2002 L/shabeelle Marka
16 41796 Axmed xasan maxamed Cali Xaliimo xasan maxamed marka 2002 L/shabeelle Marka
Schools Association for Formal Education
Banaadir Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41801 Hibo  Saalax   sh. C/raxiin  sh. Ibraahim Xabiibo Xasan Ibraahim 2003 Sh.Hoose Banaadir Dherkenlay
2 41802 Nimco Cali Ibraahim Cali Faadumo Xasan Ibraahim 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
3 41803 Qamar iimaan Aadan Maxamed Xaawo Qaadi Cabdi 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
4 41804 Yaasmiin Maxamuud Saalax  Maxamed Faadumo  Axmed  Xasan 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
5 41805 Khuluud Saadaq cumar Saalax Faadumo C/laahi Axmed 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
6 41806 Yuusuf C/qaadir Nuur Xuseen Aamino  Xuseen  Macalin Cali 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
7 41807 Liibaan Maxamed Xasan  Maxamed Jamiilo  Nuur Axmed 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
8 41808 C/Qani Ibraahim Cali Axmed Faadumo Mukhtar Muuse 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
9 41809 Maryan Aadan Cusmaan Rooble Mako Cadaawe Subagle 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
10 41810 Shamso Cali Ibraahim   Axmed Faadumo Mukhtar Muuse 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
11 41811 Umahaan  Maxamed  Aadan Cowl Fartuun Saalax Suleymaan 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
12 41812 Fowsiyo Axmed Maxamed  Afrax Xakiimo Maxamuud Maxamed 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
13 41813 Ikraan  C/Casiis Cali Siyaad Faadumo Sh.C/Laahi Cali 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
14 41814 Deeqo Maxamuud Maxamed  Shukri Maxamed Cabdi 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
15 41815 Xasan C/raxmaan Maxamed  Cali Muumino Aadan Cusmaan 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
16 41816 Yuusuf Maxamuud saalax Maxamed Faadumo  Axmed Xasan Cusmaan 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
17 41817 C/qaadir Maxamed Saalax Qadro Bashiir Xuseen 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
18 41818 Daadir Maxamed Cusmaan Cali Xaliimo Muuse Xaaji 2002 Sh/Hoose Banaadir Dherkenlay
19 41819 Saynab Maxamed Ibraahim Xasan Fowsiyo Xasan C/Raxmaan  mursal 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
20 41820 Fahad Cabdi   Nuur  Cali Fowsiyo Cabdi Diirshe Maxamed 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
21 41821 Caasho Maxmed Cumar Jimcaale Safiyo Yacquub Abiikar Cusmaan 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
22 41822 Faadumo Yuusuf Cusman Cumar Sareedo Maxamed C/Raxman 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
23 41823 Faadumo Yuusuf  C/Raxiin  Ibraahim Aamina Axmed Xasan 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
24 41824 Caasho C/laahi  Axmed  Xasan Raxmo  Maxamed  Aadan 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
25 41825 C/Raxmaan Xuseen Jaamac  Maxamed Safiyo Cumar Ibraahim Cumar 2002 Jubbada Dhexe Banaadir Dherkenlay
26 41826 Xamdi Abuukar Cumar Axmed Luul Abiib Ibraahim Bolaale 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
27 41827 Xabiibo c/laahi ibraahim cusmaan Aamino ibraahim cusmaan 2002 mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
28 41828 Caasho c/qaadir xuseen c/laahi Xawo doole saciid 2001 mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
29 41829 Zakariye maxamed aadan nuur Luul cali xasan 2000 mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
30 41830 Luqmaan c/waaxid c/laahi muxumad Maryamo cabdi c/laahi 2002 mogadishu Banaadir Dherkenlay
Schools Association for Formal Education
Towfiq Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41835 Abuubakar Yusuf Kulane Raage Kaaho Guutaale Geedi Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 41836 C/Qadir Shire Xirey Guuleed Faadumo Xuseen Naaleeye Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 41837 Axmed Xasan Cali Maxamed Taliso Nuur Cumar Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 41838 Nuux Axmed Cilmi Kheyre Cadey Xasan Aadan Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 41839 Yusuf Ibrahim Axmed Mux’ed Faadumo Max’ed Subeyr Sacuudi 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 41840 C/Majid Cali Cumar Muuse Maryan C/lle Nuur Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 41841 Sakariye Mahad Xirsi Shidane Sacdiyo Jilaal Yusuf Bannaadir 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 41842 Ibrahim Cawil Cali Maxamed Maryan Shiikh Isxaaq Bannaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 41843 Cisman Max’ed Suleyman Cabdi Maryan Maxaned Nuur Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 41844 Sadaq XoshMaxmud Faarax Safiyo Cabdi Gurxan Bannaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 41845 Max’ed C/Raxman Cumiye Barre Nimco Axmed Abshir Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 41846 Cali Cabdi Max’ed Xasan Nuuro Axmed Jaamac Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 41847 Muqtar Adan Xusen Cilmi Xaliimo Maxameed Cibaar Bannaadir 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 41848 Sakrye Farax Cabdi Xide Faadumo Aadan Xuseen Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 41849 Ayub Ismacil Max’ed Amiin Farxiyo Cali Xuseen Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 41850 Sacad Suleyman Xusen Muqtaar Iisho Maxamed Axmed  B/weyne 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
17 41851 Khalid Mustaf Max’ed Max.ud Faadumo Faarax Takar Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
18 41852 Sadam Sacid Xashi Maxamud Kaafiyo Maxamed Nuur Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
19 41853 Suleyman Muxidin Xaji Muunye Iisho Cabdulle Shuule Bannaadir 1997 Banaadir Yaqshid
20 41854 Cali Xasan Cali Xasan Qamar Axmed Maxamed Bannaadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
21 41855 Max’ed Muse Max’ud Siyaad Sahro Maxamud  X. Aweys Dh/mareb 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
22 41856 Max’ed Mahad Xirsi Shidane Sacdiyo Jiilaal Yusuf Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
23 41857 Sadiq Max’ed Muxidin Max.ed Jawaahir Maxamed Axmed Bannaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
24 41858 Max’ed C/Man  C/Qadir Max.ed Foos Nuur Cabdi Bannaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
25 41859 Ismacil Yusuf  Kulane  Raage Kaaho Gulaale Geedi Bannaadir 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
26 41860 Sakariye Max’ed Muxidin Max.ed Jawaahir Maxameed Axmed Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
27 41861 Sucado Nur  Cali  W/Same Aamino Xersi Cabdi Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
28 41862 Sucado Dahir Axmed Faarax Nadiifo Xaashi Ibraahim Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
29 41863 Ayan Mire Cisman Nuur Nadiifo Cabdulle Axmed Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
30 41864 Xamdi C/Qadir Salad Cabdi Deeqo Axmed Shiikh Doon Bannaadir 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
31 41865 XalimoYacqub Muse Jeelow Nadiifo C/raxman Nuur Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
32 41866 X/Luul C/Lahi Cumar Faarax Shukri Maxameed Axmed Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
33 41867 Yasmin Xusen Axmed Cali Faadumo Xasan Cabdi Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
34 41868 Nimco C/Lahi Adan Cali Farxiyo Axmed Shiikh Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
35 41869 Aniso Abukar Xusen Axmed Xaliimo Cabdale Cumar Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
36 41870 Maryama Max’ed Xusen Geele Caasho Odowaa Kulane Bannaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
37 41871 Ayan C/Waxid C/LahiMax.ud Salmo Shiikh Yusuf Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
38 41872 AnisoAxmed Yusuf Cali Xaawo Jaamac Diiriye Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
39 41873 Shukri Shire Xirey Guuleed Fadumo Xuseen Naaleeye Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
40 41874 Zamzam C/Nur Sh.Muse Xasan Fartuun Cismaan Siyaad Bannaadir 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
41 41875 Kafeyo Adan Axmed Xide Hodon Maxamed Axmed Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
42 41876 Iqro Cabdi Axmed Diirshe Xaawo Cali Faarax Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
43 41877 Asli C/Lahi Max’ed Axmed Shariifo Axmed Cabdule Bannaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
44 41878 Kin Cabud C/Lahi Maxamed Fahmo Cali Cumar Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
45 41879 Zamzam Max’ed  C/Dir Max’ed Sacdiyo Maxamed Shikh Cisman Bannaadir 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
46 41880 Najmo Cali Adan Jimcaale Salaado Mire Cali Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
47 41881 Khalid Dahir Max’mud Max’ed Safiyo Sh.Cali  Muse Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
48 41882 Faadumo C/raxmaan Max’ed  Cali Safiyo Axmed Nuur Bannaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
49 41883 Mahad Qalif  C/Lahi Toxob Ruqiyo Cismaan Nuunow Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
50 41884 Maxamed C/Nuur Sh/Muuse Xasan Fartuun Cismaan Siyaad Bannadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
51 41885 Axmed C/Salaam  Sh/Muuse Xasan Maryan Maxamed Xaashi Bannadir 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
52 41886 Maxamed C/Laahi Xalane Cilmi Nasteexo Xide Cali Bannadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
53 41887 Amed  C/Lle Daahir Xasan Saynab Maxamed Cali Bannadir 1996 Banaadir Yaqshid
54 41888 C/Fatax Max’ed  C/Qadir Maxamed Sacdiyo Maxamed Cismaan Bannadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
55 41889 Anas Mahad Cabdi Cumar Farxiyo Maxamed Nuur Bannadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
56 41890 Saabir  C/Lahi Cise Maxamud Caasho Shariif Abuukar Bannadir 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
57 41891 C/Kafi Mire Xashi Cabdi Khadiijo Maxamed Ciise Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
58 41892 Max’ed Bootaan Xaashi Cabdi Salaado Cabdi Cigaal Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
59 41893 Asad Qalif C/LahiToxob Ruqiyo Cismaan Nuunow Bannadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
60 41894 Cabas Ciise Cali Bariise Kaaho Axmed Warsame Bannadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
61 41895 Cali Adan Max’ud Axmed Xakimo Cabdi Shire Bannadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
62 41896 Nastexo Cabdi Salad Yusuf Xabiibo Xasan Xashi Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
63 41897 Ugaso Xasan Cali Xasan Qamar Axmed Max’ed Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
64 41898 Ruqiyo C/Lahi Max’ed Axmed Shariifo Axmed C.Lle Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
65 41899 Qali Yusuf Salax Muse Saynab Muudey Xasan Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
66 41900 Idil Max’ed C/Qadir Max’ed Sacdiyo Max’ed Cisman Bannadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
67 41901 Iftin Xasan Max’ud Siyaad Xakiimo Farax Jimcale Bannadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
68 41902 Hani Axmed Cabdi Yusuf Fartun Cabdi Nur Bannadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
69 41903 Farxiyo Ibraahim Axmed Maxamed Fadumo Salax Subayr Sacuudi 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
70 41904 Kowsar C/Lahi Axmed Cismaan Maryan Mac. Max’ud Bannaadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
71 41905 Farxiya Axmed C/Lahi Cilmi Xamdi Yusuf Farax G/kacyo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
72 41906 Hani Cumar Cali Jaamac Fartun Axmed Max’ud Boosaaso 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
73 41907 Xanan Cumar Xalane Cabdulle Canab Diiriye C.Lle Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
74 41908 Casho Cumar Adan Guuleed Nafiso Xirsi Allamagen Bannadir 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
75 41909 Hodan Max’ed Nur Max’ud Yurub Yusuf Muuse Burco 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
76 41910 Nastexo Cali Sh.Muse Xasan Madino Muse Max’ed Dh/mareb 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
77 41911 Nasri  Cali Max’ed Khayre Shaaris Yusuf Max’ed. Bannaadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
78 41912 Xamdi Max’ud Naleye Cigaal Xaadsan C.Llahi Cismaan Bannadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
79 41913 Casho Cusman C/Lahi Cabdi Fartun Max’ed Ciise Bannadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
80 41914 Nasra Xasan Adan Axmed Xabiibo Max’ed Ciise Bannadir 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
81 41915 Max’ed Cilmi Siyad Cabdi Madino Cali Nur Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
82 41916 C/Risaq C/Lahi Cilmi Kheyre Hibbo Ciir Maxamed Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
83 41917 Axmed Dahir Farax Jimcale Fadumo  Cali  Muxumed Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
84 41918 Max’ed Nur Xusen Aamin Falis Aadan Muuse Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
85 41919 Mahad Qalif C/Lahi Toxob Ruqiyo Cismaan Nuunow Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
86 41920 Sahal C/Lahi Cumar Faarax Shukri Maxamed ShAxmed Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
87 41921 Axmed C/Lahi Max’ed Nuur Xaawo Abuukar Keynaan Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
88 41922 Maxamed Xasan Axmed Cali Nimco Sh Axmed Raage Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
89 41923 Xansa Cabdi Cali Max’ed Xabiibo Axmed Cabdule Bannadir 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
90 41924 Max’ed Cabdi Jamac Cawaale Yaasmiib C/Maan Maxamud Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
91 41925 C/Lahi Xansa Axmed Nuur Maryan Caddaani Maxamed Bannadir 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
92 41926 Max’ed Dahir Sh. Axmed Nuur Sareedo Xaashi Maxamud Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
93 41927 Nimco Cusman Max’ed Axmed Saraad C/Llaahi Cilmi Bannadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
94 41928 Ruqiya Daahir Axmed Nuur Fardowso Cabdi Naaleeye Bannadir 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
95 41929 Max,ed Cabdi Kulane Cosoble Xaliimo Xansa Maxamed Bannadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
96 41930 C/Wali Jeylani Max’ud C/lle Maryam X.Ma’ed Cali B/weyn 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Kifax School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41935 abdimahad xirsi warsame xalane Maryan maxmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 41936 Abdiraxman maxmed cali maxmed Xabiibo cali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 41937 abdulaahi axmed ibrahiim ismacil Shukri c/lahi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 41938 Amal axmed xasan nuur Fadumo nuur Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 41939 Asmaa abdikariim axmed ciyow Maryan maxmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 41940 Cali axmed cali nuur Fadumo c/lahi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 41941 Fatxi ciise cabdi jimcale Nuuro maxmed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 41942 Liibaan mire axmed welheliye Nadifo cabdi Ceel buur 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 41943 Mahad cali c/qaadir farax Maryan muuse mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 41944 Nasro axmed adan xuseen Xabibo maxmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 41945 Raxmo abdulahi axmed nuur Sacdiyo basher Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 41946 Sayidcali maxamuud salad siyaad Cadar cali Marka 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 41947 Shafici ibrahiim c/lahi xuseen Sahro xasan Afgoye 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 41948 Xafso axmed xasan nuur Fadumo nuur Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 41949 Xasan maxamud warsame cumar Murayad axmed xarardhere 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 41950 Yaxye cabdi xasan  maxmed Asli ibrahin Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Wiil-waal  School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 41955 c\qani  muxudiinn      caddaw  yalaxaw Saynab  qaasim  maxamad  Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
2 41956 Mawliid muuumin xayle gacal  Saynab  ibraahim cabdi Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
3 41957 Farxaan c\lle cigaaal xareed Ruqiyo maxamuud Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
4 41958 Saacid cumar yaxye maxamuud Caymo c\aaahi Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
5 41959 c\raxmaaan daa uud  muxudiin faarax  Faadumo maxamad Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
6 41960 Ibraaahim c\salaan xasan aadan Madiino maamuud Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
7 41961 c\raxmaan cali afrax maxamuud  Casuuro cali Gal gaduud 1998 Banadir Bondhere
8 41962 Nuur xabiiib shiiq cumar Aaamino suufi Sh\hoose 1999 Banadir Bondhere
9 41963 c\qadir c\aaahi maxamed nur Xaliimo maxamuud Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
10 41964 Kamala maxamuud  xasa n geedi Sucaado maxamed Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
11 41965 Axme d  jiinaw xuseen maxamd Xabiibo maxamuud  cumar Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
12 41966 Axmed nuur jimcaaale dhiblaawe Salaado xasan Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
13 41967 c\qaadir xasan cali shiiq  Khadiijo abuuukar Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
14 41968 Mahad cabdi  axmed maxamuud Maryan jimcaale Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
15 41969 Xamuudi c\kariin nuur eenaw  Xaliimo c\aahi Sacuudi careebiya 1998 Banadir Bondhere
16 41970 Fahad c\qadir cawad axmed Aaamino maxamed Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
17 41971 c\qaadir cabdi cusman  baana Faaadumo cumar Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
18 41972 Cusmaaan abuukar xuseen  maahi Aaamino cusmaan Sh\hoose 2000 Banadir Bondhere
19 41973 Cali   yusuf  nuur   cali Ayaan cumar Sh\hoose 2000 Banadir Bondhere
20 41974 Haaaruun   cusmaan sheekhaw kuulaw Saynab shiik yuusuf Sh/dhexe 1998 Banadir Bondhere
21 41975 Xuseen  xasan  maxamuud   cumar Xaliimo  abuukar Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
22 41976 Abshir maxamed xasan macoow Mako xuseen Sh/dhexe 1998 Banadir Bondhere
23 41977 Ibraahim axmed nuur gooni Qamar xaaji Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
24 41978 Cali maxamed  cali  ciirre Madiino coloow Sh/hoose 2001 Banadir Bondhere
25 41979 C/laahi bashiir sheikh doon faarax Safiyo   nuur Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
26 41980 Yaasiin sheikh shaacir sheikh cumar Xaliimo maxamed Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
27 41981 Najiib cumar yahye maxamed Casiiso c/laahi Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
28 41982 Maxamed cali sheikh  faqay Maano  maye Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
29 41983 Dalmar cabdi guutaale maxamed Hodan maxamed Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
30 41984 Yaxye  xasan  cali  faqay Xabiibo nuur Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
31 41985 C/casiis  maxamed  axmed dibideey Maleyko  maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
32 41986 Cali  abuukar  cumar  xuraash Nadiifo  maxamed Sh/dhexe 1998 Banadir Bondhere
33 41987 Ismaaciil maxamuud abuukar  maxamuud Sacdiyo maxamed Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
34 41988 Daahir shariif abuukar cali roodo cabdi Sh/dhexe 1999 Banadir Bondhere
35 41989 Abuukar maxamuud maxamed  axmed Caaliyo maxamed Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
36 41990 Maxamuud cabdulle  faarax  xasan Safiyo bashiir Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
37 41991 Ibraahim cabdi guutaal  maxamed Hodan ibraahim Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
38 41992 Sharma’arke cabdi ciise  qeyre Faadumo   c/raxmaan Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
39 41993 c/naasir maxamed tifoow caddoow Nasro cali Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
40 41994 c/risaaq maxamuud xasan shubaaye Duniyo  xaaji Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
41 41995 c/fitaax xuseen cumar xuseen Xaliimo maxamuud Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
42 41996 Axmed maxamed axmed  wanoow Maandeeq ibraahim Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
43 41997 Yaasiin maxamed cismaan xaamud Ruqiyo c/rashiid Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
44 41998 Cumar axmed sheikh maxamed Duniyo diiriye Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
45 41999 Adno  shariif  abuukar cali Roodo  cabdi  cigge Sh/dhexe 2001 Banadir Bondhere
46 42000 c/qaadir  cabdi maxamed barmahdi Ruqiyo sheikh xasan Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
47 42001 c/naasir cabaas hilowle caddoow Cilmiyo axmed Sh/dhexe 1999 Banadir Bondhere
48 42002 Daa’uud  yaxye  maxamed  afrax Khadiijo cabdulle galgaduud 1999 Banadir Bondhere
49 42003 c/laahi ayuub maxamed cali Aamino cabdulle Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
50 42004 c/qaadir cismaan axmed maxamuud Luul cumar Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
51 42005 Maxamuud  nuur  yuusuf  gacal Suuban nuur Sh/hoose 2002 Banadir Bondhere
52 42006 c/naasir xasan c/laahi xuseen Kaaho maxamed Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
53 42007 Maxamed c/laahi ibraahim sheikh Bishaaro maxamed Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
54 42008 Ibraahim c/laahi ibraahim sheikh Bishaaro maxamed Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
55 42009 Naciimo  maxmuud  maxamed siidow Binti mayoow  mahad Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
56 42010 c/lle   c/qaadir caddaan maxamuud Farxiyo c/laahi Banaadir 2002 Banadir Bondhere
57 42011 Axmed sheikh c/raxmaan cali Dahabo axmed Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
58 42012 Cumar  maxamed c/laahi  maxamuud Caa’isho maxamuud Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
59 42013 c/qaadir  cali  maxamed sharmaani Asli c/qaadir Banaadir 2002 Banadir Bondhere
60 42014 Maxamed  c/qaadir  ramal  axmed Doowlaay sheikh  nuur Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
61 42015 Cumar cali  maxamed maaxi Fartuum cismaan Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
62 42016 Faysal mahdi maxamed  muudeey Ruqiyi muxudiin Sh/dhexe 1998 Banadir Bondhere
63 42017 Xasan  cali  nuur  cismaan Carabo guure Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
64 42018 Maxamed axmed nuur dhicisoow Farxiyo shariif Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
65 42019 Maxamed  axmed  nuur  maxamed Farxiyo c/laahi Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
66 42020 Maxamuud  xuseen sheikh  maxamuud Aamino sheikh Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
67 42021 c/laahi cabdi maxamed maxamuud Aamino jiinoow Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
68 42022 c/laahi salaad guutaale  maxamed Khadiijo maxamed Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
69 42023 Cumar maxamed samoow fiidoow Ruqiyo cabdi Banaadir 1996 Banadir Bondhere
70 42024 Cumar shire maxamuud  maxamed Xaliimo maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
71 42025 Mursal cali xuseen xasan Luul cabdulle Sh/dhexe 1999 Banadir Bondhere
72 42026 Mahad  xasan  cali  tooxow Madiina calitaakaw Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
73 42027 c/fitaax   c/qaadir  maxamed Faadumo  axmad Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
74 42028 Amiin maxamed maxamuud   mire Luul   maxamed  xaaji Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
75 42029 Ismaaciil  cabdi maxamuud kulmiye Sahro  macalin  muxudiin Sh/dhexe 1996 Banadir Bondhere
76 42030 Maxamed maxamuud cumar cabdi Maryan  nuur  cali Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
77 42031 Cali  c/qaadir  axmed  cumar Faadumo  bashiir axmed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
78 42032 Ciise  muuse  c/laahi  axmed Asli  maxamuud  cali Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
79 42033 c/risaaq  saciid  siyaad  cali Dahabo  cali  maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
80 42034 Faysal  nuux maxamed  raage Ubax  maxamed  cabdi Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
81 42035 Anas  c/laahi  jimcale  dhiblaawe Ubax  cali  mire Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
82 42036 Faysal maxamed cabdi  nuur Faadumo  aweys  maxamed Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
83 42037 Fahad  cali axmed  maxamuud Cabdiyo  axmed  maxamuud Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
84 42038 c/qaadir  khaliif cismaan  axmed Nimco  nuur  aadan Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
85 42039 Saadaq  maxamed  aweys  shooble Shukri  cabdulle  maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
86 42040 Siid cali  axmed  suubiye  xuseen Cajabo  axmed  maxamuud Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
87 42041  Muuse  maxamuud muuse maxamed Aamino  abuukar  maxamuud Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
88 42042 c/xakiin  maxamuud  xuseen  maxamuud Sacdiyo   cabdi  c/laahi Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
89 42043 Maxamed  muriidi  maxamed  abuukar Xaliimo  nuur  maxamed Sh/hoose 1999 Banadir Bondhere
90 42044 Cumar  c/qaadir maxamed  baadiyow Muno  axmed  maxamuud Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
91 42045 Yaasiin    maxamed    yuusuf  cariif Xabiibo  hiraabe sabriye Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
92 42046 Yaxye   xuseen  maxamed  abuukar Saciido  cabdulle  caddaan Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
93 42047 Yuusuf  c/laahi  cali  cageey Shariifo  maxamed  geeseey Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
94 42048 Caasho  muxudiin  hiraabe  jimcaale Aamino  maxamed  nuur Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
95 42049 Sumayo  c/laahi  axmed  maxamed Xaliimo  cabdi  cali Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
96 42050 Nasteexo  suudi  xasan cumar Ruqiyo absuge  cabdulle Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
97 42051 Shamso  mahad  maxamuud  maxamed Aamino  xasan  cali Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
98 42052 Sumayo  cali  maxamuud  c/raxmaan Madiino  c/qaadir  nuur Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
99 42053 Zamzam   sagaalle  gacal   calasoow Nuuro  axmed  iidoow Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
100 42054 Muno  maxamed axmed  maxamuud Aamino  axmed  xasan Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
101 42055 Fartuun  cali  xuseen  maxamuud Madiino  cismaan  axmed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
102 42056 Zamzam  ibraahim  cismaan  mursal Aamino  asad  abuukar Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
103 42057 Ramlo   maxamed  xuseen  maxamed Baxsan  cismaan  yuusuf Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
104 42058 Falxad  nuur  abuukar    muumin Nuurto  maxamed  caddoow Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
105 42059 Saciido   cumar  yaxye  maxamuud Cayni  c/laahi  baroow Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
106 42060 Maryan  cali  maxamed  aadan Xaawo  cali  maxamed Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
107 42061 Aniso  maxamed  maxamuud  cali Maryan  maxamed  caseyr Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
108 42062 Xaliimo  yuusuf  abuukar  maalin Cudbi  cali barre Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
109 42063 Ismahaan c/laahi  maxamuud  cilmi Xaawo  cismaan  maxamuud Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
110 42064 Muumino  xuseen xasan  macoow Batuulo maxamed  muxudiin Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
111 42065 Ifraax  maxamuud  cali  rooble Xabiibo  maxamed  muxudiin Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
112 42066 Caasho  c/raxmaan  xasan   cumar Maryan  jaamac  xasan Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
113 42067 Maryan   cumar  yaxye   maxamuud Casiiso  c/laahi  maxamed Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
114 42068 Laylo  maxamed  cumar  cali Faadumo  aadan  maxamed Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
115 42069 Faadumo  c/raxmaan  c/qaadir cali Xaawo  maxamed cali Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
116 42070 Yaasmiin  axmed  sheikh  diinle Shukri    cismaan  baana Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
117 42071 Qaali   jabriil    aadan  cumar Caasho  maxamed  cumar Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
118 42072 Amran   axmed  maxamed  axmed Sacdiyo  afrax  daakur Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
119 42073 Ilhaan  yaasiin  xasan  cali Ruqiyo   maxamed  caseyr Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
120 42074 Rooma   cismaan  faarax  xalane Fowziyo  cali  caddow sacuudi 2001 Banadir Bondhere
121 42075 Xaliimo  c/laahi  cabdi  jawii Aamino  cali  xuseen Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
122 42076 Deeqo  xooshoow  xasan  maxamed Madiino  maxamed  cali Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
123 42077 Faadumo  axmed  maxamuud  nuur Cadar  caddoow  cali Hiiraan 2001 Banadir Bondhere
124 42078 Saciido maxamed  xasan  cali Raaxo  xasan  maxamed Banaadir 2002 Banadir Bondhere
125 42079 Caasho  maxamed  ciise  maxamuud Xawo  xuseen Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
126 42080 Farxiyo  nuur  xasan  c/raxmaan Sahro   munye  cali Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
127 42081 Basro  axmed    maxamuud   nuur Cadar    caddow  cali Hiiraan 2002 Banadir Bondhere
128 42082 Wiilo    aadan maxamed  rooble Nuurto    sheikh  cali  ibraahim Jubbada  dhexe 2000 Banadir Bondhere
129 42083 Faadumo     c/raxiin   maxamed   nuur Maryan   cabdi  salaad Sh/dhexe 2000 Banadir Bondhere
130 42084 Saabiriin   c/laahi  xuseen   jimcaale Xabiibo  maxamuud  cumar Banaadir 2002 Banadir Bondhere
131 42085 Ismahaan    c/laahi  axmed  maxamed Hindiyo   yuusuf  gacal Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
132 42086 Yusra   daa’uud  siyaad  iidoow Farxiyo   maxamed  axmed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
133 42087 Naciimo   cismaan  tuur-yare   raage Xasno     axmed  maxamuud Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
134 42088 Xaliimo   yuusuf  nuur  cali Ayaan  cumar  xasan Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
135 42089 Sahro  xuseen  maxamuud  sabriye Xabiibo   cali   tuur-yare Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
136 42090 Naciimo   axmed  maxamed  cali Hindiyo     axmed  gacal Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
137 42091 Faadumo   Jamaal  maxamed  siyaad Xaawo  sheikh  maxamuud Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
138 42092 Xafso    c/laahi  caddoow  maxamuud Dahabo     xuseen    tarabi Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
139 42093 Baarliin  xasan  cumar  siyaad Siraad   ibraahim   shuuriye Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
140 42094 c/laahi  ibraahim haashim    cabdi Faadumo  cabdi  abuukar Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
141 42095 Yuusuf   c/qaadir  sheikh    c/laahi Maryan  macalin  cabdi Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
142 42096 C/fitaax   ibraahim    xasan   cosoble Shariifo   muxudiin raage Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
143 42097 Mahad   c/laahi  maxamed  xasan Faadumo  cumar Banaadir 1997 Banadir Bondhere
144 42098 Daahir  maxamed  calasoow  jiile Madiino  maxamuud  cumar Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
145 42099 Maxamed cumar  maxamed  xasan Batuulo  siid  cumar Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
146 42100 Maxamed  xasan   cali  maxamuud Khadro   canshuur Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
147 42101 Xasan   muxudiin   cali  weedoow Hindiyo  cismaan  gaafow Sh/dhexe 1999 Banadir Bondhere
148 42102 Shugri  xuseen  c/lle  xasan Nuurto  c/lle  maxamuud Sh/dhexe 2000 Banadir Bondhere
149 42103 Saabiriin  maxamedd yabaroow xasan Deeqo  c/qaadir  xasan Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
150 42104 Shamso  cusmaan maxammed  c\lle Faadumo  bashiir Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
151 42105 Aniiso cumar maxamuud  maxamed  Dahabo cali Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
152 42106 Laylo c\raxmaaan axmed roble Caasho abuukar Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
153 42107 Naciimo xasan maxamuud  maxamed Xaliimo  macoow  cumar Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
154 42108 Najmo   ciise  xasan  cumar Binti   xuurshe  shoobe Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
155 42109 Deeqo    muuuse  axmed  maxamuud Safiyo   cismaan axmed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
156 42110 c/laahi xuseen   axmed  maxamuud Faadumo  nuur Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
157 42111 c/kaafi  maxamed  maxauud   geeddi Safiyo   ibraahim Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
158 42112 Nasteexo   maxamuud   fiidoow  maxamed Maryan  maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
159 42113 Khadro  cabdi  sheikh  yuusuf  caadleey Xakiimo  axmed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
160 42114 Xamdi   cismaan  ibraahim   macalin Mako  maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
161 42115 Hanad    maxamed  ibraahim  xasan Shiino  cali  c/lle Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
162 42116 Daahir  maxamuud  dhuxuloow maxamuud Axado  ibraahim cumar Sh/dhexe 1999 Banadir Bondhere
163 42117 Abuukar   axmed  maxamed  cismaan Carabo  caddoow Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
164 42118 Usaama   muxudiin wehliye  maxamuud Suuban  xuseen  tooxoow Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
165 42119 Maxamd  maxamuud  nuur  cali Xaawo  xasan Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
166 42120 Axmed  jilicoow caddow   maxamed Maryan  ibraahim Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
167 42121 Nasrudiin  cali  maxamed  cabdi Faadumo  maxamed Sh/dhexe 1998 Banadir Bondhere
168 42122 c/risaaq  nuur   cismaan  sheikh  axmed Luul  cali Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
169 42123 Ifraax   maxamed  axmed  guure Xaawo  maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
170 42124 Axmednuur  c/raxmaan xuseen  siyaad Dahabo c/laahi Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
171 42125 c/qaadir  c/laahi  cali  xasan Caasho  cismaan Banaadir 1998 Banadir Bondhere
172 42126 Khaalid  macalin  cali  gaafoow Faadumo  maxamuud Sh/dhexe 2000 Banadir Bondhere
173 42127 Cali  cabdi  maxamed  xuseen Faadumo  xasan Banaadir 2000 Banadir Bondhere
174 42128 Nafiso   axmed  maxamed    c/lle Xabiibo  maxamed Banaadir 1999 Banadir Bondhere
175 42129 Ruweydo   c/qaadir  kaariye   caraalle Maryan  jaamac Banaadir 2001 Banadir Bondhere
Schools Association for Formal Education
SYL Howlwag  School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42134 Mohamed burhan Da,ud Momin Muno Fowsi Aden Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
2 42135 Abdiqadir Abdullahi Jamac Khayre Farxiyo Tahliil Ahmed Mogadishu 2006 Banadir Howl-wadag
3 42136 Shafici mohamud Abdi Sharif Shukri ibrahim Dahir Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
4 42137 Abdirahman Hassan Ibrahim Mohamed Aakib Abdi Hassan Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
5 42138 Sharmarke Abdullahi Jamac Khayre Farxiyo Tahliil Ahmed Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
6 42139 Zakariye Mohamed Cigal Warsame Hawo Hassan Ali Galkacayo 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
7 42140 Sacdudin Mohamed Sharif Hassan Khadro Mohamed Sahal Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
8 42141 Yuunis Mohamed Ahmed Guled Laylo Gutale Roble Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
9 42142 Abdirisaq Hassan Aaden Elmi Sacdiyo Omar Yusuf Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
10 42143 Sharmarke Sulayman Mohamed Nor Mano Diriye Aden Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
11 42144 Abdullahi Ibrahim Mohamed Gaafow Khadijo Mohamed Sicow Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
12 42145 Mohamed Ali Dahir Ali Farhiyo Hassan Elmi Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
13 42146 Mohamed Yusuf Abdullahi Nor Ambiyo Yalaxow Wehliye Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
14 42147 Saara Abdalle Hassan Elmi Safiyo Mokhtar Mohamed Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
15 42148 Zahro Qasim Mohamed Mudey Zaynab Mayow Mohamed Afgooyo 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
16 42149 Zahro Abdullahi Mohyadin Adow Hawo Ali Mohamed carale Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
17 42150 Niil Mohamed Wehliye Siyad Khadijo Ahmed Xayle Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
18 42151 Maryama Ali Mohamud Mohamed Saredo Abdulle Yalaxow Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
19 42152 Sawdo Abdi Ali Hirabe Deqo Hussien Waasuge Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
20 42153 Fadumo Abdi Ahmed Fidow Laylo Abdulle Mohamud Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
21 42154 Fardowso Dahir Mohamud Dirir Amino Mohamud Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
22 42155 Najmo Mursal Ducaale Warsame Mulki Ali Mohamud Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
23 42156 Ijabo Sacid mohamud Shuriye Sahro Yusuf ciise Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
24 42157 Ladan Abdullahi Jamac Khayre Farxiyo Tahliil Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
25 42158 Najmo Abdirahman Omar Osman Casho Yusuf Osman Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
26 42159 Caliyo Mohamed Ali Nor Habibo mohamed Abukar Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
27 42160 Farxiyo Mohamud mohamed Hassan Cadar Hassan Hadaafow Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
28 42161 Hafso Aden Abdi Siyad Bilad Khalif Abtidon Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
29 42162 Farxiyo Mohamud mohamed Farah Amino Mohamed Cigal Garbo-Harey 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
30 42163 Sucado Abdi Ali Hirabe Deqo Hussien Waasuge Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
31 42164 Nicimo Mohamud Kulane Ciid Nasro mohamed Diriye Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
32 42165 Nastexo Camir Hassen Afrah Halimo Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
33 42166 Riyad Mohamud Ahmed Abukar Raho Farah Mohamud Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
34 42167 Sundus Abdi Jamac Cartan Istahil Hussien Farah Kismayo 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
35 42168 Zamzam Yusuf Abdullahi Nor Ambiyo Yalaxow Wehliye Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
36 42169 Usama Abdiaziz Ahmed Abdi Norto Ibrahim Hussein Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
37 42170 Mohamed Abdiaziz Ahmed Abdi Norto Ibrahim Hussein Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
38 42171 Abduiqadir Mohamed Mohamud Ali Zaynab Omar Warsame Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
39 42172 Abdullahi Abdiqadir Moahamud Cawale Dahabo mohamed Ibrahim Marko 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
40 42173 Mohamed Mohamud Hassan Xayle Shukri Abdulle Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
41 42174 Osman Mohamud Farah Kariye Fadumo Mohamed Ali Marko 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
42 42175 Sacid Mohamed Ali Ahmed Sharifo Ali Hussien Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
43 42176 Abdullahi Arab Kulane Wehliye Tiriig Ahmed bare Jigjiga 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
44 42177 Fardowso Jamac Mohamed Adow Hibo Ali Abdi Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
45 42178 Ishwaq Mohamud Shacir Abukar Fadumo Ibrahim Mohamed Jidah 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
46 42179 Hafso Aden Tukade Mohamed Habibo Ibrahim Aden Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
47 42180 Abdinasir Mohamud hassan Xayle Shukri Abdulle Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
48 42181 Bilal Ali Mohamed Elmi Fadumo Abdullahi Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
49 42182 Liiban Abdiaziz Ahmed Abdi Norto Ibrahim Hussein Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
50 42183 Abdinasir Mohamed Ali Ganey Fadumo Ahmed Siyad Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
51 42184 Fu,ad Jamac Mohamed Cadow Hibo Ali Abdi Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
52 42185 Mohamed Yasin Shidane Shuriye Laylo Jamac Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
53 42186 Mascud Abdirshid Ibrahim Mohamed Xawo Farah Nor Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
54 42187 Abdullahi Ali Hussien Yusuf Warsame Sharifo Farah Nor Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
55 42188 Abdirisaq Mohamed Ali Nor Habibo mohamed Abukar Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
56 42189 Canshur Abdi Farah Nor Xawo Dahir mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
57 42190 Mohamed Ali Mohamed Elmi Fadumo Abdullahi Mohamed Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
58 42191 Abdullahi Hassan Gure Mohamed Asli Hassan Kulmiye Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
59 42192 Sacid Abdi Yusuf Sudi Xalimo Mohamed Farah Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
60 42193 Ali Abdullahi Ali Jamac Maryan Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
61 42194 Mahir Mokhtar Hussien Ali Canab Osman Yusuf Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
62 42195 Mohamed Abdullahi Abdirahman Siyad Luul Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
63 42196 Abdirisaq Mohyadin Gacal Abdi Dahabo Hussien Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
64 42197 Mohamed Abdimahad Mohamud Gedi Khadro Nox mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
65 42198 Abdiwahab Hassan Mohamed Abdi Maryan Mohamud Calasow Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
66 42199 Sacid Liban Hassan Mohamud Fa,iso Hussein Ali Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
67 42200 Sabirin Aden Mohamed yarow Halimo Abdulle Caynte Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
68 42201 Hibaq mohamed Ali Ahmed Fardowso Omar Barqadlle Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
69 42202 Shukri Mohamed Sharif Hassan Rahmo Hassan Mursal Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
70 42203 Sagal Mohamed Sharif Hassan Rahmo Hassan Mursal Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
71 42204 Najmo Mahamed Aways Baxar Zaynab Omar Muhumed Baraawe 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
72 42205 Hamdi Mohamud Abdi Sharif Shukri ibrahim Dahir Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
73 42206 Sowdo Ahmed Diriye Abdi Mako Abdi Khayre Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
74 42207 Falastin Ali Hassan Salad Fartun Abshir Cigale Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
75 42208 Ayan Abdinasir Gedi Mohamed Sahro Ibrahim Adow Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
76 42209 Hafso Nor Hussein Abdi Zamzam Abdirahman Isxaq Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
77 42210 Maryan Ahmed Ali Osman Muno Hussein Ismail Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
78 42211 Qadro Abdulle Roble Mohamud Dahabo Mahamed Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
79 42212 Nassino Mohamed hussein Abdi Sacido Aden Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
80 42213 Abdifatah Abdullahi Ali Hassan Xalimo Jimcale Mudey Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
81 42214 Faysal jamac Mohamed Adow Hibo Ali Abdi Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
82 42215 Cimran Abdullahi Muse Ali Dahabo Omar Abdi Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
83 42216 Shamsudin Mohamed Shrif Hassan Khadro Mahamed Sahal Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
84 42217 Abdi Abdullahi Nor Barow Zaynab Salad Omar Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
85 42218 Abdikafi Elmi Nor Cadawe Safiyo mohamed hirabe Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
86 42219 Mohamed Abdullahi Mohyadin Adow Xawo Ali mohamed Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
87 42220 Anas Abdisalan Roble Mohamed Fardowso Osman Gayfane Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
88 42221 Zakariye Abdisalan Roble Mohamed Fardowso Osman Gayfane Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
89 42222 Yahye Aden Abdi Siyad Bilad Khalif Abtidon Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
90 42223 Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamud Hilowle Dahabo Mohamud Nor Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
91 42224 Abdikafi Ahmed Mohamud Elmi Xalimo Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
92 42225 Ahmednor Ali Osman Muse Zahro Mohyadin Iman Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
93 42226 Mohamed Abdimahad Mohamud Hussein Malyun Ali Aden Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
94 42227 Hussein Osman Sharif Mohamed Jano Omar Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
95 42228 Yusuf Aden Ahmed  Abdikhayr Xalimo Mohamed Nor Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
96 42229 Mahad Mohamud Osman Guled Xawo Nor Cigal Galkacayo 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
97 42230 Ahmed Aden Abdi Siyad Bilad Khalif Abtidon Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
98 42231 Mostaf Mohamed Hussein Abdi Xawo Abukar Ahmed Jidah 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
99 42232 Ilyas Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Habon Hassan Mohamud Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
100 42233 Abdullahi Ali Hashi Mohamud Maryan Hirsi Aruush Guriceel 1998 Banadir Howl-wadag
101 42234 Mohamed Abdirashid Sahal Mohamud Sahro Salad Nor Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
102 42235 Abdinajib Abdirisaq Hussein Farah Yurub Ahmed Sicid Cabudwaq 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
103 42236 Mohamed nor Ahmed Sicid Balqiso Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
104 42237 Yusuf Idiris Hussein Ali Zaynab Abdulle Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
105 42238 Furad Mohamed Wehliye Siyad Khadijo Ahmed Khayre Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
106 42239 Yasmin Xidig Mohamed Cawale Farxiyo  Mohamed Diriye Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
107 42240 Nafiso Qasim Mohamed Hussein Asli Sidow Hussein Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
108 42241 Nimco Dahir Aden Elmi Saaqo Yusuf Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
109 42242 Rodo Abduqadir Mohamud Cawale Dahabo Mohamed Ibrahim Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
110 42243 Ikran Yonis Bulalle Muse Luul Abdulle Jamac Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
111 42244 Sawdo Abdullahi Mohamed Hirsi Xadiyo Warsame Geedi Galkacayo 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
112 42245 Mariyo bile Mohamed Khayre Ruqiyo Salad Colow Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
113 42246 Sumayo Mohamed idle Abdi Kaho Ali Shido Mogadishu 2006 Banadir Howl-wadag
114 42247 Hamdi Osman Nor Sabriye Maryan Shiqdon Kulmiye Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Howl-wadag
115 42248 Asho Abduqadir Warsame Xalane fadumo Osman Warsame Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
116 42249 Sabirin Xidig Mohamed Cawale Farxiyo  Mohamed Diriye Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
117 42250 Ruwaydo Hussein Ahmed Mohamed Fadumo Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
118 42251 Asho Elmi Nor Adawe Safiyo mohamed hirabe Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
119 42252 Hani Mohamed Cartan Abdi Xalimo Ibrahim Jamac Baladwayne 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
120 42253 Abdinasir Liban Abdullahi Kabtan Rawdo Yusuf Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
121 42254 Abdiqani Matan Warsame Elmi Xalimo Abdiqadir Abdi Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
122 42255 Ahmed Mohamed Hassen Shire Qadra Ahmed Kulmiye Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Howl-wadag
123 42256 Abdishakur Mohyidin Isxaq Hassen Rahmo Mohamed Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
124 42257 Mohamed Abukar Dayah cadawe Nurto Abdiqadir Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
125 42258 Khadijo Osman Yusuf Mohamud Habino farah Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
126 42259 Hanad Ahmed Hassen cadow Fadumo Yahye Mohamed Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Howl-wadag
127 42260 Samiiro Abdullahi Nur Barrow Saynab Salad Omar Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Howl-wadag
128 42261 Ifrah Mohamed Ali Warsame Fadumo Mohamed Farah Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Howl-wadag
129 42262 Siham Abdi Ali Mohamud Abshiro Hassen Barrow Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Howl-wadag
130 42263 Abdiqadir Hassen Ahmed Hilowle Shukri Mohmed Nor Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Howl-wadag
Schools Association for Formal Education
Dayah School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42268 C/laahi Bishaar C/laahi Cali Sahro Maxamed  Cabdulle Warshiiq 1998 Banadir Heliwa
2 42269 C/laahi Xuseen Nuur Cali Faadumo Axmed  Cusmaan Baraawe 1999 Banadir Heliwa
3 42270 C/shakuur Axmed Ibrahim Ciyow Salaado Cilmi Maxamed Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Heliwa
4 42271 Maymuun C/waxid Nuur Max’ed Aamino Xaashi  Xasan Dhuuso mareeb 2001 Banadir Heliwa
5 42272 Fa isa Xasan Xuseen Maxamed Aamino Ibraahim Axmed Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Heliwa
6 42273 Farxiyo C/qadir Maxamed Cali Asli Maxamed  Xuseen Muqdisho 2003 Banadir Heliwa
7 42274 Yaxye Axmed Xuseen Cali Xaawo Maxamuud  Cabdi Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Heliwa
8 42275  Xasan C/raxiin Cabdi Saalim Xaawo Maxamuud Maxamed Sacuudi 2000 Banadir Heliwa
9 42276 Xuseen C/raxiin Cabdi Saalim Xaawo Maxamuud Maxamed Sacuudi 2000 Banadir Heliwa
10 42277 Abubakar C/wali Xasan Abtidoon Siraad Cali Bare Galgaduud 2002 Banadir Heliwa
11 42278 Ayaan Cali Cusmaan Aadan Kheyro  Qaasim Cali Itoobiya 2001 Banadir Heliwa
12 42279 Hodan ahmed  Cabdi Gaas Deeqo Axmed Maxamed Caabud waaq 1999 Banadir Heliwa
13 42280 Aniso Daahir Sabriye Fiidoow Xasno Cali Fiidoow Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Heliwa
14 42281 Nciimo Daahir Sabriye Fiidow Xasno Cali Fiidoow Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Heliwa
15 42282  Xafso Cali Faatax Axmed Faadumo Daahir Cusmaan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Heliwa
16 42283 C/risaq Xasan Maxamed Cali Xaliimo Cabdulle Axmed Muqdisho 2003 Banadir Heliwa
17 42284 C/naasir Jiinow Max’ud Cali Xaliimo Xasan Axmed Jowhar 2001 Banadir Heliwa
18 42285 Ibraahim Daahir Max’ed Afrax Kiin Xasan Guutaale Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Heliwa
19 42286  Axmed Max’ed Cabdi Siyaad Deeqo Axmed Cabdi Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Heliwa
20 42287  Zakariye Max’ed Faarax  Afrax Faadumo Abshir Maxamuud Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Heliwa
21 42288 C/mahad Max’ed Cali Diini Xakiimo Cali Cosible Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Heliwa
22 42289 Nimco Axmed Xasan Cali Mako Jimcaale Culusoow galgadud 2000 Banadir Heliwa
23 42290 Zamzam C/salaam Maxamed Axmed Sacdiyo C/raxman Muumin Muqdisho 2003 Banadir Heliwa
24 42291 C/qaadir Axmed Maxamed Axmed Nateexo Jaamac Yare Muqdisho 2003 Banadir Heliwa
25 42292 C/fataax Axmed Maxamed Axmed Nateexo Jaamac Yare Muqdisho 2005 Banadir Heliwa
26 42293 Max’ed Liibaan Xaashi Ibrahim Shukri Cali Xasan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Heliwa
27 42294 Kafeeyo C/di Khaliif C/qadir Ubax Cali Shire Dhuuso mareeb 2000 Banadir Heliwa
28 42295 Yuusuf Cilmi Cabdi Maxamed Raxmo sheekh Xasan Max’ud Muqdisho 2004 Banadir Heliwa
29 42296 Farxaan ahmed cabdi gaas Deeqo ahmed mahamed Mudug 1998 Banadir Heliwa
Schools Association for Formal Education
Soomali  Warta Nabadda School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1. 42301 Amran Maxamed Abuukar Yuusuf Faadumo Cumar Maxamed Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
2. 42302 Anas Cabdullaahi Nageeye Maxamed  Ruqiyo Cadaawe Yalaxoow Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
3. 42303 Axmed Cumar Cusmaan Ibraahim Xaawo Xaashi Xeyfoow Guriceel 1998 Banadir W-Nabadda
4. 42304 Axmed Maxamed Xirsi Warsame Cadar Tahliil Siyaad Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
5. 42305 Bashiir Axmed Cabdi Maxamuud Nuuro Cumar Maxamuud Muqdisho 1999 Banadir W-Nabadda
6. 42306 Bishaaro Maxamuud Xasan Cawaale Faadumo Maxamuud Xasan Geele Xarardheere 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
7. 42307 Cabdikaafi Maxamed Axmed Nuur Faadumo Axmed Cadaawe Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
8. 42308 Cabdinuur Axmed Maxamed Diiriye Maryan Maxamed Caroole Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
9. 42309 Cabdiqadar Maxamed Maxamuud Aadan Haweeyo Cabdi Samatar Muqdisho 1998 Banadir W-Nabadda
10. 42310 Cabdirashiid Abuukar Xuseen Dhimbil Maxamed Xabiibo Nuur Maxamed Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
11. 42311 Cabdirashiid Maxamed Cabdulaahi Caalim Faadumo Cumar Xasan Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
12. 42312 Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Axmed Khayre Sacdiyo Tahliil Khayre Muqdisho 1998 Banadir W-Nabadda
13. 42313 Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Cabdulaahi Caalim Faadumo Cumar Xasan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
14. 42314 Cabdirisaaq Cabdulaahi Maxamed Goleey Jiino Xasan Cusmaan Cosoble Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
15. 42315 Cabdirisaaq Maxamuud Kulane Cabdulle Maryan Cali Tahliil Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
16. 42316 Cabdixakiin Axmed Cumar  Xasan Xabiibo Muxumed Xasan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
17. 42317 Cabdullaahi Cabdinaasir Cabdullaahi M Ibraahim Qadro Cabdisalaan Sh Cali Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
18. 42318 Cabdulqaadir Xasan Cabdulle Cusmaan Maano Shiikh Axmed Shiikh Abuukar Afgooye 1999 Banadir W-Nabadda
19. 42319 Cawil Raage Caaleey  Jimcaale Faadumo Maxamed Xarbi Ceelbuur 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
20. 42320 Ciise Cabdi Ciid Siyaad Xaliimo Wehliye  Cabdulle Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
21. 42321 Farxiyo Ibraahim Cali Xalane Raaliyo Xuseen Siyaad Joowhar 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
22. 42322 Farxiyo Maxamed Xuuriye Jimcaale Xaliimo Xuseen Samoow Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
23. 42323 Hibo Axmed Maxamuud Xasan Faadumo Bashiir Ibraahim Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
24. 42324 Ibraahim Sakariye Cali Maxaad Qadiijo Nuur Maxamed Wanlaweyn 1997 Banadir W-Nabadda
25. 42325 Ifraax Cumar Cusmaan Jaamac Xabiibo Shiikh Axmed Aadan Sacuudi 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
26. 42326 Ifraax Ibraahim Maxamuud Mahad-Alle Naleey Muxumad Cilmi Cali Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
27. 42327 Ikraan Axmed Maxamuud Axmed Xaliimo Bashiir Cumar Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
28. 42328 Ikraan Cabdiraxmaan Abshir Jaamac Luul Cabdi Shiil Muqdisho 1998 Banadir W-Nabadda
29. 42329 Ilhan Xasan Xuseen Jimcaale Luul Muuse Axmed Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
30. 42330 Iqro Sh Ciise Sh Axmed Hiraawe Cadar Macalin Maxamed Maxamuud Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
31. 42331 Iqro Xasan Xuseen Jimcaale Luul Muuse Axmed Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
32. 42332 Ismaaciil Ibraahim Maxamuud Mahad-Alle Naleey Muxumad Cilmi Cali Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
33. 42333 Jawaahir Maxamuud Maxamed Gelle Xalwo Faarax Guuleed Gaalkacyo 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
34. 42334 Kamaal Cabdi Abuukar Ciise Faadumo Yuusuf Cusmaan Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
35. 42335 Koowsar Cabdulaahi Axmed Daahir Deeqo Cabdi Jaamac Kismaayo 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
36. 42336 Liibaan Cali Maxamuud Xaashi Xaawo Abshir Qayre Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
37. 42337 Mahad Aadan Muumin Muuse Dahabo Maxamed  Muumin Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
38. 42338 Maryan Maxamed Nuur Siyaad Muno Cabdi Barre Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
39. 42339 Maryan Muqtaar Maxamed Wardheere Xaliimo Cali Ibraahim Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
40. 42340 Maxamed Cabdulaahi Axmed Casir Fartuun Nuur Qaasim Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
41. 42341 Maxamed Xasan Cumar Mahad-alle Saciido Maxamuud Xasan Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
42. 42342 Maxamuud Sh Ciise Sh Axmed Hiraawe Cadar Macalin Maxamed Maxamuud Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
43. 42343 Najmo Bashiir Cabdulaahi Cabdi Luul Xaashi Axmed Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
44. 42344 Najmo Cabdi Xuseen Gaduud Xasna Xuseen Cabdi Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
45. 42345 Najmo Cabdiwahaab Cabdulaahi Cilmi Ismahaan Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Muqdisho 2004 Banadir W-Nabadda
46. 42346 Nasteexo Cabdiraxmaan Maxamed Wehliye Xaliimo Cali Aamin Buula Bardo 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
47. 42347 Raaqiyo Cabdulaahi Maxamed Kaariye Cadar shiikh Isxaaq Muxumed Muqdisho 2004 Banadir W-Nabadda
48. 42348 Raxmo Xuseen Maxamed Maxamuud Siciido Maxamuud Islihi Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
49. 42349 Ruqiyo Maxamed Cabdulaahi Caalim Seynab Shariif  Ibraahim Cabdulaahi Muqdisho 2001 Banadir W-Nabadda
50. 42350 Saabiriin Maxamed Abuukar Ciise Ruqiyo Xuseen Cabdi Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
51. 42351 Sacdiyo Axmed Maxamed Gacal Faadumo Axmed Maxamed Muqdisho 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
52. 42352 Sacdiyo Xasan Cabdi Kulmiye Shugri Muxumad Cabdi Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
53. 42353 Sagal Maxamed Nuur Warsame Fartuun Axmed Maxamuud Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
54. 42354 Sakariye Cabdulqaadir Shiikhdoon Warsame Sahro Cabdi Sahal Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
55. 42355 Sakariye Cumar Maxamed  Maxamuud Faadumo Cabdi Maxamed Muqdisho 2002 Banadir W-Nabadda
56. 42356 Sakariye Maxamed Yuusuf Siyaad Ruqiyo Xasan Raage Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
57. 42357 Sihaam Xaashi Nageeye Maxamed Xaawo Xasan Maxamuud Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
58. 42358 Sucdi Nuur Axmed Ibraahim Hodan Cabdulaahi Xasan Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
59. 42359 Xaawo Cabdulqaadir Kulmiye Absuge Siciido Maxamed Cali Cadale 2000 Banadir W-Nabadda
60. 42360 Yuusuf Cabdulaahi Maxamed Kaariye Cadar shiikh Isxaaq Muxumed Muqdisho 2003 Banadir W-Nabadda
Schools Association for Formal Education
AMJAD School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42365 Abdullahi Yusuf Osman Hawo Ali Hassan Banadir 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
2 42366 Ibrahim Hassan Adle Kutubey Jisow Hilowle Adan-Yabal 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
3 42367 Dahir  Moh’ed Osoble Maryan Ali Adow El-Dher 1998 Banadir Yaqshid
4 42368 Sacid Abdullahi Omar Hindiyo Moh’ed Omar El-Dher 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
5 42369 Abdi Nasir Omar Ali Saynab Omar Wardhere El-Dher 1999 Banadir Yaqshid
6 42370 Ahmed Hasaan Adle Xabiibo Ahmed Turyare Adal-Yabal 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
7 42371 Zakariye Muse Moh’uud Falxad Moh’ed Moh’uud Banadir 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
8 42372 Moh’ed Dahir Afrah Halaimo Adan Moh’ed El-Dher 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
9 42373 Casho Hassan Omar Shukri  Nor Moh’ed Banadir 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
10 42374 Bisharo Hassan Shire Habiibo Moh’ud Ahmed Banadir 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
11 42375 Raxmo Mah’ed  Osman Halimo Sh Yuusuf Da’ud El-Dher 1999 Banadir Yaqshid
12 42376 Shukri Moh’ed Ali Maryan Moh’ed Hassan Banadir 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
13 42377 Maryan Ahmed M. Abdullahi Farxiyo Guul Moh’ed Banadir 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
14 42378 Farhiyo Ahmed Roble Hawo Osman Moh’ud Banadir 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
15 42379 Nacimo Omar Nor Amino Hassan Carif Banadir 1999 Banadir Yaqshid
16 42380 Sabirin Ahmed M.Abdullahi Farxiyo Guul Moh’ed Banadir 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
17 42381 Seynab Abdullahi Weheliye Ruqiyo Cabdi Maxamed Mogadisho 1998 Banadir Yaqshid
18 42382 Xamdi Shikh Cali Maxamud Madiino Maxamed Hilowle Mogadisho 1999 Banadir Yaqshid
19 42383 Iqro Xasan Geddi Berlin Abshir Hassan Mogadisho 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
20 42384 Nasro Sh. Ibrahim Sh. Xasan Sh.Daud Halimo Salaad Abdi Mogadisho 1998 Banadir Yaqshid
21 42385 Ahmed Mo,Alim Hussen Hawo Hasan Maxamed Mogadisho 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
22 42386 Abdullahi Abdukadir Sheikh Dahabo Mahamud Ali Ceel-Dheer 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
23 42387 Cumar Mahamed Hassan Maryan Shiekh Mahamud Hassan Mogadisho 1996 Banadir Yaqshid
24 42388 Sayid Omar Moh’ed Jimale Saynab Abdi Halane Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
25 42389 Fa’iso Sh Muqtar Moh’ud Fadumo Sh Nor Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
26 42390 Sahro Sh Nor Hassan Hawo Abdulle Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
27 42391 Hassan Abdikarin Abukar Asho Nor Moh’ud El-Dher 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
28 42392 Abdullahi Dahir Omar Sa’iido Hassan Wehliye El-Dher 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Yarmuuk School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42397 Cabaas    Maxamed    Gacal   Maxamed Maryan  jiil   Maxamed Mogadisha 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
2 42398 Cabdullaahi  Colow     Nuur  Xasan Caddey  Faarax  Amiir Mogadisha 1997 Banadir Yaqshid
3 42399 Cabdiqaadir Maxamed Maxamud  Xasan Deeqo  Cali  Maxamed Mogadisha 1999 Banadir Yaqshid
4 42400 Cabdi raxmaan Ibraahim Cali Maxamuud Sahro Axmed Yabaroow Mogadisha 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
5 42401 Hidaayo  Muuse Cali Cumar Saynab Cabdi Muxumad Mogadisha 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
6 42402 Maandeeq Abuukar Xasan Cali Fadumo Ibrahim Cumar Mogadisha 2000 Banadir Yaqshid
7 42403 Maxamed Axmed Ibraahim Deerey Maryan Cali Diiriye Mogadisha 2004 Banadir Yaqshid
8 42404 Nimco Cali Fiidow Cabdi Faadumo Axmed Guure Mogadisha 2001 Banadir Yaqshid
9 42405 Nasro Abbdullahi Maxamuud Cabdulle RuqiyoCismanMaxamed Mogadisha 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
10 42406 Raage Xasan Xusen Mahdi Xalimo MaxamedMatan Balcad 1998 Banadir Yaqshid
11 42407 Sihaam Cismaan Maxamud Maxamed NadiifoMaxamed Carale Mogadisha 2002 Banadir Yaqshid
12 42408 Maryan cabdi nuur  xasan Maxamed Faadumo aadan Daahir Mogadisha 2003 Banadir Yaqshid
Banadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Suheyb School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42414 Cali cabduqaadir maaxi xaawo aadan xasan Gaalkacyo 2000 Banadir Dharkenley
2 42415 Maxamed Cabduqaadir Wehliye Caasho Ibraahim Cali Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenley
3 42416 Cabdinaasir Saciid Xasan Ubax Cali Axmed Muqdisho 1999 Banadir Dharkenley
4 42417 Cabduqaadir Cali Maxamed Khadiijo Yaasin Ismaacil Marko 2001 Banadir Dharkenley
5 42418 Cilmi Xasan Maxamed Aamino Cabdi C/naasir Cilmi Marko 2001 Banadir Dharkenley
6 42419 Cabdifataax Xasan Zubeyr Sahro Ibraahim Cali J/Hoose 2000 Banadir Dharkenley
7 42420 Cabdinaasir Cabduqaadri Wehliye Caasho Ibraahim Cali Muqdisho 2004 Banadir Dharkenley
8 42421 Muscab Axmed maxamed Faadumo Siidow Maxamed Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenley
9 42422 Cabdinaasir Yaasin Cabdulaahi Xaawo Xuseen Cali Muqdisho 2004 Banadir Dharkenley
10 42423 Axmed Ibraahim Maxamed Qureesho Maxamed tarashow Muqdisho 1999 Banadir Dharkenley
11 42424 Shukri Cali Axmed Saynab Qalfaan Cismaan Muqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenley off
12 42425 Asmo Cabinuur Maxamed Xaawo Maxamed Xasan Muqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenley
13 42426 Safiyo Maxameed Cumar Farxiyo Xasan Cusmaan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenley
14 42427 Caasho Maxamed Cumar Farxiyo Xasan Cusmaan Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenley off
15 42428 Qamar Maxamed Cusmaan` Xasno Maxamed Ibraahim Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenley
16 42429 Farxiyo Xasan Keero Faadumo Suweyr Isxaaq Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenley off
17 42430 Aamino Cali Maxamed Khadiijo Yaasin Ismaacil Marko 1999 Banadir Dharkenley
18 42431 Baxsan Cabdiraxmaan Axmed Xaliimo Cali Axmed Sh/Hoose 1999 Banadir Dharkenley
19 42432 Cabdifataax Axmed Maxamed Seynab Muye Maxamed Boosaaso 2002 Banadir Dharkenley
20 42433 Maxamed Nuur Cali Xaliimo sheekh Abti Muqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenley
21 42434 Maxamed Xuseen cisaaq Ruqiyo Xuseen Beder Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenley
22 42435 Xuseen maxamed xuseen Aamino Siyaad maxamed Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenley
23 42436 Faadumo Cabdale Cali Aamino cabdale axmed Sh/Hoose 2003 Banadir Dharkenley
24 42437 Fartuun Bashiir Xuseen Naleey Cabdulaahi maxamed Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenley
25 42438 Faadumo Xuseen Xasan Carfoon maxamed xasan kismaayo 2000 Banadir Dharkenley
26 42439 Cali Axmed Cali Shariifo Ibraahim Maxamuud Muqdisho 1990 Banadir Dharkenley off
27 42440 Liinah Cumar Cali Nasro Cabdi Maxamud Muqdisho 1997 Banadir Dharkenley
Al-Safwa Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42444 Mascuud sh.muuse maxamuud cusmaan xakiimo xasan iidow Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 42445 c/llahi bashiir jaamac cabdulle xabiibo cabdi warsame Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 42446 muno sh.muus maxamuud cusmaan xakiimo xasan iidow Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 42447 malyuun maxamuud maxamed nuur Hindi daahir jimcaale Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 42448 xaliimo maxamed xasan maxamud madiino maxamed nuur Muqdisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 42449 faxiyo maxamed xuseen cali deeqo maxamed cali Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 42450 nimco bashiir jaamac cabdulle xabiibo cabdi warsame Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 42451 farxiyo maxamed c/llahi afrax Faadumo maxamed maxamuud Gado 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 42452 Bishaaro Xasan c/llaahi afrax raaxo xeyle maxamed Galgaduud 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 42453 Yoonis c/qaadir maxamuud maxamed maryan warsame aadan Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 42454 c/fataax cumar cali cumar siraad jaamac shire Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 42455 axmed maxamed axmed maxamuud faadumo yuusuf maxamuud Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 42456 salmaan sh.cwali ibraahim maxamed deeqo xamud cali Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 42457 maxamed abuukar cusmaan aadan khadiijo axmed cusmaan Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 42458 usaama maxamed xasan maxamuud madiino maxamed nuur Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 42459 caamir cabdullahi cabdi faarax fardoowso axmed xuseen Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Soomali  (2) School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42464 Axmed Cabdinuur Maxamuud Jimcaale Batuulo Shariif  Ibraahim Muqdisho 1999 Banadir Deynile
2 42465 Ayuub Cali Faarax Barre Shugri Abuukar Ciise Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
3 42466 Caasho Abuukar Xasan Cali Fartuun Xasan Barre Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
4 42467 Caasho Cumar Maxamed Ismaaciil Sacdiyo Cali Maxamed Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
5 42468 Cabdifitaax Axmed Jimcaale Cadaawe Farxiyo Hiloowle Maxamuud Muqdisho 1997 Banadir Deynile
6 42469 Cabdinajiib Maxamed Faarax Maxamuud Muxubo Maxamed Jimcaale Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Deynile
7 42470 Cabdiqani Muuse Nuur Fiidoow Abshiro Axmed Maxamuud Muqdisho 1999 Banadir Deynile
8 42471 Cabdirashiid Cumar Aadan Barrow Bishaaro Axmed Maxamed Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Deynile
9 42472 Cabdirisaaq Axmed jimcaale Cadaawe Farxiyo Hiloowle Maxamuud Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
10 42473 Cabdisalaan Abshir Ciise Diini Cartamo Jimcaale Cusmaan Galhareeri 1998 Banadir Deynile
11 42474 Cabdixakiin Cali Ciise Nuur Suldaano Xasan Cali Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
12 42475 Cabdulaahi Dirir Maxamuud Saciid Saciido Cusmaan Cilmi Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
13 42476 Cabdulaahi Maxamed Xaashi Faarax Shugri Cusmaan Maxamuud Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
14 42477 Faadumo Cumar Maxamed Ismaaciil Sacdiyo Cali Maxamed Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Deynile
15 42478 Faadumo Muxyadiin Yuusuf Barre Maryan Axmed Ciise Gaalkacyo 2001 Banadir Deynile
16 42479 Faadumo Yuusuf Axmed Cilmi Sahro Maxamed Aadan Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
17 42480 Ilyaas Cali Xaashi Yaroow Madiino Jimcaale Maxamed Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
18 42481 Koowsar Tahliil Maxamuud Khayre Maryan Cali Xasan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
19 42482 Maa’ido Cali Xaashi Yaroow Madiino Jimcaale Maxamed Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
20 42483 Mahad Aweys Maxamed Xeefoow Cadar Axmed Faarax Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
21 42484 Maryan Cumar Maxamed Ismaaciil Sacdiyo Cali Maxamed Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
22 42485 Maryan Jamaal Cabdi Maxamuud Caasho Maxamed Maxamuud Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Deynile
23 42486 Maxamed Caddow Maxamuud Maxamed Deeqo Cabdulaahi Xasan Muqdisho 1997 Banadir Deynile
24 42487 Maxamed Carab Maxamed Guure Aniso Cusmaan Aadan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
25 42488 Maxamed Xaaji Muxumad Axmed Seynab Maxamed Cali Baladweyne 2001 Banadir Deynile
26 42489 Maxamuud Cabdulaahi Maxamuud Cabdi Abshiro Axmed Ciise Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
27 42490 Mustaf Aweys Maxamed Xeefoow Cadar Axmed Faarax Muqdisho 2001 Banadir Deynile
28 42491 Nadiifo Muxyadiin Xasan Cali Salaado Cali Maxamed Marko 1998 Banadir Deynile
29 42492 Nuur Cabdulaahi Nuur Cali Aamino Xuseen Dhuxuloow Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Deynile
30 42493 Qadro Maxamed Cabdulaahi Rooble Shugri Maxamed Aadan Muqdisho 2002 Banadir Deynile
31 42494 Salmo Daahir Cali Cumar Xaliimo Cabdi Xuseen Muqdisho 2000 Banadir Deynile
32 42495 Subeyr Cabdulaahi Cabdi Maxamed Xaliimo Maxamuud Jaamac Hiiraan 2002 Banadir Deynile
33 42496 Sucdi Cabdi Sabriye Geedi Qaliifo Maxamed Aadan Gaalkacyo 1999 Banadir Deynile
Schools Association for Formal Education
Kulmiye Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42501 Saacid axmed maxamed aadan Maryan salad diiriye Banaadir 2002 Banadir Wadajir
2 42502 Xamza axmed nuur xasan Nasro Ibrahim xirsi Adis ababa 2001 Banadir Wadajir
3 42503 Shafici axmed maxamed dubad Ugaaso muxumed cigaal Matabaan 2001 Banadir Wadajir
4 42504 Axmed cabdi jamac xasan Wiilo guuled jamac Galkacyo 1999 Banadir Wadajir
5 42505 c/salaam c/shkuur maxamed cumar Safiyo ibraahim axmed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Wadajir
6 42506 c/qadar c/laahi cali mahad Xaliimo cabdi diiriye Banaadir 2000 Banadir Wadajir
7 42507 Maxamed cabdi yuusuf maxamuud Fuudumo yusuf sadiiq Banaadir 1998 Banadir Wadajir
8 42508 Xuseen maxamed axmed cusmaan Xawo muqtaar maxamed Banaadir 1999 Banadir Wadajir
9 42509 Cumar cabdi maxamud aadan Safiyo maxamed qayliye dusmareeb 2000 Banadir Wadajir
10 42510 Maxamed cabdi maxamed  shiiq Luul ciise abtisame Banaadir 2000 Banadir Wadajir
11 42511 c/qani salad maxamud jimcale Saciido axmed cusoble Banaadir 2001 Banadir Wadajir
12 42512 c/rizaaq c/qadir sulaymaan cabdule Nasro ibraahim xirsi Adis ababa 2001 Banadir Wadajir
13 42513 Sadaqa maxamed xasan cabdi Hadan cilmi xuseen Banaadir 2001 Banadir Wadajir
14 42514 Zamzam c/qaadir ibraahim  maxamed Fartuun cabdi abuukar Banaadir 2004 Banadir Wadajir
15 42515 Nafiso c/naasir xuseen  jimcale Haadiro cabdule cumar Banaadir 2003 Banadir Wadajir
16 42516 Nafiso xasan maxamed maxamud Shariifo maxamed cumar Banaadir 2003 Banadir Wadajir
17 42517 Nasro maxamed Ibrahim axmed Shukri c/laahi axmed Ceelbuur 2000 Banadir Wadajir
18 42518 Faaiza cabaas xoosh xanaf Nimco cali maxamed Banaadir 2001 Banadir Wadajir
19 42519 Sulaymo bile maxamud maxamed Deeqo cali cawaale Banaadir 2003 Banadir Wadajir
20 42520 Farxiyo cabdi abuukar barow Faadumo xaashi cilmi Banaadir 1999 Banadir Wadajir
21 42521 Nesteexo cumar cali xasan Raxmo maxamed aadan Banaadir 2004 Banadir Wadajir
22 42522 Xasan cabdi maxamud aadan Safiyo maxamed qayliye Dusmareeb 1999 Banadir Wadajir
23 42523 Sadiiq xuseen axmed nuur Saynab yuusuf sadiiq Bnaadir 2000 Banadir Wadajir
Schools Association for Formal Education
Amoud School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42528 A/Lahi Mohamed A/Lahi Ibrahim Deqo Mohamed Geddi Bosaso 1999 Banadir Dharkenlay
2 42529 A/Malik Abdi Risaq Ibrahim Adam Maryan Gadudow Garad Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
3 42530 A/Rahman A/Aziz Ibrahim Adam Cadey Cabdi Hussein Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
4 42531 A/Shakur Ibrahim Ali Takow Halimo Hassan Ibrahim Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
5 42532 Abdirahman Ali  Ahmed Mohamed Fadumo Saciid Farah Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
6 42533 Abdikafi Abdullahi Abdi Farah Fadumo Mohamed Ibrahim Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
7 42534 Adan Salad Ahmed Mohamed Xidigo Hussein Ahmed Moqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
8 42535 Ahmed Ali Mursal Mohamud Shamso Mohamed Nuh Jeddeh (K.S.A) 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
9 42536 Amino Axmed Ali Malin Ismahan Ali Sheikh Abdi Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
10 42537 Fadumo Abdinasir  Abdullahi Abdi Halimo Ibrahim Ahmed Moqdisho 2005 Banadir Dharkenlay
11 42538 Fartun Ali Mohamed Salad Khadijo Adam Abdi Moqdisho 1999 Banadir Dharkenlay
12 42539 Hafso Mustaf A/Kirim Hussien Nurto Abdukadir Ibrahim Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
13 42540 Hudeyfa Ahmed Ali Malin Ismahan Ali Sheikh Abdi Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
14 42541 Iqra Ibrahim Ali Takow  Halimo Hassan Ibrahim Jeddeh (K.S.A) 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
15 42542 Liban Mohamed Abdi Awale Batulo Adam Digal Kismayo 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
16 42543 Malyun Mohamud Hussein Farah Nuro Ahmed Ibar Moqdisho 1999 Banadir Dharkenlay
17 42544 Mariam Ibrahim Abukar Ahmed Hodan Sid Ali Moqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
18 42545 Salmaan Mohammed Yusuf Abdi Hawo Abdi Moalim Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
19 42546 Samiro Hassan Socdal Sabrie Lul Ismail Dirie Moqdisho 2004 Banadir Dharkenlay
20 42547 Shukri Adam Nor Ahmed Fadumo Moalim Muqtar Jeddeh (K.S.A) 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
21 42548 Nimco Khalif Halane Abtidon Fadumo Mohamed Mohamud Hargeysa 2004 Banadir Dharkenlay
22 42549 Rahmo Ahmed Hassan Adow Maryan Mohamed Dirshe Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
23 42550 Hawo Mohamud Gafow Afrah Khadijo Abukar Mohamed Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
24 42551 Fartun Sadiq Ibrahim Haydar Mano Ibrahim Ali Baydhabo 2004 Banadir Dharkenlay
25 42552 Wardo Mohamed Ibrahim Ahmed Fadumo Mohamud Mohamed Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
26 42553 Hani Ali Ibar Mohamed Fowsiyo Jamal Hassan Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
27 42554 Shukri Mohamed Mohamud Ali Sahro Abdullahi Sheekh Moqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
28 42555 Fadumo Mohamed Abdullahi Barre Asho Ali Ahmed Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
29 42556 Sacdio Salad Abdi Hussein Xawo Yusuf Mohamed Dinsor 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
30 42557 Hidayo Mohamud Hussein Afrah  Maryan Ahmed Mohamed Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
31 42558 Hawo Saciid Arab Hersi Qali Ali Hirabe Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
32 42559 Kafiyo Mahbub Mursal Hassan Asiyo Sheekh Omar Alasow Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
33 42560 Maryan Omar Yusuf Ali Lul Sheekh Abdi Elmi Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
34 42561 Shamso Ismail Abdi Ibrahim Hawo Mohamed Ibrahim Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
35 42562 Sahro Ismail Abdi Ibrahim Hawo Mohamed Ibrahim Moqdisho 2005 Banadir Dharkenlay
36 42563 Bisharo Yahye Ibrahim Mohamed Asho Ahmed Adow Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
37 42564 Maryan Mohamed Abdi Gure Farhio Sheekh Yusuf Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
38 42565 Amal Mohamed Abdirahman Abdullahi Sahro Ducale Isse Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
39 42566 Fowsiyo Yusuf Ahmed Osman Saynab Abdullahi Adam Moqdisho 1999 Banadir Dharkenlay
40 42567 Deqo Ahmed Hassan Ahmed  Mulki Mohamud Jamac Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
41 42568 Hafso Osman Ali Ahmed  Hani Haji Ahmed Osman Jiddah K.S.A 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
42 42569 Adnan Mohamed Abdullahi Barre Asho Ali Ahmed Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
43 42570 Hassan Aweys Mohamed Nor Shukri Jimcale Dhimbil Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
44 42571 Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Amino Adam Hassan Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
45 42572 Hassan Abukar Hassan Hussein Dhabo Mohamed Yusuf Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
46 42573  Abdullahi Ahmed  Omar Ahmed Rukhiyo Ibrahim Hassan Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
47 42574 Hassan Abdirahman Hassan Mohamed  Hawo Nur Mohamed Jiddah K.S.A 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
48 42575 Abdinasir Mahad Ahmed Abdi  Fowsio Ahmed Ali Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
49 42576 Ahmed Ali Hussein Mohamud Fadumo Askar Jamac Bulomarer 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
50 42577 Ayub Adam Mohamed Mohamud Halwo Botan Hassan Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
51 42578 Abdinafic Mahad Ahmed Abdi fowsio Ahmed Ali Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
52 42579 Zakarie Omar Ali Shirwac Dheh Ali Hashi Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
53 42580 Abdimalik Abdi Adam Ibrahim Nunay Hassan Ibrahim Ufurow 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
54 42581 Abdirahman Abukkar Osman Hussein Barey Mohamed Mohamud Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
55 42582 Abdirisack Abdinor Ali Hassan  Khadijo Ibrahim Mohamed Dinsor 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
56 42583 Abdinasir Mohamed Ibrahim Ahmed Fadumo Mohamud Mohamed Moqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
57 42584 Abdullahi Hassan Mursal Mohamed Aino Hussein Abdi Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
58 42585 Khalid Moalim Ibrahim Yarow Zaynab Sheekh Yarow Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
59 42586 Saed Shekh Muqtar Sheekh Mohamud Rukhiyo Moalim Abdullahi Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
60 42587 Mohamed Mohamud Mohamed Adam Rukhiyo Sheekh Abdukadir Jigjiga 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
61 42588 Sabir Maslax Mohamed Nor Sahro Ahmed Sheekh Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
62 42589 Mohamed Sharmarke Adam Mohamed Anab Nor Hussein Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
63 42590 Abdukadir Isack Kulow Hassan Rahimo Sheekh Muse Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
64 42591 Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Amino Mekail Haji Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
65 42592 Abdirahman Mohamed Mohamud Hussein  Rahmo Moalin Shariif Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
66 42593 Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Hassan Suban Osman Ali Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
67 42594  Abdikarim Farah Ibar Abdulle Nuro Mohamed Sharawe Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
68 42595  Zakarie Mohamed Abdisalam Omar Khadijo Ali Deer Moqdisho 1998 Banadir Dharkenlay
69 42596 Deq Mohamed Yusuf Muhumad Rukhiyo Haji Abdinasir Ethiopia 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
70 42597  Omar Ibrahim Abdirahman Hassan Dunio Moalim Nor Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
71 42598 Hassan Abukar Gesey Amiir  Batulo Sabdow Mudey Afgoye 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
72 42599 Zakarie Ali Abdi Isack Khadijo Abukar Qasim Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
73 42600  Mahad Ahmed Hassan Ahmed Mulki Mohamud Jamac Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
74 42601 Abdirahman Musse Ahmed Wasuge Farhio Sid Ali Heto Moqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
75 42602 Zakarie Osman Ali Ahmed Hani Haji Ahmed Jiddah K.S.A 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
76 42603 Sumayo Hussein Halane Weheliye Lul Khalif Hashi Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
77 42604 Sahro Ibrahim Abdirahman Ibrahim Fadumo Hussein Muhumed Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
78 42605 Hafso Farah Ibar Abdulle Nuro Mohamed Sharawe Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
79 42606 Raiso Yasin Mohamed Abdi Fadumo Mohamed Ali Jiddah K.S.A 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
80 42607 Sabirin Hussein Halane Weheliye Lul Khalif Hashi Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
81 42608 Fadumo Saciid Hussein Mohamed Habibo Ali Haji Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
82 42609 Nacimo Saciid Hussein Mohamed Habibo Ali Haji Moqdisho 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
83 42610 Farhio Hassan Osman Mohamed Sacdio Mohamed Adow Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
84 42611 Khadijo Bashir Abdullahi Karie Amino Mohamed Hussein Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
85 42612 Aniso Ibrahim Mohamed  Ibrahim Muslimo Hassan Abdi Moqdisho 1999 Banadir Dharkenlay
86 42613 Nurto Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Animo Adam Hassan Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
87 42614 Sahro Ahmed Dahir Ali Anab Ali Galdon Kismayo 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
88 42615 Fahimo Hussein Halane Weheliye Lul Khalif Hashi Moqdisho 1999 Banadir Dharkenlay
89 42616 Maymun Abukar Gesey Aamiir Batulo sabdow Mudey Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
90 42617  Fadumo Hussein Mohamed Abdi Fadumo Mohamed Ali Moqdisho 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
91 42618 Amino Abdirahman Abdulle Farah Deqo Hassan Barre Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
92 42619 Hafso Abdi Mohamud Adam Farhio Abdinor Adam Moqdisho 1998 Banadir Dharkenlay
93 42620 Halimo Ibrahim Yusuf Ahmed Shamso Mohamed Ali Waajid 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
94 42621  Farhio Moalim Ibrahim Yarow Zaynab Sheekh Yarow Jiddah K.S.A 2000 Banadir Dharkenlay
95 42622 Hamdi Dahir Adam Nor Asho Isse Amin Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
96 42623 Sulieman Mohamed Iman Laylo Mukhtar Borow Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
97 42624 Zuhur Asad Abdullahi Asmo Hussein Abdi Moqdisho 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
98 42625 Bisharo Mohamud Ahmed  Raliyo Sheekh Mohamed Moqdisho 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
99 42626 Maryan Abdikafi Adam Elmi Abshiro Ahmed Salah Bardhere 2001 Banadir Dharkenlay
100 42627 Abdirahman Salad Hassan Hussein Sokorey Mohamed Nor Hudur 2003 Banadir Dharkenlay
101 42628 Isra Salad Hassan Hussein Sokorey Mohamed Nor Hudur 2002 Banadir Dharkenlay
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Micraaj School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42633 C/WahaabMaxamed CaliCabdalle BatuuloXasanDiiriye 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Deyniile
2 42634 C/KhaniIbraahimMaxamedIbraahim Maryan Cali Xalane 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Deyniile
3 42635 C/caziizIbraahimMaxamedIbraahim Maryan Cali Xalane 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Deyniile
4 42636 AadanIbraahimAadancali BishaaroAadan Amin 2001 Afgooye Banaadir Deyniile
5 42637 MahadMudaneCumarMaxamed NaciimoCabdullaahiCabdulle 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Deyniile
6 42638 CumarMudaneCumarMaxamed NaciimoCabdullaahiCabdulle 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Deyniile
7 42639 MaxamedMuqtaar Cali maxamud YaasmiinXuseenFaarax 1999 Mogadishu Banaadir Deyniile
Schools Association for Formal Education
Tabarak B School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42644 Qadra Osman Roble Abdulle Raho Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Heliwa
2 42645 Abdurahman Hussein Hassan  Mohamud Shukri Ahmed Abtidon Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Heliwa
3 42646 Nafiso Abdullahi Mohamud Mohamed Sa’ido Botan Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Heliwa
4 42647 Sabirin Hassan Hussein Wehliye Samsam Yusuf Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Heliwa
5 42648 Abdirahman Ali Elmi Mohamed Nuro Omar Abdulle Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Heliwa
6 42649 Abdiqadar Mahad Ali Nor Fartun Mohamed Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
7 42650 Sabirin Hassan Abdi Jama’ Ubah Abdullahi Muse Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Heliwa
8 42651 Sahro Mohamed Ahmed Abdi Lul Mo’aw Ahmed B/weyn 1999 Banadir Heliwa
9 42652 Shukri Salat Omar Ahmed Anab Ali Guled Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Heliwa
10 42653 Feysal Mohamed Mire Gedi Maryan Ali Nor Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Heliwa
11 42654 Mohamud Abdullahi Mohamed Dirshe Hadiyo Elmi Jama’ Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Heliwa
12 42655 Aisha Hasan Osman Hassan Rahmo Mohamed Hussein Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Heliwa
13 42656 Abdukadir Ali Hassan Omar Fatima Mohamed Mohamud Mogadishu 1998 Banadir Heliwa
14 42657 Ayub Abdirsak Hashi Hassan Shamso Ahmed Diriye Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Heliwa
15 42658 Nim’o Abdi Ali Mohamud Fatima Osman Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
16 42659 Abdishakur Abdukadir Mohamed Warsame Maryan Dahir Sudi Gure’el 2000 Banadir Heliwa
17 42660 Abdirahman  yusuf Hassan Ahmed Fatima  Mohamud Jim’ale Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Heliwa
18 42661 Mohamed  Abdiwali Ahmed Wehliye Deko Abdi Guled Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
19 42662 Sa’diyo Mohamed Abdi Ali Farhiyo Abdikarim Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Heliwa
20 42663 Shukri Ali Mohamud Ali Tir Abdullahi Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Heliwa
21 42664 Mowlid Tahlil Husssein Mohamed Fatiam Diriye Hassan G/ka’yo 1998 Banadir Heliwa
22 42665 Abdirahim Yusuf Hassan Ahmed Fatima Mohamud Jim’ale Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
23 42666 Maryamo Mohamud I’bar Barre Hawo Hassan Farah Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Heliwa
24 42667 Ali Mohamed Ali Nor Shamso Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
25 42668 Abdullahi Mohamed Wehliye Farah Nadifo Elmi Dhore Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
26 42669 Qalid Abdullahi  Ibrahim Farah Nuro Ali Gedi Mogadishu 1998 Banadir Heliwa
27 42670 Abdifitah Abdukadir Abshir Mohamed Amino  Hassan Sabriye Mogadishu 1999 Banadir Heliwa
28 42671 Ibrahim Omar Salat Mohamed Amino Mohamed farah Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Heliwa
29 42672 Suheyb Mohamed Abdi Ali Farhiyo Abdikarim Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Heliwa
30 42673 Deqo Abdullahi Yusuf Ali Sa’diyo Ahmed Ibrahim Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
31 42674 Abdukadir  Ali Abdulle Jamal Lul Mohamed Omar Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Heliwa
32 42675 AbdiAziz Kasim Hashi Mohamud Sharifo  Farah Muse Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Heliwa
33 42676 Sabirin  Ali Adam Hayow Hawo Mohamed Abdulle Mogadishu 2004 Banadir Heliwa
34 42677 Sa’ido Hassan Mohamed Hassan Raba’o  Ahmed Hassan G/ka’yo 1999 Banadir Heliwa
35 42678 Sharmake Mohamed Ahmed Hassan Ibado Ali Shire Mogadishu 1996 Banadir Heliwa
36 42679 Abdisalan Hussein  Mumin Arifow Sharafo Adam Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banadir Heliwa
37 42680 Mahad Osman Hassan Addaw Ga’alo Mohamud Ahmed Jawhar 2000 Banadir Heliwa
38 42681 Amir Ali Adam Hayow Hawo Mohamed Abdulle Mogadishu 2002 Banadir Heliwa
39 42682 Abdirisak Mustaf Ibrahim Ali Fatima Ali Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Heliwa
40 42683 Mohamed Abdullahi Osman Ali  Fatima Ali Hassan Mogadishu 1997 Banadir Heliwa
41 42684 Maryan Abdukadir Salat Dini Nadifo Mohamud Abdi Mogadishu 2003 Banadir Heliwa
42 42685 Sadaq Abdulle Ali Hayow Amino Osman Omar Mogadishu 2001 Banadir Heliwa
43 42686 Abdukadir Adam Suleman Isaq Halimo Osman Kulane Qoryooley 1999 Banadir Heliwa
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Sur’a School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42691 Abuukar Max`ed C/Raxmaan Muno Macalin Ibraahim Buurhakaba 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
2 42692 C/ Fitaax C/Laahi Maxamed Mako Maxamed Muumin Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
3 42693 C/casiis Axmed Xuseen LuulCukaash Macalin Muqdisho 2005 Banaadir Dharkenley
4 42694 C/fitaax Xuseen Yuusuf Caaliyo Mayow Abaroone Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
5 42695 C/maalik Aadan Maxamed Xaawo ibraahim Xasan Jiddah (sucuudi) 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
6 42696 C/Raxmaan C/Qaadir Sheekh Caasho Ibraahim Aadan Buurhakaba 1998 Banaadir Dharkenley
7 42697 C/Salaam Liibaan Axmed Ubax Xasan Maxamed Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
8 42698 C/waaxid Hilowle Maxamed Luul cukaash macalin Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
9 42699 Cumar C/casiis Cumar Maano Cali Iimaan Muqdisho 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
10 42700 Faa`iso Maxamed Yuusuf Maryan Maxamuud  Aadan Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
11 42701 Hani Xuseen Maxamed Xabiibo Mustaf Cali Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
12 42702 Mahad Geedi Xasan MaryanNuur Xeyle Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
13 42703 Maryan Cabdi Buuwe Madiino Maadey Hilowle Marko 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
14 42704 Maxamed C/laahi Maxamed Dahabo Muqtaar Nuur Buurhakabo 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
15 42705 Maxamed Qaasim Cusmaan Faadumo Cusmaan Maxaad Afgooye 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
16 42706 Maxamed Yuusuf Maxamed Dhaqan  c/raxmaan Cali Muqdisho 1993 Banaadir Dharkenley
17 42707 Miski C/laahi Yuusuf xabiibo Cusmaan Axmed Muqdisho 1997 Banaadir Dharkenley
18 42708 Mulki C/Laahi Cusmaan Caasho Cusmaan Axmed Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
19 42709 Mustaf Maxamed  Cali Caday Aways C/laahi Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
20 42710 Najiib Maxamuud Cusmaan Faadumo Xaaji Aways Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
21 42711 Najmo Xuseen Maxamed Xabiibo Mustaf Cali Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
22 42712 Sahro C/Laahi Maxamed Aamino Cabdi C/raxmaan Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
23 42713 Shukri Xasan Cusmaan Laylo Maxamed Abuukar Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
24 42714 Xafso Cumar Ibraahim Saynab Abuukar Maxamed Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
25 42715 Xaliimo Axmed Maxmed Farxiyo sheikh muse Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
26 42716 Xasan Axmed Cabdiraxmaan Saynab Maxamuud Xassan Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
27 42717 Xasan Cusmaan Ahmed Maryan maxamed caafi Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
28 42718 Nuur Macalin Abuukar Hindiyo Ibraahim Cusmaan Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
29 42719 Yuusuf Macalin Abuukar Khadiijo Mustaf Maxamed Muqdisho 2005 Banaadir Dharkenley
30 42720 C/fitaax C/dulle Muxumad Faadumo Xuseen Maxed Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
31 42721 C/wahaab C/dulle Muxumad Faadum XuseenMaxed Muqdisho 1998 Banaadir Dharkenley
32 42722 Xasan Cabdi Maxed Nuurto Ibraahim Amiin Muqdisho 1996 Banaadir Dharkenley
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Hidaaya School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42727 Mohamed  Omar  Mohamed Isho Mohamed Hussein Daafeed 1996 Banaadir Dharkenley
2 42728 Mohamed Ibrahin Ali Hawo Aden Sh Hussein Yeed 1995 Banaadir Dharkenley
3 42729 Abdiqair Aden Ali MunoMuqtar Aden Jeddah 1997 Banaadir Dharkenley
4 42730 Nasro Mohamed Isxaq Habibo Hassan Isxaq Banadir 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
5 42731 AshoMuqtar Aden Sahro Yusuf Abdi Banadir 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
6 42732 Mohamoud Mohamed Abduqadir Jijo Aden Yusuf Daafeed 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
7 42733 Abdirisak Mohamed Aden Aamino Aden Isaq Baidoa 1997 Banaadir Dharkenley
8 42734 Ahmed Mohamed Omar Safio Ahmed Idiris Banadir 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
9 42735 Abdihamid Aden Abdirahman Hawo Ali Mohamoud Banadir 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
10 42736 SamioMuhudinQalif NortoAbdullahi Haji Banadir 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
11 42737 Hani Mohamed mohamoud Hawo Mohamed Omar Banadir 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
12 42738 Mohamud Mohamed Jimale Amina Ahmed Jimale Banadir 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
13 42739 Mohamoud Hussein Adan Nasro Adan Abdi Baydhabo 1998 Banaadir Dharkenley
14 42740 Omar Aden Ibarahim Isho Mohamoud Ali Daafeed 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
15 42741 A/rahman Qasim Mohamed Amino Awais Ibrahin Balad waine 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
Schools Association for Formal Education
East-Africa School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42744 Ahmed Hersi Mahamed Ali Habibo Nour Kheyre Gal-gaduud 1986 Banaadir Wadajir
2 42745 A.kadarAbdi Ahmed Hersi Fahmo Mohamud Hersi Mudug 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
3 42746 Hassan Mahamed Mohamud Ahmed Nuunaay Mahamed Aamiin Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
4 42747 Guuleed Heybe Yusuf Nadiiro Idiris Yusuf Hargeeso 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
5 42748 Mahamed Ikar Ali Harakow Saynab Omar Sheikh Saudi Arabia 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
6 42749 Falis Ahmed Hassan Addow Abshiro Mahamed Mohamud Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
7 42750 Khadijo Ikar Ali Harakow Saynab Omar Sheikh Saudi Arabia 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
8 42751 Shamso Moallim Nour Hassan Fadumo Moallim Ibrahim Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
9 42752 A.fitah Mahamed Moallim Abdi Khadijo Mahamed Sidow B/hakabo 1998 Banaadir Wadajir
10 42753 Khalid A.llahi Roble Khamar Salad Omar Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
11 42754 Husssein Ahmed Mahamed Osman Nurto Adan Osman Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
12 42755 Yusuf Abukar Osman Ali Halimo Ahmed Geele Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
13 42756 A.rahman Aweis Hussein Omar Leylo Mira Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
14 42757 Hassan Mahamed Omar Ali Amino Mohamud Nour Sh/dhexe 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
15 42758 Mulki Mahamed Abdi Hawa Muktar Abdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
16 42759 Sabirin Mahamed Abdi Osman Hawo Lukman Nour Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
17 42760 Yasmin Jama’ Jeilani Osman Khadijo Hajji Yonis Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
18 42761 Khasim Mahamed Moallim Maye Hawo Hassan Dhure Saudi Arabia 1996 Banaadir Wadajir
Schools Association for Formal Education
Midnimo School primary
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42766 Raage Xasan Maxamed Xasan XaawoYuusufSabriyeHiraabe Mogadisho 1999 Banadir Hamar-Jajab
2 42767 Faadumo Xasan Cumar Iimaan Salimo Xuseen iimaan Raage Mogadisho 2001 Banadir Hamar-Jajab
3 42768 Ayuub Maxamed Faarax Cilmi SahroGuuleedXasanAmiin Mogadisho 2001 Banadir Hamar-Jajab
4 42769 Xaliimo Cumar Maxamed Cusmaan MaanoXuseenAbuukarQaasin Mogadisho 2000 Banadir Hamar-Jajab
5 42770 C/risaaq Aadan Cabdulaahi Qaasin LuulCabdiCusmaanGarcadde Mogadisho 2000 Banadir Hamar-Jajab
6 42771 Sacdiyo Tahliil Maxamed Afrax Deeqo Cali CumarFaarax Galgaduud 1997 Banadir Hamar-Jajab
7 42772 Shucayb Maxamud Xaaji Cali BaarliinMaxamedNuurCumar Mogadisho 1999 Banadir Hamar-Jajab
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Amal Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n CodeNo Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42777 Falhado Mohamud Hassan Ibrahim Shamso Hussein Abdi Dinsoor 2002 Banaadir Kahda
2 42778 Maria Muhyadin Mohamed Musa Habiba Sh.Mohamed Hussein Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
3 42779 Falhado Mohamed Ali Osman Shamso Hussein Abdi Dinsoor 2002 Banaadir Kahda
4 42780 Naima Mohamed Abdi Yusuf Ardo Shafi Abdi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
5 42781 Najma Mohamed Mohamud Abdi Yustur Hussein Barkhadle Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
6 42782 Sharifa Mohamud Hassan Ibrahim Shamso Hussein Abdi Dinsoor 2003 Banaadir Kahda
7 42783 Ibada Mohamed Ibrahim Qasim Faduma Musa Hussein Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
8 42784 Faduma Hussein Ali Abubakar Masaal Mumin Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
9 42785 Balqisa Mohamed Mohamud Abdi Yustur Hussein Barkhadle Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
10 42786 Layla Mohamed Mohamud Abdi Yustur Hussein Barkhadle Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
11 42787 Mustaqim Muhyadin Mohamed Musa Habiba Sh.Mohamed Hussein Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
12 42788 Yusuf Mubashir Mohamed Abdi Farhiya Ibrahim Amin Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Kahda
13 42789 Musab Mubashir Mohamed Abdi Shamhad Abdi Abdullahi Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Kahda
14 42790 Abdikarim Osman Omar Yusuf Qali Mahad Abdi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
15 42791 Liban Said Hassan Ali Zahra Abdullahi Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
16 42792 Zakariya Mohamed Hussein Ahmed Halawi Hussein Abdirahman Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
17 42793 Dahir Sahane Mohamed Mohamud Nimo Nuur Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Kahda
18 42794 Abdiqani Said Hassan Ali Zahra Abdullahi Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
19 42795 Khalif Abdi Ibrahim Buraale Qali Hassan Nur Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Kahda
20 42796 Abdfatah Mohamud Muhumed Ahmed Waris Mohamud Shuriye Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Kahda
21 42797 Abdirahim Bashir Nur Salad Nimo Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
22 42798 Mohamed Khalif Mohamed Dahir Sado Igal Qayliye Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
23 42799 Hassan Ahmed Farah Qasim Dahab Abubakar Hussein Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Kahda
24 42800 Abdirahman Bashir Nur Salad Nimo Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
25 42801 Hassan Abdullahi Rage Farah Saredo Khalif Jeelle Kismayo 1998 Banaadir Kahda
26 42802 Ahmed Mohamed Abdi Yusuf Ardo Shafi Abdi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
27 42803 Hassan Hussein Mohamud Hayle Safiya Mohamud Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
28 42804 Khalif Mohamed Khalif Ahmed Yasmin Abdiqadir Aweys Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Kahda
29 42805 Abdiqadir Ahmed Mohamed Musa Zaynab Ahmed Omar Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
30 42806 Ahmed Abubakar Mohamed Sidow Jawahir Mohamed Yusuf Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
31 42807 Mohamed hassan Yusuf Mohamud Halima Mumin Mohamed Bosaso 2002 Banaadir Kahda
32 42808 Abdullahi Yusuf Abdi Osman Shamso Mohamed Qalinle Kismayo 2002 Banaadir Kahda
33 42809 Abdirasak Salad Roble Igale Khadija Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
34 42810 Mohamed Yusuf Hussein Dayib Zaynab Mohamud Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Kahda
35 42811 Ismail Mohamud Mohamed Dhoodi Faduma Hussein Gedi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
36 42812 Abdikarim Omar AbubakarHussein Zaynab Muhumed Abdulle Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Kahda
37 42813 Zakariya Nur Farah Gedi Ayan Abdullahi Abdi Mahad Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Kahda
38 42814 Abdirasak Ibrahim Abdinur Ahmed Muslima Ahmed Abdirahman Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
39 42815 Habib Mohamed Muhumed Ahmed Halima Abdi Muhumed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Kahda
40 42816 Mohamed Muhyadin Mohamed Musa Habiba Sh.Mohamed Hussein Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
Schools Association for Formal Education
SYL-ASLUUBTA Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42821 Abdrahin  Hassan Ali Ismail Rahma Mohamed Kediye Galkacyo 1998 Banaadir Hodan
2 42822 Abdullahi Abdirahman Hashi Mohamed Deqa Hassan Farah Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
3 42823 Ayan Abdirisaq Ahmed Salad Anab Abdi Salad Galkacyo 2001 Banaadir Hodan
4 42824 Ayan Abdi Ahmed Salad Fatima Nur Farah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
5 42825 Dahir Abdirisaq Ahmed Salad Anab Abdi Salad Galkacyo 1999 Banaadir Hodan
6 42826 Dalmar Osman Mohamed Liban Caliya Abukar Omar Marka 2000 Banaadir Hodan
7 42827 Fardawso Bishar Aadan Hassan Nimca Aden Ibrahim Kismayo 2002 Banaadir Hodan
8 42828 Liban Jamac Yusuf Mohamed Habiba Ashkir Farah Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
9 42829 Mohamed Abdi Ahmed Salad Fatima Nur Farah Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
10 42830 Najmo Awil Ilmi Ali Cureyj Ahmed Cigal Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
11 42831 Rayan Qasim Farah  Ali Farhi’a Ali Wehli’e Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
12 42832 Yonis Abdiqadir Mohamoud Warsame Hawa Ahmed Macalin Hara-Dhere 2003 Banaadir Hodan
13 42833 Abiqadir Mohamed Hassan  Siyad Habiba Ali Siyad Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Hodan
14 42834 Abdiqani Farah Mohamed Abdi Maryad Mohamed Gedi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
15 42835 Abdirisaq Abdirahman Ahmed Dirshe Maryan Hassan Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
16 42836 Abdirisaq Mohamed Hasaan Siyad Habiba Ali Siyad Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
17 42837 Abdisalan Abdiqadir Ahmed Farah Falis Ali Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
18 42838 Abdullahi Farah Adan Malin Farhi’a Hussein Yusuf Marka 1999 Banaadir Hodan
19 42839 Ahmed Mohamed Ali Ibrahim Balqisa Abukar Haji Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
20 42840 Amal Abdirahman Nur Ahmed Saynab Shire Arale Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
21 42841 Hamdi Dahir Keynan Ahmed Leyla Macalin Mohamoud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
22 42842 Hodan Bashiir Adan Hassan Nimca Ibrahim Ahmed Kismayo 2004 Banaadir Hodan
23 42843 Ibrahim Nur Hirsi Malin Saynab Mohamoud Jama’ Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
24 42844 Ilhan Hassan Mohamed Farah Hawa Elmi Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
25 42845 Iqro Abdirahman Nur Ahmed Saynab Shire Arale Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
26 42846 Mahad Jamac Ahmed Omar Maymun Sheikh Mohamed Adado 2001 Banaadir Hodan
27 42847 Maido Hussein Qaliif Sudi Farhi’a Dahir Macalin Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
28 42848 Mariyo Mohamed Ali Ibrahim Balqisa Abukar Haji Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
29 42849 Maryan Hussien Qaliif Sudi Farhi’a Dahir Macalin Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
30 42850 Mohamed Abdirisaq Muse Mohamed Fartun Abdulahi Mohamoud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
31 42851 Mohamed Hussein Qalif Sudi Farhi’a Dahir Macalin Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
32 42852 Mohamed Nur Hirsi Malin Saynab Mohamoud Jama’ Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
33 42853 Sahal Nur Ahmed Hassan Salado Macalin Dahir Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
34 42854 Sahro Ahmed Siyad Dhimbil Qamar Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
35 42855 Sumayo Ibrahim Abdi Siyad Saado Abdulle Hashi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
36 42856 Sundus Abdirisaq Muse Mohamed Fartun Abdulahi Mohamoud Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
37 42857 Ubah Ahmed Mohamoud  Ali Asli Osman Hussein Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
38 42858 Ubah Dahir Keynan Ahmed Leyla Macalin Mohamoud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
39 42859 Yahye Hassan Ibrahim Siyad Amina Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
40 42860 Abdirahman Elmi Kulane Gdei Farhia Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
41 42861 Saara Abdalle Hassan Elmi Safiyo Mokhtar Mohamed Mogadishu 2005 Banadir Hodan
Schools Association for Formal Education
Halgan Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42865 Abdifatax Ahmed Huein  Ahmed Khadijo Nur Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
2 42866  Abdikafi Yasin Omar Ahmed Fartun  Yusuf Hasan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
3 42867 Abdirahin Ise Abdi Mohamed Fartun Wehliye Hurshe Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
4 42868 Abdirahman A\Shakur Yacquub Abikar Fadumo Mohamed Ibrahim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
5 42869 Abdiwahab Moh’ed Abdulahi Hasan Leylo Ahmed Ali Mogadadishu 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
6 42870 Abdulahi Abdishakur Yacquub Abikar Fadumo Mohamed Ibrahim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
7 42871 Abdulahi Ali Ibrahim Mohamed Khadijo  Ibrahim Ahmed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
8 42872 Adan Abdulahi Ali Omar Habibo Omar Ibrahim Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
9 42873 Ahmed Abdi Mohamud Abukar Fadumo Abdi Bare Barawe 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
10 42874 Ahmed Ali Nur Ali Hawo Osman Buule Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
11 42875 Ahmed Hasan Ahmed Hilowle Xaadsan Mohamud Ilmi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
12 42876 Ahmed Ibrahim Abdi Ali Idil Saney Adan Diinsoor 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
13 42877 Ali Yuusuf Isack Abdi Hawo Ali Ibrahim Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
14 42878 Amino Osman Omar Iikow Khadijo Abdulahi Mohamed mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
15 42879 Aweys Salad Mohamed Saney Maymuno Abdirahman Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
16 42880 Basher Abdirashid Farah Mohamud Lul Omar Mohamud Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
17 42881 Bashir Nux Haji Abkow Khadijo Abdi Ibrahim Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
18 42882 Deko Husein Adan Shafici Habibo Osman Yacqub Wanlaweyn 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
19 42883 Fadumo Abdulkadir Farah Omar Amino Ahmed Abdulahi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
20 42884 Falastin Husein Jibril Ali Adar Khalaad Abdi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
21 42885 Farhiyo Hasan Mohamed Ali Shamso Abdirahman Adan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
22 42886 Fartun Nur Abdi Ibrahim Sahro Uhmohamed Hasan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
23 42887 Hawo Mustaf Mohamed Ahmed Hamaro Isack Nur Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
24 42888 Hawo Osman Aweys Mohamed Saynab Adan Abdi Barawe 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
25 42889 Ilhan  Sid-Ali Mohamud Mohamed Rukiyo Omar Abdi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
26 42890 Ilyas Ibrahim Hasan Ismacil Anbiyo Hasan Abdule Bardhere 1998 Banaadir Dharkenley
27 42891 Iqra Ali Yuusuf Hasan Fartun Adan Roble Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
28 42892 Iqra Mohamud Ibrahim Hasan Sharifo Ahmed Cadaan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
29 42893 Ismacil Abdi Mohamed Ismacil Fa’so Abdirahman Hasan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
30 42894 Ismacil Omar Mohamed Osman Maryan Abdule Nur Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
31 42895 Liiban Muse Haji Aweys Fa,So Abdala Saalim Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
32 42896 Mahad Abdule Iid Shiiqow Anab Adan Ali mogadishu 2 003 Banaadir Dharkenley
33 42897 Maryan Abdi Abdirahman Mohamed Hawo Abdulahi Ali Afgoye 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
34 42898 Maryan Mohamud Mohamed Abdow Halimo Muse Aweys Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
35 42899 Mohamed Abdishakur Yacquub Abikar Fartuun Artan Abdi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
36 42900 Mohamed Abdulahi Moh’ud Ali Falis Ibrahim Ali Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Dharkenley
37 42901 Mohamed Abdulahi Osman Haruun Fadumo Husein Samater Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
38 42902 Mohamed Asad Mohamed Nur Rukiyo Mohamed Osman Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
39 42903 Mohamed Husein Hasan Ibrahim Salado Ibrahim Hasan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
40 42904 Mohamed Mohamud Moh’ed Ashar Fawsiyo Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
41 42905 Mohamed Omar Jeylani Omar Abshiro Mohamed Saman Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
42 42906 Mohamud Asad Mohamed Nur Rukiyo Mohamed Osman mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
43 42907 Mulki Mohamed Adan Husein Khadijo Nur Hasan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
44 42908 Muzamil Abukar Hamud Qasim Saynab Abdi Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
45 42909 Nasro Husein Ahmed Mohamed Najmo Osman Hamuud mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
46 42910 Nur Adnan Mahamed Husein Jamilo Sharif Kheyrow Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
47 42911 Rahmo Husein Adan Shafici Habibo Osman Yacqub Wanlaweyn 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
48 42912 Sabirin Husein Adan Ali Fadumo Mohamed Nur Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
49 42913 Sacdiyo  Ahmed Mohamud Adan Maryan Osman Abukar Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
50 42914 Shamso Abdulkadir Hassan Zubeyr Madino Daahir Ahmed Modadishu 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
51 42915 Yuusuf Omar Husein Luul Abdulahi Hasan Marko 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
52 42916 Zakariye Mohamed Adan Husein Ibado Mohamed Ali Bardhere 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
53 42917 Zakariye Mohamud Ibrahim Hasan Sharifo Ahmed Cadaan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
54 42918 Hanad farax hassan barre Abshiro ismacil mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
55 42919 Muno abdi omar yusuf Maryan maxamed yusuf Jidda 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
56 42920 Nasro abdi omar yusuf Maryan maxamed yusuf Jidda 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
57 42921 Mohamed Abdi-karim Ali Ibrahim Sacdiyo Hassan Jim’ale Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
58 42922 Mohamed Yusuf same Abdirahman Nurto Ibrahim Hassan Baydhabao 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Imra Wardhiigley Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42925 Abdikani Mohamed Muqtar Hassan Rahmo Isaq Ibrahim Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
2 42926 Abdi-rabi Nour Mohamud Husein Hadan Mohamed Husein Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
3 42927 Abdukadir Mohamed Yusus Abjele Nurto Liban Isaq Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
4 42928 Abukar  Sidow  Omar Osman Fadumo omar Husein Mugadisho 1999 Banaadir Wardhiigley
5 42929 Ahmed  Abdi  Muhumad Ali Seynab Hassan Ahmed Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
6 42930 Ali Abdulahi Ali Wehliye Raho Mohamed Hirey Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
7 42931 Asli  Abdi  Adan Elmi Fadumo Omar Ali Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
8 42932 Ayan  Salad  Sa’id Jim’ale Fadumo Sheq Abdulle Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
9 42933 Fadumo  Abdukadir  Mohamed Yarow Adey Ali Haji Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
10 42934 Fadumo  Elmi  Abdi Mohamed Shukri Bshir Sacid Kalkacyo 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
11 42935 Fardowso Abdi Warsame Adan Safiyo Mohamed Kulan Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
12 42936 Hafso Mohamed  Hashi Mohamud Fadumo Ahmed Ali Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
13 42937 Mohamed  Dahir  Ibrahim Roble Jawahir Hashi Magan Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
14 42938 Na’imo Abdulahi Osman Elmi Qadijo Abdulahi Hashi Hobyo 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
15 42939 Najmo Husein Mowlid Buule Sahro Adan Mohamed Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
16 42940 Nasteho Abdullahi Adan Mohamud Dahabo Ahmed Samatar Hagardheer 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
17 42941 Nasteho Mohamed muqtar Hassan Rahmo Hassan Isaq Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
18 42942 Nawal Mohamed Hassan Ahmed Istar Ahmed Hassan Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
19 42943 Sabrin Hassan Ise Ali Ambiyo Ali Mumin Baladweyne 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
20 42944 Sacadiyo Husein Nur Mohamed Qdijo Nur Hassan Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
21 42945 Usama  Mohamed  Mohamud Farah Safiyo Ali Adow Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
22 42946 Yusro Hassan Ise Ali Ambiyo Ali Mumin Baladweyne 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
23 42947 Zakariye Ibrahim Hassan Mohamed Nasro Muse Adan Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
24 42948 Zumro Abdulahi Ahmed Adan Hawo Mohamed Jamac Balad Hawo 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
25 42949 Fartun Abdi Warsame Adan Safiyo Mohamed Kulan Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
26 42950 Abdi fitah Abdukadir Adan Mohamed Sahro Dhaqane Mohamed Kismayo 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
27 42951 Abdikarin  Hassan  Mohamed Nuuh Qadijo Abdirahman Bocor Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
28 42952 Abdirisak  Husens  Mohamed Elmi Abshiro Mohamed Elmi Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
29 42953 Abdukadir  Abukar  Abdirahman Qadijo Aweys Abdi Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
30 42954 Abdukadir  Ali  Abdi Husein Sahro Mohamed Ali Mugadisho 1998 Banaadir Wardhiigley
31 42955 Abdulahi  Mohamed  Hashi Mohamud Fadumo Ahmed Ali Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Wardhiigley
32 42956 Ahmed  Hassan  Mohamud Elmi Ibado Mohamed Hassan Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
33 42957 Anas  Yasin  Mohamed Ali Fartun Abdi Abdulle Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Wardhiigley
34 42958 Dheyman  Hassan  Mohamed Hirsi Ubah Abdullahi Abdi Mugadisho 2006 Banaadir Wardhiigley
35 42959 Farhan  Ali  Yusuf Kahiye Ubah Mohamud Diriye Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
36 42960 Farhiyo  Husen  Mohamed Ahmed Malyun Mohamed Hirsi Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
37 42961 Fartun Hassan Hashi Abdi Ndifo Ahmed Wehliye Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
38 42962 Hani Mohamed Ali Farah Hindo Barud Jam’a Hargeysa 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
39 42963 Hassan  Awey  Husein Bare Seynab Abdi Ahmed Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
40 42964 Hodan Mohamed Ali Farah Hindo Barud Jam’a Hargeysa 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
41 42965 Ifrah Mohamed Abdulahi Adan Dahabo Ahmed Samatar Kalkacyo 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
42 42966 Isahak  Husein  Mohamed Ahmed Malyun Mohamed Hirsi Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Wardhiigley
43 42967 Keyf Abdirishid Hassan Samatar Dhubado Abdi Afrah Mugadisho 2006 Banaadir Wardhiigley
44 42968 Mahad Abdi Ali Dhuxulow Shukri Elmi Hassan Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
45 42969 Mohamed  Adan  Aweys Haji Fadumo Mohamed Ibrahim Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
46 42970 Mohamed  Hasan  Mahamed Ali Fadumo Ali Hassan Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
47 42971 Mohamed Abdulahi Sh/don Kulane Najmo Sacid Dahir Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
48 42972 Mohamed Ahmed Ali Omar Sahro Nur Abikar Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
49 42973 Mohamed Isse Mohamud Elmi Shukri Mohamed Yusuf Hagardheer 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
50 42974 Mohamud  Hassan  Mohamed Ali Fadumo Hassan Ali Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
51 42975 Mucab  Ahmed  Isak Ciiyoow Nimco Mohamed Bare Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
52 42976 Muno  Husen  Mohamed Elmi Abshiro Mohamed Elmi Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Wardhiigley
53 42977 Muno yasin Mohamed  Ali Fartun Abdi Abdulle Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
54 42978 Muqtar Husein Ahmed Omar Dahabo Hassan Mohamed Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
55 42979 Mursal  Abdirahman  Hassan Mohamud Fadumo Abdulle Mohamud Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Wardhiigley
56 42980 Najmo Abdi Adan Yusuf Asli Mohamed Hassan Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
57 42981 Nur-dek  Ahmed  Muse Diini Hawiiwo Muhumad Qeeley Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
58 42982 Hashim Mohamed Adan Hassan kafiyo Yusuf Ali Mugadisho 1998 Banaadir Wardhiigley
59 42983 Osman  Hasan  Mohamud Elmi Ibado Mohamed Hassan Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Wardhiigley
60 42984 Shuceyb Mohamed Hashi Mohamud Fadumo Ahmed Ali Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Wardhiigley
61 42985 Yasmin Mohamed Muse Bare Hawo Mohamed Ali Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Wardhiigley
62 42986 Zakariye Husein Mowlid Buule Sahro Adan Mohamed Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Wardhiigley
63 42987 Zam-zam Abdinasir Mohamud Osma’il Salado Ali Ahmed Nairobi 2003 Banaadir Wardhiigley
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Imra Wadajir Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 42992 A/llahi Abdi Mohamed Hassan Cadey Ali Abdi Bokool 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
2 42993 A/llahi Mohamed A/llahi Ahmed Nuuro Salaad Kaariye Mogdisho 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
3 42994 A/qadir Yusuf Hussien Mohamed Qadijo Ali Hassan Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
4 42995 A/rahin Dahir Tahliil Samatar Maryan Ali Mogdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
5 42996 A/rahin Mohamed Adan Ibrahim Safiyo Salaad Kaahiye Mogdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
6 42997 A/rahman Ahmed Abdi Mohamed Ismahan Abdi Farah Mogdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
7 42998 A/rahman Hassan Mohamed Ceydiid Halimo Mohamed Ali Jubbo hoose 1997 Banaadir Wadajir
8 42999 A/salam Feysal Osman A/llahi Shukri Mohamed Ahmed Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
9 43000 Ahmed A/llahi Jamac Diraac Leylo Omar Yusuf Mogdisho 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
10 43001 Ahmed Abdi Mohamed Maryan Mohamed Ahmed Mogdisho 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
11 43002 Amiin Haji Sidow Roble Hawo Omar Abdi Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
12 43003 Bashir A/nasir Omar Nur Maryan Moalim Isse Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
13 43004 Basro Isse Abdulle Barow Sahro Abukar Roble Mogdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
14 43005 Bisharo A/nasir Omar Nur Maryan Isse Mohamed Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
15 43006 Hamza A/rahin Jim’alle Qeylow Shamso Omar wehliye Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
16 43007 Hussien Hassan Moalim A/rahman Wiilo AminAdan Mogdisho 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
17 43008 Ilhan Omar Jim’ale Siyad Bisharo Ali Mohamud Mogdish0 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
18 43009 IlyesNur A/llahi Osoble Nimco Ali Nur Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
19 43010 Jim’alle Omar Jim’alle Siyad Bisharo Ali Mohamud Mogdisho 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
20 43011 Keyf Marshale Nor Mohamed Halimo Abukar Roble Mogdisho 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
21 43012 Mohamed Adan Ibrahim Osman Muumino Adan A/rahman Mogdisho 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
22 43013 Mohamed A/llahi Jama Diraac Leylo Omar Yusuf Mogdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
23 43014 Mohamed Omar Ibrahim Jim’alle Duran Yusuf Hassan Mogdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
24 43015 Nafiso Mohamed Ali Nur Qadijo Haji isse Mogdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
25 43016 Nasteho A/rahman Mohamud Nur Shamso A/llahi Ahmed Mogdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
26 43017 Nuurto Ali Mustaf Isak Habiibo Bare Aden beydhabo 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
27 43018 Sa’id Adan Ibrahim Osman Muumino Adan A/rahman Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
28 43019 Sabirin Ahmed Abdi Mohamed Ismahan Abdi Farah Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
29 43020 Sadam Hussien Ibrahim Aadow Habiibo Shiqdon Nageeye Buula burde 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
30 43021 Salmo Ahmed Mohamed Abukar Amino Haji Ibrahim Mogdisho 2005 Banaadir Wadajir
31 43022 Sharmarke Mohamed Aden Ade Qadro Aden Samater Mogdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
32 43023 Sucado Hassan Muse Cadow Hibo Mohamed Hassan Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Imra Hodan Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43028 Abdiaziz Abdulkadir Jama Dirshe Ubah Abdinur Haji Adisababa 2002 Banaadir Hodan
2 43029 Abdiaziz Abdullahi Hassan Mohamed Dagan Abdi Aseyr Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
3 43030 Abdiaziz Mohamed Muqtar Ibrahim Nadifa Mohamed Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
4 43031 Abdiaziz Osman Omar  Mohamed Fatima Hassan Nur Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
5 43032 Abdifatah Ahmed Artan Wedow Dheeho Hirsi Fiidsi Mogadishu 1997 Banaadir Hodan
6 43033 Abdifatah Mohamed Abdullahi Hayle Haweyo Abdullahi Nuur Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
7 43034 Abdifatah Osman Abukar Kulmiye Amina Sheikh Osman Mursal Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Hodan
8 43035 Abdikadir Nur Jimcale Mohamud Sahra Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 1997 Banaadir Hodan
9 43036 Abdikafi Osman Salad Yusuf Shukri Mohamud Kulow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
10 43037 Abdikhani Abdullahi Abdi Mohamud Faduma Mohamed Omar Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
11 43038 Abdikhani Hussein Hassan Roble Asha Abukar Ali Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Hodan
12 43039 Abdikhani Mustaf Ahmed Hilowle Asiya Botan Warsame Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
13 43040 Abdiladhif Hussein Iman Abdalle Habiba Ali Nur Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
14 43041 Abdimalik Sid Ali Mayow Dahabo Sheikh Isxaaq Wajid 2000 Banaadir Hodan
15 43042 Abdinajib Mohamed Hassan Afrah Barwaqo Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
16 43043 Abdinasir Abdirahin Isak Adan Lul Ali Ibrahim Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
17 43044 Abdinasir Ahmed Artan Wedow Dheeho Hirsi Fidsi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
18 43045 Abdinasir Mohamed Said Ali Deqa Mohamud Ahmed Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Hodan
19 43046 Abdinasir Salah Dahir  Abdirahman Habiba Ahmed Ciyow Luq 2000 Banaadir Hodan
20 43047 Abdirahin Hassan Ali Hussein Yusro Jamac Abdulle Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
21 43048 Abdirahin Hilal Isak Mohamed Hawa Ali Abdi Baydhabo 2001 Banaadir Hodan
22 43049 Abdirahma Osman Mohamud Abdulle Aliya Mohamed Abdalle Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
23 43050 Abdirahman Adan Mohamed  Ali Haredo Saney hassan Dinsor 2003 Banaadir Hodan
24 43051 Abdirahman Mahad Hassan Jama Lul Osman Abukar Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Hodan
25 43052 Abdisalam Abdi Farah Kheyre Amina Abdinur Idiris Baladxawo 1997 Banaadir Hodan
26 43053 Abdisalam Nur Hussein Elmi Madina Ali Warsame Mudug 2000 Banaadir Hodan
27 43054 Abdisamad Abdirazak Gutale Gedi Farhiya Abdullahi Roble Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
28 43055 Abdishakur Abdullahi Hassan Osman Lul Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
29 43056 Abdulkadir Ahmed Abdi Ahmed Amina Shacir Suleyman Shalambod 1999 Banaadir Hodan
30 43057 Abdulkadir Haji Abdulkadir Shegow Amina Osman Shegow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
31 43058 Abdullahi Hassan Farah Hirsi Mako Ahmed Odawaa Baladweyn 2002 Banaadir Hodan
32 43059 Abukar Ismail Abdullahi Halane Halima Hassan Ahmed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
33 43060 Adnan Ibrahim Ahmed Mocow Sahra Mohamed Nur Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
34 43061 Ahmed Abdirashid Hassan Abdulle Zaynab Hassan Ibrahim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
35 43062 Ahmed Abdirazak Adan Mohamed Hamdi Ahmed Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
36 43063 Ahmed Ali Sheikh Mohamed Jamilo Sharif Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
37 43064 Ahmed Ibrahim Nur Guled Zaynab Sheikh Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
38 43065 Ahmed Mohamed Yusuf Khaman Sacdiya Mohamed Bana Hargeysa 2001 Banaadir Hodan
39 43066 Ali Abdulkadir Osman Ali Faduma Nur Ali Dinsor 1999 Banaadir Hodan
40 43067 Ali Mohamed Mohamud Awale Hawa Osman Jabax Baladweyn 1999 Banaadir Hodan
41 43068 Amran Mohamed Abdullahi Adan Fartun Hassann Jimcale Jigjiga 2002 Banaadir Hodan
42 43069 Anas Abdinasir Ali Cagacadde Ayan Said Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
43 43070 Anisa Abdulkadir Hussein Igal Faduma Yusuf Adan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
44 43071 Anwar Abdinasir Ali Cagacadde Ayan Said Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
45 43072 Asha Omar Sheikh Mohamed Omar Dahabo Yusuf Ahmed Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Hodan
46 43073 Asiya Ya’qub Ali Farah Falis Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
47 43074 Asiyo Abdirazak Mohamud Hassan Sahra Mohamud Suleyman Burco 2003 Banaadir Hodan
48 43075 Aweys Abdulkadir Addow Abdi Shamso Ali Osman Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
49 43076 Ayan Ali Abdulle  Dini Shukri Sheikh Osman Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
50 43077 Ayan Ali Diriye Samatar Nasra Hassan Gedi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
51 43078 Ayan Hussein Mohamud Abdulle Meri Adan Tarabi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
52 43079 Bushra Fu’ad Abdulkadir Abdullahi Asho Hassan Moallim Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
53 43080 Duniya Abas Abdirahin Aweys Jamila Yasin Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
54 43081 Faduma Abdikadir Warsame Dini Maryan Ali Mohamud Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Hodan
55 43082 Faduma Hassan Yahye Osman Aisha Omar Hussein Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
56 43083 Faduma Liban Muhudin Mohamud Ifto Muqtar Sheikh Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
57 43084 Faduma Mohamed Abdi Hassan Habiba Dhore Farah Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
58 43085 Faduma Mohamed Abdullahi Nur Ubah Elmi Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
59 43086 Faiza Abdikafi Hassan   Mohamud Madina Mohamed Wehliye Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
60 43087 Fardowsa Abdirahman Jeylani Mohamud Madina Hassan Adan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
61 43088 Fardowsa Hassan Ali Hussein Hindi Jamac Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
62 43089 Fartun Abdi Isak Hassan Habiba Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
63 43090 Fartun Ahmed Bile Hassan Bisharo Gedi Ahmed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
64 43091 Faysal Osman Mayow Bube Dhuxo Carab Farax Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
65 43092 Hafsa Abdinasir Ahmed Samatar Hani Abdullahi Sheikh Adan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
66 43093 Hafsa Shucayb Mohamed Ali Nasro Mohamed Jamac Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
67 43094 Halima Abukar Hassan Mohamed Saida Mohamud Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
68 43095 Halima Mohamed Hassan Afrah Barwaqo Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
69 43096 Halima Yusuf Gashan Arbow Lul Yahye Haji Kismayo 2002 Banaadir Hodan
70 43097 Hassan Dahir Farah Mohamed Murayo Mohamed Kahiye Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
71 43098 Hassan Fu’ad Abdulkadir Abdullahi Asho Hassan Moallim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
72 43099 Hawa Adan Salad Mohamed Sahra Adan Isak Baydhabo 1999 Banaadir Hodan
73 43100 Hibaq Abdishakur Adan Abdi Raliya Adan Malabow Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
74 43101 Hibaq Osman Mayow Haji Dhuxo Arab Farah Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
75 43102 Hodan Abdi Ali Mohamed Safiya Moallim Abdullahi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
76 43103 Hussein Farah Sheikh Ali Maryan Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
77 43104 Hussein Feysal Adan Ibrahim Zamzam Osman Ismail Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
78 43105 Hussein Mohamed Ali Mohamud Faduma Ahmed Mohamud Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
79 43106 Ibrahim Hussein Mohamed Osman Halima Mohamud Hussein Halgan 1997 Banaadir Hodan
80 43107 Ibrahim Mahad Hassan Jamac Lul Osman Abukar Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
81 43108 Ikran Abdinasir Sheikh Ali Jamilo Osman Mumin Jowhar 2001 Banaadir Hodan
82 43109 Ikran Mahad Mohamed Mohamud Habiba Ali Mohamed Wajid 2001 Banaadir Hodan
83 43110 Iqra Ibrahim Ali Hayow Halima Hassan Guled Bulabarde 2003 Banaadir Hodan
84 43111 Iqra Omar Yasin Mohamed Hawa Mohamed Addow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
85 43112 Ismail Ahmed Khalif Rage Faduma Osman Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
86 43113 Ismail Arrale Ali Sheikh Mohamud Hawa lul Haji Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
87 43114 Isse Abdikadir Ahmed Ali Asha Mohamed Nur Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
88 43115 Istar Sa’id Isse Calim Amina Abdullahi Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
89 43116 Khadija Ahmed Abdirahman Afrah Shankaron Hussein Osman Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
90 43117 Khadija Khalif Salad  Dhuxulow Hakima Mohamed Sheikh Omar Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
91 43118 Khadija Osman Abukar Kulmiye Amina Sheikh Osman Mursal Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
92 43119 Khalid Abdi Abdullahi Rage Madina Adan Malabow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
93 43120 Khalid Ibrahim Suleyman Omar Halima Garad Jogow Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
94 43121 Khasim Mohamed Ismail Said Khadija Mohamed Khalid Bosaso 2000 Banaadir Hodan
95 43122 Latifa Abdi Mohamed  Kuse Dahabo Abdi Mohamed Canada 2002 Banaadir Hodan
96 43123 Leyla Barre Ibrahim Hussein Amina Mohamud Elmi Baladweyn 2001 Banaadir Hodan
97 43124 Liban Abdulkadir Ismail Moallim Lul Khasim Nur Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
98 43125 Liban Ahmed Mohamed  Osman Amina Yusuf Jabril Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
99 43126 Liban Aseyr Ahmed Turyare Ifrah Ali Ibrahim Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
100 43127 Liban Dahir Ahmed Farah Ruqiya Kadiye Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
101 43128 Mahad Abdulkadir Mohamed Maye Rahma Nur Osman Hargeysa 2004 Banaadir Hodan
102 43129 Mahad Moctar Yabarow Farah Asli Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
103 43130 Maryama Mohamed Abdullahi Muhumad Asha Hassan Gedi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
104 43131 Maryan Abdi Mohamed Hafow Bisharo Gedi Ahmed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
105 43132 Maryan Mahi Omar Amin Halima Abdulkadir Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
106 43133 Maryan Shucayb Mohamed Ali Nasro Mohamed Jamac Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
107 43134 Meymun Jibril Abdullahi Warsame Faduma Sheikh Ahmed Muqtar Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
108 43135 Mohamed Abdikhabir Mohamed Abdulkadir Umulkheyr Abdi Abukar Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
109 43136 Mohamed Abdirahin Ahmed Dhure Hawa Nuh Sheikh Ibrahim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
110 43137 Mohamed Abdirahman Hussein Sharif Kifayo Ibrahim Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
111 43138 Mohamed Abdirazak Adan Mohamed Hamdi Ahmed Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
112 43139 Mohamed Abdulkadir Ahmed Mohamed Jamalo Mohamud Hilowle Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
113 43140 Mohamed Ahmed Hassan Hirsi Habiba Moallim Said Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
114 43141 Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed  Farah Naima Hassan Mohamud Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
115 43142 Mohamed Ali Abdulle Dini Shukri Sheikh Osman Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
116 43143 Mohamed Ali Mohamed Karshe Farhiya Artan Shire Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
117 43144 Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Farah Nasteha Mire Fidow Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
118 43145 Mohamed Hussein Hirsi Wardhere Barwaqo Abdullahi Yusuf Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
119 43146 Mohamed Jamal Haji Dahir Sahra Ali Abdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
120 43147 Mohamed Nur Salad Mohamed Maryan Adan Malabow Wanlaweyn 1999 Banaadir Hodan
121 43148 Mohamed Omar Ba-Hassan Omar Asho Nur Dhere Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
122 43149 Mohamed Osman Mohamed Farah Deqa Sabriye Mohamud Bulabarde 2004 Banaadir Hodan
123 43150 Mohamed Osman Mohamed Moallim Hawa Mohamud Abdi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
124 43151 Mohamed Yusuf Adan Mohamed Faduma Aweys Hassan Shalambod 2000 Banaadir Hodan
125 43152 Mohamed Yusuf Ali Omar Biibi Ali Osman Marka 1999 Banaadir Hodan
126 43153 Mohamed-Khadar Hashim Farah Adan Malyun Mohamed Rush Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
127 43154 Mohamud Abdi khasim Abdi Khasido Abdullahi Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
128 43155 Mohamud Sheikh Adan Ahmed Faduma Hassan Adan Sakow 1999 Banaadir Hodan
129 43156 Mowlid Ahmed Artan Wedow Dheeho Hirsi Fiidsi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
130 43157 Mulki Osman Mayow Haji Dhuxo Arab Farah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
131 43158 Muna Abas Abdirahin Aweys Jamila Yasin Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
132 43159 Muna Mahad Hassan Jama Lul Osman Abukar Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
133 43160 Muniir Salah Omar Ulusow Khadra Ahmed Ibrahim Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
134 43161 Na’ima Ahmed Mohamed Abdi Habiba Mohamed Nur Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
135 43162 Nasteha Ahmed Ibrahim Guled Fos Dahir Omar Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
136 43163 Nasteho Mohamud Osman Sheikh Mudey Maryan Sheikh Abdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
137 43164 Nim’a Nor Mohamed Jimcale Hinda Ahmed Adan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
138 43165 Nurdin Abdulkadir Farah Abdalla Zaynab Mohamed Sufi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
139 43166 Omar Asir Alasow Rage Nacimo Wardhere Sicow Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Hodan
140 43167 Omar Kamal Mohamed  Aydarus Faduma Mohamed Aydarus Marko 2000 Banaadir Hodan
141 43168 Osman Mohamud Osman Sheikh Mudey Maryan Sheikh Abdi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
142 43169 Ramla Ali Mohamud Nur Halwa Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
143 43170 Ramlo Mohamed Hirsi Abdi Farhiya Ahmed-Nur Kheyre Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
144 43171 Rodo Ahmed Mohamed Afrah Istahil Salad Mohamud Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
145 43172 Ruweyda Mohamed Muhudin Omar Zaynab Muse Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
146 43173 Sabir Abdulkadir Mohamed  Maye Rahma Nur Osman Hargeysa 2003 Banaadir Hodan
147 43174 Sabirin Abdiwahab Ibrahim Ali Madina Adan Malabow Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
148 43175 Sabirin Abdullahi Mohamud Afrah Faduma Mohamud Nageye Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
149 43176 Sabirin Gacal Hashi Kulmiye Malyun Hussein Kahiye Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
150 43177 Sadaq Ahmed Bile Hassan Bisharo Gedi Ahmed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
151 43178 Sa’diya Mohamed Ali Mohamud Mulki Abdi Khasim Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
152 43179 Sado Abukar  Ibrahim Abdi Maryan Hussein Adan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
153 43180 Safiya Abdikhani Sudi Farah Faduma Sharif Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
154 43181 Safiya Haydar Aqil Maye Salma Abdirahman Sheikh Kenya 2003 Banaadir Hodan
155 43182 Safiya Mohamed Hassan Ali Amina Abdi Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
156 43183 Sagal Abdullahi Hassan Guled Asha Hussein Wehliye Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
157 43184 Sahra Dahir  Wehliye Siyad Ubah Abdi Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
158 43185 Sahra Khalif Salad Dhuxulow Hakima Mohamed Omar Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
159 43186 Shafici Yusuf Khalif  Hussein Halima Adan Mohamed Kismayo 1999 Banaadir Hodan
160 43187 Shankaron Abdi Osman Nur Sahra Ali Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
161 43188 Sharmake Subeyr Ali Mire Habiba Moallim Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
162 43189 Shukri Liban Mohamed Warsame Deqa Ahmed Calasow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
163 43190 Su’ada Isak Abdullahi Adan Nadifo Ad’ed Hirsi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
164 43191 Sucdi Abukar Hassan Nur Hafsa Ali Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
165 43192 Suleiman Ibrahim Suleiman Omar Halima Garad Jogow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
166 43193 Suleiman Mohamud Ibar Mohamed Habiba Ali Jilacow Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Hodan
167 43194 Suleyman Siyad Hassan Mursal Halima Abdullahi Abdi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
168 43195 Sumaya Abdi Abdullahi Rage Madino Adan Malabow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
169 43196 Sumaya Abdullahi Halane Guled Mumino Ali Barise Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
170 43197 Sumaya Ismail Abdullahi Halane Halima Hassan Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
171 43198 Sumayo Feysal Adan Ibrahim Zamzam Osman Ismail Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
172 43199 Tabit Salah Hussein Salim Lul Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Hodan
173 43200 Tahlil Bashir Warsame Awale Halima Sharif Hashim Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
174 43201 Ubah Muse Abdi Dhubane Amina Moallim Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
175 43202 Umeyma Osman Ba-Hassan Omar Maryan Abdullahi Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
176 43203 Yacqub Nur Mohamud Rage Sharifo Ali Kulmiye Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
177 43204 Yahye Feysal Adam Ibrahim Zamzam Osman Ismail Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
178 43205 Yasmin Osman Mayow Haji Dhuxo Arab Farah Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Hodan
179 43206 Yonis Nur Mohamud Rage Sharifo Ali Kulmiye Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
180 43207 Yusuf Abdirahman Mohamed Mohamud Surer Abdullahi Jama Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Hodan
181 43208 Yusuf Muridi Aweys Ahmed Rahma Yusuf Abdullahi Yemen 2001 Banaadir Hodan
182 43209 Zahro Isse Ibrahim Jimcale Shukri Mohamed Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
183 43210 Zakariye Isse Wehliye Halane Dahabo Abdi Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
184 43211 Zakariye Mohamed Ibrahim Adan Faduma Ali Mohamed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
185 43212 Zamzam Dahir Mohamed Gedi Halima Elmi Wehliye Nairobi 2000 Banaadir Hodan
186 43213 Zaynab Ismail Hassan Mohamed Safiya Adan Abdi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Hodan
187 43214 Zaynab Mohamed Abdiladhif Mohamed Amina-Zahra Abdulkadir Shegow Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
188 43215 Zaynab Nur Salad Mohamed Maryan Adan Malabow Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Hodan
Schools Association for Formal Education
ABJAD Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43220 Abdalla Mohamed Ahmed Hassan Abshiro Yusuf Mohamed Mogadishu 2004  Banaadir Heliwa
2 43221 Abdiasis Ali Hassan Mumin Yusuf Haji Saudi Arabi 2005  Banaadir Heliwa
3 43222 Abdiasis mohamed Nor Hakima hassan saney Mogadishu 2004  Banaadir Heliwa
4 43223 Abdifitah Mohamed Abdi Cibar Jawahir Abdulle Mohamed Mogadishu 2000  Banaadir Heliwa
5 43224 Abdihafit Ahmed Gedi Osoble Ardo Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2002  Banaadir Heliwa
6 43225 Abdinasir Mohamed Abdullahi Ahmed Deko Ali Mohamed Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
7 43226 Abdirahman Ali Hassan Muno haaji yusuf saudi Arabi 2004  Banaadir Heliwa
8 43227 Abdirahman Moh’ed Abdirisak jamiilo mahamed osman Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
9 43228 Abdirahman Shire Hussein Mako omar ciise Mogadishu 2005  Banaadir Heliwa
10 43229 Abdirashid Ahmed Geedi Osoble Ardo Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2000  Banaadir Heliwa
11 43230 Abdiwadod Ahmed Hussein Halimo Isman abdi Egypt 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
12 43231 Abdullahi Mohamed Abdullahi Ahmed Deko Ali Mohamed Mogadishu 13  Banaadir Heliwa
13 43232 Ahmed Mudey Abdullahi Hassan Raliyo abdi shiekh Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
14 43233 Ahmed Nor Hussein Fadumo Osman hareed Mogadishu 1998  Banaadir Heliwa
15 43234 Aisha Abdirahman Osman  Osman Fadumo Barre Ali Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
16 43235 Aisha Abdukadir Mohamed Jama Farhio Osman Adan Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
17 43236 Aisho Mohamed Ahmed Hassan Abshiro Yusuf Mohamed Mogadishu 2005  Banaadir Heliwa
18 43237 Ali Adow Abdi  nuuni Halimo Huudow Abdi Mogadishu 2002  Banaadir Heliwa
19 43238 Amal Sadaq Ahmed Farah Raho Ahmed Omar Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
20 43239 Amiin Omar Mohamed Mohamud Sahro mohamed Khalif Afgoe 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
21 43240 Deko Hussein Ali Tifow Roobey Abshir Omar Balcad 1999  Banaadir Heliwa
22 43241 Farhan Abdiasis Yusuf Mohamed Khadijo Sheikh Nor Hussein Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
23 43242 Farhio Hassan Kahiye Ali Nadifo Mohamud Malin Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
24 43243 Halimo Abdullahi Mohamud Wedow Amino Daud Mo’alin Mogadishu 1999  Banaadir Heliwa
25 43244 Hamdi Mohamed Omar Abdulle Ceebla Omar Abdulle Jowhar 13  Banaadir Heliwa
26 43245 Hassan Adan Alasow Ahmed Dahabo Abdi Muhumed Beledweyne 1994  Banaadir Heliwa
27 43246 Iqro Omar Warsame Maryan Ali Farah Mogadishu 2004  Banaadir Heliwa
28 43247 Khali Mohamed Mohamud Muse Sahro Mohamud Farah Xaradheere 1999  Banaadir Heliwa
29 43248 Khalid Abdikarin Farah Saafi Mohamed Jim’alle Mogadishu 2002  Banaadir Heliwa
30 43249 Leylo Ali Cisman Sadiikh Maano Hassan haji Mogadishu 2000  Banaadir Heliwa
31 43250 Liban Sadaq Ahmed Farah Rahmo Ahmed Omar Mogadishu 1999  Banaadir Heliwa
32 43251 Maryan Mohamed Mohamud Ali Ubah Ibrahim Haruun Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
33 43252 Mohamed Barre Kulle Yusuf Timir Bille Mudey Beledweyne 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
34 43253 Mohamed Hussein Adaay Abdi Halimo Sheikh Hassan Mogadishu 2004  Banaadir Heliwa
35 43254 Mohamed Shire Hussein Mako omar ciise Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
36 43255 Muno Abdullahi Abdi Mohamed Farhio Abdi Hassan Mogadishu 2002  Banaadir Heliwa
37 43256 Muse Ahmed Salah Muhumad Lul Haadi Subeyr Mogadishu 1999  Banaadir Heliwa
38 43257 Mustaf Ahmed Yusuf Hadafow Qadijo maxamed mahamud Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
39 43258 Nimco Ibrahim Idoow Xuriye Seynab Osman Nor Saudi-arabia 2002  Banaadir Heliwa
40 43259 Nor Hassan Abdi Mohamed Halimo Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
41 43260 Omar Ahmed Abdullahi Mohamed Hawo Omar Osman Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
42 43261 Omar Ali Muse Shariifo Ahmed Hussein Mogadishu 1998  Banaadir Heliwa
43 43262 Qaali Omar Yusuf Hadafow Binti Hassan Mohamed Mogadishu 2000  Banaadir Heliwa
44 43263 Sabarin Shire Hussein Barrow Maka Omar isse Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
45 43264 Sacid Ahmed Dahir Ibrahim Halimo nur jasaw Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
46 43265 Said Abdulle Osman Rage Shariifo Yusuf Rage Beledweyne 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
47 43266 Samiro Abdiasis Yusuf Mohamed Khadijo Sheikh Nor Hussein Mogadishu 2005  Banaadir Heliwa
48 43267 Shankaron Dahir Nor Mohamed Binti Mohamed Mohamud Mogadishu 2003  Banaadir Heliwa
49 43268 Sharmarke Hassan Warsame Gacal Sahro Mohamud Rooble Mogadishu 2002  Banaadir Heliwa
50 43269 Sowdo Ahmed Geedi Farah Ardo Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
51 43270 Sumayo Omar hussein Ibrahim Fadumo Ali Hashi Mogadishu 2002  Banaadir Heliwa
52 43271 Ubah Abdi Mohamed Khadijo Abdalla Hussein Mogadishu 2000  Banaadir Heliwa
53 43272 Yahye Ahmed Dahir Ibrahim Halimo Nor Jesow Hargeysa 1999  Banaadir Heliwa
54 43273 Yahye Mohamed Hassan Rahmo mahamed muse Garowe 2005  Banaadir Heliwa
55 43274 Zakariye Abdihakin Farah Ali Fadumo Abdirahman Yusuf Mogadishu 2000  Banaadir Heliwa
56 43275 Zakariye Abdirahman Osman Omar Fadumo Barre Ali Mogadishu 2001  Banaadir Heliwa
57 43276 Zakeriye Hassan Mohamed Abdi Sareerada Ali Culusow Mogadishu 1999  Banaadir Heliwa
58 43277 Zamzam Mohamed Mohamud Cisman Halimo Yusuf Abdullahi Mogadishu 2000  Banaadir Heliwa
Schools Association for Formal Education
Daaru-Rahma Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43282 Abdulahi  Cise Osman Abukar Xalwo Cali Nor Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
2 43283 Mowlid Nor  M.Ahmed Ibrahim Carabo Jimcale Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
3 43284 Xuseen Mahamed Nor Hasan Carabo Jimcale Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
4 43285 Garad Cumar Hasan Abdulle Cadar Gure Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
5 43286 Sahro Aadan Xuseen Cali Deqo Ahmed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
6 43287 C/Raxman Aden C/Raxman   Abdulle Sharifo xusen Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
7 43288 Mahad Abdulle Mahamud Shirwac Amino Siyad Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
8 43289 Mishkat Abdi Ahmed Ileye Deqo Ahmed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Hodan
9 43290 Jamal Hasan Aden Yusuf Xasno Xuseen Itobiya 1997 Banaadir Hodan off
10 43291 Farxiyo Aden Yusuf  M.guuleed Casho Ahmed Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
11 43292 Zakariye  Sharif Mahamed Abukar Xakimo Xasan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
12 43293 C/Kamil Ciise Cosoble  Cigale Fadumo Cumar Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Hodan
13 43294 Xuseen  Jimcale Calasow Yalaxow Asli  Xasan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Hodan
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Irshaad Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43299 Mohamed farah abdulle guled Nasro salah ali Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan off
2 43300 Abdullahi noor yaasin mohamud Nurto abdikadir abdi Celbur 2000 Banaadir Hodan
3 43301 Abdullahi ibrahin mohamud abdikadir Faizo omar hassan London 2001 Banaadir Hodan
4 43302 ilyas hassan mohamud omar Amino sheik mohamud Janale 2001 Banaadir Hodan
5 43303 Ibrahin Mohamed Abdi hassan Arbay Haji idow Haway 2001 Banaadir Hodan
6 43304 Ahmed Omar Hassan Diriye Ubah hussien osman Luuq 2000 Banaadir Hodan
7 43305 Mohamed Dahir Hassan Barkadle Hawo Mohamud Jama Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
8 43306 Yasir Abdi Sheikdon Diriye Farhiyo Noor Roble Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
9 43307 Abdirizak Ali Abdi Osoble Nadifo Osman Ali Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
10 43308 Dahir Mohamed Osman Awale Nadifo Mohamed Hussein Muqdisho 1998 Banaadir Hodan
11 43309 Idiris Hassan Mohamed Yalahoe Habibo Hassan Warsame Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
12 43310 Asho Abdikadir Ali Abdi Anab Mohamud Mohamed Muqdisho 2004 Banaadir Hodan
13 43311 Juweriya Ali farah Hayow Hasno Ali Mohamed Celbur 2001 Banaadir Hodan
14 43312 Bureqo Ahmed Mohamed Bihi Kadro Aden noor Galkayo 2003 Banaadir Hodan
15 43313 Faizo Abdullahi Ali Ahmed nasteho Elmi Warsame Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
16 43314 Idil Mohaed Jeylani Mohamed fatuma Sharif Mohamed Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
17 43315 Sabirin  Abdikadir Isse Shirwa Habibo Mohamed Aden Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
18 43316 Safiyo Shire Mohamed Awale Saynab Sheikdon Dirshe Muuri 2003 Banaadir Hodan
19 43317 Hani Ahmed Awil Mohamud Sundus Mohamed Musse Galgayo 2004 Banaadir Hodan
20 43318 Riyaq Ahmed Mohamed Bihi Kadro Aden noor Galkayo 2002 Banaadir Hodan
21 43319 Zakiyo said Hussein Mohamud fahmo Ahmed Mohamed Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Hodan off
22 43320 Ikran Mohamed Jaylani Mohamed fatuma Sharif Mohamed Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
23 43321 Sumayo Omar Hassan Diriye Ubah hussien osman Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Hodan
24 43322 Fardowso Mohamed Ali Samatar fatumo farah siyad Galkayo 1999 Banaadir Hodan
25 43323 Bashir ahmed abdi rage Ubah mohamud mohamed Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
26 43324 jibril Ahmed Abdi Rage Ubah mohamud Mohamed Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
27 43325 SAID OMAR MOHAMUD HERSI NERO NOOR BUHI MUQDISHO 2003 Banaadir Hodan
28 43326 NOOR AHMED MOHAMED AWALE HALWO ABSHIR MOHAMED MUQDISHO 2002 Banaadir Hodan
29 43327 LIBAN ABDI HUSSIEN UGAS SAIDO ABDI MALIN MUQDISHO 2000 Banaadir Hodan
30 43328 LIBAN SALAT HUSSIEN ABDULLE HADIYO HASSAN OSMAN MUQDISHO 2001 Banaadir Hodan
31 43329 ZAKARIYE AHMED ALI HERSI HALWO ABDI HERSI AFGOYE 2002 Banaadir Hodan
32 43330 AHMED MOHAMED MUSSE HASSAN FARHIYO MOHAMUD NOOR GALGAYO 2001 Banaadir Hodan
33 43331 BILE MOHAMED OSMAN AWALE NADIFO MOHAMED HUSSIEN MUQDISHO 2002 Banaadir Hodan
34 43332 MOHAMED ABDI DAHIR KULANE HABIBO ABDI BARRE MUQDISHO 2002 Banaadir Hodan
35 43333 ABDIRAHIN ALI ABDIRAHMAN HUSSIEN KAHO AHMED ALI MARKO 2001 Banaadir Hodan
36 43334 HASSAN MOHAMED JAMA HUSSIEN HAMDI HASSAN JAMA AFGOYE 2001 Banaadir Hodan
37 43335 MARYAMA ABDULLAHI MOHAMED AHMED HAWO ABDULLAHI MOHAMED MUQDISHO 2001 Banaadir Hodan
38 43336 SHUKRI ABDI MALIN MOHAMED HABIBO QAYLIYE JAMA MUQDISHO 2001 Banaadir Hodan off
39 43337 SALMO SHARIF OSMAN WEHELIYE SULDANO MOHAMED OSOBLE MUQDISHO 2002 Banaadir Hodan
40 43338 HIKMO MAHAD SAID SHIRE SAHRO MOHAMED MOHAMUD MUQDISHO 2001 Banaadir Hodan
41 43339 ASHO ABDULLAHI MOHAMED AHMED HAWO ABDULLAHI MOHAMED MUQDISHO 2000 Banaadir Hodan
42 43340 RUJALO AHMED MOHAMED MOHAMUD YURUB ABDULLAHI ADEN ABUDWAQ 2000 Banaadir Hodan
43 43341 ALI HASSAN SHIRDOON ROBLE FATUMO ALI ADEN MUQDISHO 2000 Banaadir Hodan off
44 43342 OMAR ABDI MOHAMED NOOR HAWO SUDI HAYD MUQDISHO 2000 Banaadir Hodan
45 43343 ABDIAZIZ AHMED ABDI ARTAN SADIYO ABDIRAHMAN WARSAME MUQDISHO 2001 Banaadir Hodan
46 43344 MISKI MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMUD MARYAN MOHAMED ALI MUQDISHO 2001 Banaadir Hodan
47 43345 Bile Mohamed Osman Awale Nadifo Mohamed Hussein Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Bishaarah Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43350 SALMAAN XASAN ISAAQ HODAN MUXDIIN CALI Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
2 43351 AYUUB MAXAMED CABDI SACDIYO XASAN MAXAMED Mogadisho  2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
3 43352 CABDISAMAD MAXAMED IBRAAHIM FARTUUN MACALIN GAABOW Mogadisho  2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
4 43353 CABDISALAAN MUSTAF MAXAMED XABIIBO CALI MAXAMED Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
5 43354 RIDWAAN XASAN ISXAAQ HODAN MUXDIIN CALI Mogadisho  2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
6 43355 CABDI FITAAX SIIDI ISXAAQ CAASHO XASAN BUULE Mogadisho  2005 Banaadir Dharkenley
7 43356 FAADUMO SIID CALI CABDULLAAHI TAMIIMO CABDIRAXMAAN XASAN Mogadisho  2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
8 43357 FARTUUN CALI GAABOW SAHRO MAXAMED NUUR Mogadisho  2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
9 43358 ANISO BASHIIR AXMED SAHRO ISMAACIIL CABDULLE Mogadisho  2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
10 43359 SUMAYO BASHIIR AXMED SAHRO ISMAACIIL CABDULLE Mogadisho 2007 Banaadir Dharkenley
11 43360 RUWEYDO DAAWUD MAXAMED BATUULO SH.C/LLAHI IBRAHIM Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
12 43361 FAADUMO NUUR MAXAMED KHADIIJO CABDI ISXAAQ Mogadisho  2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
13 43362 SALMO XASAN ISXAAQ HODAN MUXDIIN CALI Mogadisho 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
14 43363 MAXAMED C/LLAAHI XASAN  TAMIIMO ABSHIR CALI Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
15 43364 C/RAXMAAN XAYDAR CALI  SHAMSO IBRAAHIM MUKHTAAR Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Dharkenley
16 43365 C/FITAAX C/RISAAQ SHARIIF  XABIIBO MAXAMED CALI Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Dharkenley
17 43366 C/RISAAQ SH.AXMED MACALIN XASAN  RUQIYO  MAXAMED NUUR Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
18 43367 C/SHAKUUR CALI XARIIRI  KHADIIJO XAAJI XASAN Mogadisho 2004 Banaadir Dharkenley
19 43368 NAFISO MAXAMED MAXAMUUD  CANAB C/LLAAHI CABDI Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
20 43369 ASMO SH. AXMED MACALLIN XASAN   RUQIYO  MAXAMED NUUR Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
21 43370 RUQIYO XAYDAR CALI   SHAMSO IBRAAHIM MUKHTAAR Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Dharkenley
22 43371 ABSHIRO ISXAAQ CABDI  SHAMSO CALI  XASAN Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Dharkenley
23 43372 LUUL MAXAMED CALI  KHADIIJO MACALIN CUMAR Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
24 43373 FAAISO CALI GAABOW SAHRO MAXAMED NUUR Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Dharkenley
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Imra B labadhagax primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43378 Ilyes Abdiaziz Yusuf Farah Fadumo Abdulle Osmaan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
2 43379 Ibrahim Abdirahman muxudiin Ibrahim Sucdi ibraahim maxamad Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabadda
3 43380 Abdiwahab Abdiqadir Osman Farah Maryan maxamad aadan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
4 43381 Ahmad Shair Ali Mohamed Sacdiyo axmad Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabadda
5 43382 Farxaan cabdi cali  xasan Owliyo ibraahim cabdi Sh.hoose 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
6 43383 Bakar cabdi usmaan  xasan Aamino cabdi faarax Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabadda
7 43384 c/laahi cali xasan abukar Xaawo maxamad Sh.hoose ( buulo) 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
8 43385 c/wali ibraahim xasan cali Istar nuur aadan Xudur 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
9 43386 c/ladhiif ibraahim xasan cali Istar nuur aadan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
10 43387 c/laahi c/qadir xalane weheliye Shariifo maxamuud cilmi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
11 43388 Axmad cabdi xaashi dhiblaawe Hindiyo nuur raage Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabadda
12 43389 Maxamad c/qani yuusuf  cumar Saciido cali cosoble Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
13 43390 Xasan c/risaaq daahir maxamuud Qureysho isxaaq cadde Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
14 43391 Xuseen cabdi xirsi  maalin Maryan axmad mahad alle Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
15 43392 Yaasiin cabdi usmaan xasan Aamino cabdi faarax Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
16 43393 Saacid cabdi xaashi  dhiblaawe Hindiyo nuur raage Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
17 43394 Maxamad cabdi cali  xasan Owliyo ibraahim cabdi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
18 43395 Liibaan saciid c/laahi  cabdi Caasho abuukar ismaan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
19 43396 Caasho maxamad cali maxamad Sacdiyo muxudiin ibraahim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
20 43397 Xaawo shaacir cali  maxamad Sacdiyo axmad maxamad Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
21 43398 Nadiifo c/qadir cilmi  c/raxman Faadumo c/laahi cali Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
22 43399 Fartuun xuseen ismaan   muudey Sahro maxamad cali Sacuudi (jidda ) 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
23 43400 Xaaawo cabdi cali   maxamuud Sahro jimcale siyaad Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir W/Nabadda
24 43401 Xaliimo saciid c/laahi cabdi Caasho abuukar ismaan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabadda
25 43402 Isro yuususf maxamad   yuusuf Salaado cali ismaan Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabadda
26 43403 Xafso xasan cali   axmad Shariifo maxamad guuleed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
27 43404 Hidaayo c/laahi tifow  cali Faadumo cumar haji aadan Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabadda
28 43405 Faadumo c/rashiid axmad  xirsi Habeeyo xuseen warsame Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabadda
29 43406 Maryan cabdi cali  maxamuud Sahro jimcale siyaaad Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
30 43407 Axmad cabdi xasan  aadan Faadumo nuur ibraahim Qoriyoley 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
31 43408 c/risaaq xirsi yuusuf Maryan xuseen warsame Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabadda
32 43409 Liibaan maxamad xasan Xaliimo  c/qadir  cabdi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
33 43410 Muxudiin nuur faarax cigalle Faadumo  xasan maxamad Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
34 43411 Axmad c/laahi cabdi mire Nimco muse maxamad Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
35 43412 Bashiir cali tahliil  xeyle Salaado maxamad guuleed Dhusamareeb 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
36 43413 c/shakuur maqtal maxamuud muuse Qadro cumar faarax Caabud waaq 1996 Banaadir W/Nabadda
37 43414 c/risaaq faarax cabdi Raxmo faarax axmad Baladweyn 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
38 43415 Maxamad cali xeyle Kaaho jimcale raage Mogadishu Banaadir W/Nabadda
39 43416 Nuur cumar axmad Faadumo  nuur  xuseen Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
40 43417 Maxamad c/naasir xasan abkow Aamino siidow bashiir Balcad 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
41 43418 Liiban Hassan Abuukar Abshiro hilowle Geesey Afgooye 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
42 43419 Abdirahan Ibrahim Omar Nuurto salaax Mohamud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
43 43420 Aamino c/laahi nuur Cadar axmad c/dulle Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir W/Nabadda
44 43421 Deeqo c/qadir siyaad sharmake Luul xuseen xaashi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
45 43422 Najmo c/raxman muuse xuseen Shariifo jeyte afrax Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
46 43423 Nuur maxamad ibraahim yarow Faadumo axmad xirsi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabadda
47 43424 Sucaado maxamed xashi maxamed Madino cali warsame Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
48 43425 Farxiyo maxamed nuur maxamed Mulki maxamed Aadan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
49 43426 Axmed maxamed nuur maxamed Mulki maxamed Aadan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabadda
50 43427 C/laahi yasiin Axmed c/dalle Xabiibo cilmi cali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
51 43428 Ubax yasiin Axmed c/dalle Xabiibo cilmi cali Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabadda
52 43429 Ruqiyo maxamed cismaan Barqadle Xabiibo xalane naleeye Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabadda
53 43430 Nuuradin maxamed xashi maxamed Madiino cali warsame Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabadda
54 43431 Mahad xasn maxamed cilmi Cibaado maxamed  xasan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
55 43432 Safiyo xuseen ciise c/dalla Ardo maxamed geedi Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabadda
56 43433 Ikraan maxamed c/laahi maxamed Maryan xuseen ciise Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabadda
57 43434 C/raxmaan maxamed Axmed cilmi Sahro maxamed cilmi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
58 43435 Maandeeq maxamed Axmed cilmi Sahro Mohamed Elmi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
59 43436 Ilyaas c/laahi c/rizaaq rooble Lul Ahmed Osoble Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabadda
60 43437 Yuusuf suleeman cabdi saalax Qadro ismaaciil c/laahi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
61 43438 C/laahi maxamed axmed xasn Aamino cali mumin Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
62 43439 Nasteexo cabdi axmed cali Xabiibo cumar maxamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabadda
63 43440 Hafso Ibrahim Bule Halimo Mohamed Mohamud Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabadda
64 43441 Asho Saeed Feysal Muno Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabadda
65 43442 Ilyas Abdulkadir Omar Hawo Dahir Siad Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabadda
66
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Imra B ceelasha Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43447 Ismaaciil   cumar   max,ed   yarrow Zeynab  ahmed   zubeyr Mogadishu 2000 L/Shabeele Elasha
2 43448 Caasho   cumar   max,ed  yarrow Zeynab  ahmed   zubeyr Mogadishu 1999 L/Shabeele Elasha
3 43449 Yoonis   max,ud    cali   cabdi Safiyo  aadan  yuusuf Mogadishu 2000 L/Shabeele Elasha
4 43450 c/risaaq   max,ud  xasan cosoble Luul   max,ed   xirsi Xarar dheere 2000 L/Shabeele Elasha
5 43451 c/qani    ibraahim   cumar   ahmed Nuurto   salaax xasan Mogadishu 2000 L/Shabeele Elasha
6 43452 Max,ud   xasan   max,ud   cawaale Nadiifo  cali  wehliye Afgooye 2002 L/Shabeele Elasha
7 43453 Falastiin  xasan  max,ud   cawaale Nadiifo  cali  wehliye Afgooye 2001 L/Shabeele Elasha
8 43454 Xasan   cabdi  macow   max,ed Raaxo   yuusuf  salad Mogadishu 2003 L/Shabeele Elasha
9 43455 Ibraahim   xuseen   jamac  max,ed Qadiijo   yuusuf   muxumed Mogadishu 2001 L/Shabeele Elasha
10 43456 Yaasiin   saciid   xuseen   max,ed Xaawo  max,ed  ibraahim Marko 2001 L/Shabeele Elasha
11 43457 c/laahi   max,ed   guure max,ud Shukri   c/lle  guure Mogadishu 2001 L/Shabeele Elasha
12 43458 Max,ed   c/qaadir   ciise cali Ardo   max,ud  salad Dhuuso mareeb 1999 L/Shabeele Elasha
13 43459 Dalmar   xasan  yuusuf  muxumed Dahabo   yusuuf   salad Mogadishu 1998 L/Shabeele Elasha
14 43460 c/fitaax    c/laahi  warsame nuur Raaxo   max,ud  aamin Mogadishu 1998 L/Shabeele Elasha
15 43461 c/laahi  max,ed  c/laahi xasan Qadiijo   nuur   cismaan Mogadishu 2001 L/Shabeele Elasha
16 43462 Safiyo    ciise  farax ciyow mahdi Nadiifo    max,ud  aamin Mogadishu 2002 L/Shabeele Elasha
17 43463 Ismahan    cumar   max,ed yuusuf Fartuun   cali   mursal Mogadishu 2003 L/Shabeele Elasha
18 43464 Shukri   idiris  aweys  xasan Faadumo  max,ed  cali Boosaaso 2001 L/Shabeele Elasha
19 43465 Saabiriin   ciise   xasan  ahmed Faadumo  c/laahi   cadow Mogadishu 2002 L/Shabeele Elasha
20 43466 Naciimo   farax   xuseen  cosoble Dahabo  yusuf  salad Mogadishu 2003 L/Shabeele Elasha
21 43467 Abshiro   max,ed  nuur  max,ed Salaado   xareed   xasan Mogadishu 2002 L/Shabeele Elasha
22 43468 Ramlo    abuukar   shariif aadan Xaawo   xasan  nuur Mogadishu 2003 L/Shabeele Elasha
23 43469 Nawaal    ahmed  max,ud  gamaad diid Idil   ahmed   salad Kaalkacyo 2003 L/Shabeele Elasha
24 43470 Ilhaan   xuseen  yuusuf guuleed Xaawo   max,ed samatar Mogadishu 2004 L/Shabeele Elasha
25 43471 c/naasir   mursal  macaani  dheere Caasho  daa’uud  xasan Mogadishu 1998 L/Shabeele Elasha
26 43472 Abdirahman Sharif Hassan Nadiifo Guudle Abuukar Mogadishu 2001 L/Shabeele Elasha
27 43473 Maryan cabdi  max,ud xeyle Xaawo c/laahi  ibraahim Mogadishu 2002 L/Shabeele Elasha
28 43474 Max,ed  cabdi  max,ud xeyle Xaawo c/laahi  ibraahim Mogadishu 2000 L/Shabeele Elasha
29 43475 Max,ed  suleymaan  salad xaashi Deeeqo   max,ed  cadaawe Mogadishu 2002 L/Shabeele Elasha
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Imra B Juungal Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43480 A/laahi abdi rahman hilowle Abtidon Farxiyo Cumar Farax Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 43481 A/naasir Mohamud cali Axmed Ruqiyo Nuur Faarax Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 43482 A/qaadir Aweys Nur Ahmed Nasro Ahmed Aden Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 43483 A/rahmaan Hassan mohamed Ali Fadumo A/llahi Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 43484 A/rahman Ahmed Warsame Jimcale Canab Aden Kulmiye Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 43485 A/risaq abdi Ducale Shire Muxubo C/lahi Xuseen Mustaxiil 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 43486 A/xakiin qaasin omar Maxamud Xaawo Yuusuf Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 43487  Aasho C/rashiid Daahir Cawale Zamzam Xassan Abtidoon Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 43488 Abdikafi Mohamed ahmed Abdulle Cadar Cusman Maalin Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 43489 Abdinur ise jimcale Cigale Asli Maxamed Gacmogaab Jilib 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 43490 Abdirahman hasan Ali Maxamed Fadumo Cabdi Maxamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 43491 Abdirisaq Mohamed jamac Rooble Shamso Muuse Guuled Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 43492 Abdirisaq suleyman osman Yusuf Khadijo Axmed Cilmi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 43493 Abdisalan Abdulahi Max’ud Wehliye Luul Maxamed Afrax Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 43494 Abdisalan ahmed sald Jimcale Qadro Aden Ibrahim Hargeyso 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 43495 Abdulahi Ali Abdirahman Farax Dahabo Dahir Xirsi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
17 43496 Abdulahi Hasan maxamud Gacal Sahro Axmed Calasow Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
18 43497 Abshir Mohamed Ahmed Maxamed Mumino Cabdi Nuur Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
19 43498 Ahmed Mohamed jamac Rooble Shamso Muuse Guuleed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
20 43499 Ali Abdulqadir Hussein Maxamed Casho Maxamed Cali Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
21 43500 Ali Ahmed Muse Cawale Fadumo Xusen Maxamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
22 43501 Ali muqtaar Iimaan Cumar Fadumo Maxamed Aden Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
23 43502 Amino Cise Xashi Cibar Maryan Cumar Maxamud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
24 43503 Anas Cabas Xusen Cali Shukri Cumar Axmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
25 43504 Ayan C/fatax Max’ed Siyad Maymun Maxamed Axmed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
26 43505 Bashiir Ahmed Cilmi Calasow Maryan Cisman Rage Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
27 43506 C/Rashid Maxamud Barre Axmed Xawo Faarax Gabeyre Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
28 43507 C/raxman Salaad Diriye Shiqow Canab Farax Cige Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
29 43508 Deeqo Mohamed Ahmed Abdi Xamiido Yarow Cali Kismayo 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
30 43509 Deqo Nuur Salad Maxamed Sacdiyo Aweys Maxamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
31 43510 Deqo Salad Afrax Wehliye Fadumo Cumar Xuurshe Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
32 43511 Fa’iza Ax’ed Xusen Maalin Xabiibo Muxumed Cabdi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
33 43512 Farxan Maxamed Xassan Maxamed Fahan Maxamed Axmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
34 43513 Farxiyo Garuun Cumar xusen Seynab Maxamed Xassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
35 43514 Fatxi  C/llahi  Maxamed Maxamud Saciido Siyad Cadawe Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
36 43515 Hanad abduqadir Adan Xassan Billan Cali Ibrahim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
37 43516 Hani Mohamed Hasaan Yusuf Haboon C/lle Warsame Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
38 43517 Hidaayo Mohamed haashi Cabdi Raiso qalif Cali Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
39 43518 Ibrahim C/qadir Cali Jimcale Xabibo C/llahi Carab Xaradhere 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
40 43519 Ilhaan Bashiir Ahmed Farax Maryan Isaq Maxamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
41 43520 Ilyaas Abdi-shraf Ahmed Ciid Abshiro C/llahi Absuge Xarardhere 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
42 43521 Iqro Hassan Ali Barre Luul Rooble Diiriye Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
43 43522 Ismaciil Dahir  Cilmi Rooble Sacido Xassan Farax Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
44 43523 Ismacil Axmed Barqadle Jimcale Maryan Cabdulle Badane Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
45 43524 Ismacil Cadaawe Muude Xuseen Bishaaro C/llahi Diiriye Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
46 43525 Istar Cali Farax Abtidoon Xabiibo Cabdi Cigale Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
47 43526 Leylo Xassan Maxmed Cumar Xabiibo Mursal Axmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
48 43527 Liiban Mohamed farah Xassan Dahabo Sh.don Cusman Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
49 43528 Malyuun Abdirahman Qalif Cali Shamso Axmed Farax Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
50 43529 Maryan C.risaq Max’ed Abshir Jamilo Xassan Kulane Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
51 43530 Maryan C/fatax Max’ed Siyad Maymun Maxamed Axmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
52 43531 Maryan Mohamuud Cali Axmed Ruqiyo Nuur Faarax Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
53 43532 Max’ed Ax’ed Xassan Maxamed Muumino Cadow Maxamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
54 43533 Max’ed Suleyman Cisman Yusuf Raxmo Cabdi Maxamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
55 43534 Max’ud C.qadir Ax’ed Maxamed Mako Muxumed Axmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
56 43535 Maxamed Cabdi Maxmud Maxamed Deqo Maxamud Salad Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
57 43536 Maxamud Axmed Cali Farax Xabiibo Cali Tooxow Ceelbuur 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
58 43537 Maymun Hasan Mohamud Gacal Sahro Axmed Calasow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
59 43538 Miski c/rahmaan khaliif  Cali Shamso Axmed Xuseen Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
60 43539 Mohamed A/rahman hilowle Abtidon Farxiyo Cumar Faarax Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
61 43540 Mohamed Abdirahin isaq Xusen Cadar Cusman Muxumed Beledweyne 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
62 43541 Mohamed abduqadir hasan Yusuf Maryan Aden Nuur Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
63 43542 Mohamed ahmed farah Cumar Nimco Xuseen Axmed Beledweyne 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
64 43543 Mohamed Ibrahim Yarrow Ali Ubah Osman Ali Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
65 43544 Mohamed Ise Hussein Cumar Ashkiro Cali Malin Beledweyne 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
66 43545 Mustaf adan farah Cali Asli Maxamed Xirsi Dh/mareb 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
67 43546 Nimco Axmed Cigalle Siyad Fahmo Farax Xareed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
68 43547 Omar mahad Abdi Diini Fardowso Cusman Aden Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
69 43548 Qadro Cabdi Max’ud Jaamac Salaado Yusuf Maxamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
70 43549 Qadro Mohamed Cali Maxamed Fadumo Muxidin Maxamed Jidda 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
71 43550 Rahmo Moh’ud Mohamed Nuur Falastiin Cali Xuseen Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
72 43551  Saabiriin hasan ibraahim Maxamed Xalimo Muumin Barqadle Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
73 43552 Sadaq Nur Adan C/raxiin Zeynab Mohamed Mursal Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
74 43553 Sahro yuusuf Hassan Omar Xawo Ibrahim Xassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
75 43554 Salmo Abdulahi  khaliif Cali Zamzam Yasin Cali Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
76 43555 Salmo mohamed cabdi  Dahir Farxiyo C/llahi Aden Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
77 43556 Shafici C/raxman Nuur Cali Ayan Yusuf Bulale Dh/mareb 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
78 43557 Sharmarke Abdirahman khaliif Cali Shamso Axmed Farax Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
79 43558 Shukri Abdullahi Ali Hassan Xalimo Axmed Cabdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
80 43559 Sowdo cali ciise Faarax Xabiibo C/lle Cawale Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
81 43560 Sumayo Ali Ise Farax Xabiibo C/lle Cawale Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
82 43561 Suweys A/rahman Hilowle Abtidon Farxiyo Cumar Faarax Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
83 43562 Ubah Abdulqadir Hussein Mohamed Casho Maxamed Muqtaar Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
84 43563 Xamdi C.nur Cumar Jamac Fadumo Aden Warsame Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
85 43564 Yaxye Hussein cumar Maxamud Sahro Xuseen Rooble Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
86 43565 Zakariye Ali Ise Farax Xabiibo C/lle Cawale Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
87 43566 Zakariye C/rax’n Salad Baalle Deqon Cali Ciise Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
88 43567 Zakariye Hassan ali Barre Lul Roble Diriye Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
89 43568 Zakariye Hussein cumar Maxamud Sahro Xuseen Rooble Beledwyne 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
90 43569 Zekariye Maxamed Diriye Farax Fadumo Xusen Cisman Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Yaqshid
91 43570 Abdirisaq Nur Aden Abdirahin Seynab Maxamed Mursal Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
92 43571 Yahye Nur Aden Abdirahin Seynab Maxamed Mursal Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
93 43572 Shukri Hassan Hussein Abdi Maryan Aden Maxamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
94 43573 Abdifitah Mahamed Farah Mahamed Luul Mahamed Abdi Marko 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid BADAL SYL AIMS
Schools Association for Formal Education
Hoyga AL-Hilaal Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43577 Ruqayo xasan sh/  ibraahim abiikar Faadumo cabdulle ibraahim Buula burde 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 43578 Xafso farxaan xasan axmed Seynab diiriye geedi Banaadir 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 43579 Farxiyo cumar salaad qaarey Dahabo xasan sabriye Baladweyne 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 43580 c/laahi salad cabdulle faarax Caasho cabdi xalane Banaadir 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 43581 Saqaawe cali maxamed axmed Xaawo cismaan maxamed Banaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 43582 Zakariye cali cumar yuusuf Qaali xasan cismaan Banaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 43583 Falistiin axmed maxamed guuleed Shukri yuusuy xasan Banaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 43584 Anfac farxaan xasan axmed Seynab diiriye geedi Banaadir 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 43585 c/laahi mukhtaar xuseen sh/ cali Dahabo maxamed cali Banaadir 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 43586 Saadaq c/laahi cali ibraahim Binti xuseen nuur Banaadir 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 43587 c/shakuur cali maxamed xasan Kutubo nuur raage Banaadir 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 43588 Cumar maxamuud xirsi cali Sacdiyo sh/ axmed jowlow Xarar dheere 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Sooyaal Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43593 Ayaan Faysal Ibraahim Xasan Deeqo Cali Sh.Abuukar Qardho 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
2 43594 Ayaan Cali Cabdi Siciid Sahro Maxamed Faahiye Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
3 43595 Axmed Maxamed Cusmaan Abtidoon Nadiifo Xuseen Cadaysay Camaaro 1998 Banaadir Howl-wadag
4 43596 Cabdullaahi Cusmaan Maxamed Axmed Kheyrto Sh.barre Maxamed Cadaado 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
5 43597 Cabdicasiis Maxamuud Axmed Cabdisalaam Hindi Maxumud Cabdullahi Baar-dheere 1998 Banaadir Howl-wadag
6 43598 Cabdulqaadir Cabdi Xasan Maxamed Xalwo Diiriye Samater Cadaado 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
7 43599 Cabdulqani Xaashi Maxamuud Jaamac Faadumo Cilmi Axmed Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
8 43600 Cabdiraxmaan Cusmaan Daa’uud Diirshe Faadumo M.Maxamuud Cali Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
9 43601 Farxiyo Cusmaan Daa’uud  Diirshe Faadumo Maxamuud Cali Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
10 43602 Liibaan Axmed Cali  Kheyre Faadumo Maxamed Cabdulle Cadaado 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
11 43603 Muscab Yoonis Cabdi Xasan Xaliimo Maxamuud Shirwac Muqdisho 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
12 43604 Mustaf Cabdi Xuseen Cabdulle Caasho Axmed Yuusuf Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
13 43605 Maariyo Maxamed Cusmaan Guure Xaliimo xuseen maalin Balad-weyne 1997 Banaadir Howl-wadag
14 43606 Mukhtaar Maxamed Jaamac Kheyre Maryan Xuseen Cabdulle Cadaado 1997 Banaadir Howl-wadag
15 43607 Nimco Axmed Cusmaan Xasan Cadar cismaan xasan Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
16 43608 Sakariye Cali Maxamuud cali Faadumo Siciid Cusmaan Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
17 43609 Seynab Mahad cilmi faarax Batuulo Sh.xasan Cali muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
18 43610 Canab Cabdi Kaahiye Axmed Fartuun Cabdulaahi Cabdi cadaado 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
Schools Association for Formal Education
SYL labodhagax  Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43615 A/fitah Moh’ud Ahmed Ali Halimo Ahmed Omar Galkacyo 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
2 43616 A/fitah Moh’ud Farah Guled Hawo Macalin Hassan Ceelbur 1997 Banaadir W/Nabbada
3 43617 A/kadar Hassan Ali Dalel Nadifo Hussein Barkhadle Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
4 43618 A/kadir  Mowlid Nur Hussein Habibo Adani Osman Mogadishu 1993 Banaadir W/Nabbada
5 43619 A/kadir A/lahi Nur Gedi Adar Ahmed Abdule Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
6 43620 A/kadir Aden Mohamed Aden Shukri Mohamed Hassan Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
7 43621 A/lahi Abdi Dahir Mohamed Ismahan Abdi Qooje Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
8 43622 A/lahi Bashir Aden Nimcaale Asle Isse Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
9 43623 A/majid A/kadir Botan Diriye Kiin Mohamud Ali Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
10 43624 A/majid Mohamed Salad Farah Asho Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
11 43625 A/man Abshir Roble Dini Fadumo Mohamed Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
12 43626 A/najib A/man Ahmed Dirshe Nuro Hassan Nur Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
13 43627 Abukar Ibrahim Ali Abdulle Sahro Mohamed Salad Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
14 43628 Ahmed A/lahi Nur Gedi Adar Ahmed Abdule Mogadishu 1997 Banaadir W/Nabbada
15 43629 Arwah Abdi Aden Farah Istar Aden Farah Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
16 43630 Aweis Ali Nur Halane Asho Mohamed Karshe Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
17 43631 Hamza A/aziz Salat Anab Abdi Mohamed Galkacyo 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
18 43632 Hanad A/lahi Hassan Hussein Xulbo Abdulle Shador Beledweyn 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
19 43633 Kamal Salad Aden Hassan Maryan Mohamed Ibrahim Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
20 43634 Khalid Yonis Shac’e Awale Deko Aden Jama Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
21 43635 Mohamed A/kadir jama Hashi Kaamila Guled Warfaa Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
22 43636 Mohamed A/lahi Mohamed Omar Sacido Mohamed Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
23 43637 Mohamed A/wahab Yusuf Mohamed Fowsiyo Ali Haji Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
24 43638 Mohamed Ali Mohamoud Keynan Hawo Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
25 43639 Mohamed Hussein Abdi Warsame Amino Elmi Ahmed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
26 43640 Mohamed Liban Omar Jilacow Ayan Matan Farah Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
27 43641 Mohamed Osman Aden Xaadsan Hussein Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
28 43642 Mohamed Osman Omar Hussein Nadifo Nur Ahmed Beledweyn 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
29 43643 Mohamed Osman yusuf kulmie Nuro Omar Warsame Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
30 43644 Nasri A/kadir Abdulle Yusuf Wiila Aden Farah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
31 43645 Omar Abdi Mohamed Yusuf Abshiro Ali Yusuf Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
32 43646 Salman A/kadir Abdulle Yusuf Wiila Aden Farah Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
33 43647 Shuib Hussein Abdi Warsame Amino Elmi Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
34 43648 Yahye Abdi Shiqow Roble Fartun Shire Shurie Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
35 43649 Yusuf A/shakur Salad Mohamed Mumino Hussein Ibahim Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
36 43650 Yusuf A/wahab Yusuf Mohamed Fos Ali Haji Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
37 43651 Yusuf Liban Omar Jilacow Ayan Matan Farah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
38 43652 Zakarie A/hakin Mohamed A/ahi Deko Mohamed Osman Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
39 43653 Adno Abdi Aden Siyad Fadumo A/lahi Elmi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
40 43654 Amina Ahmed Afi Abdulle Salado A/lahi Abukar Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
41 43655 Amino Ahmed Shidane Barre Falis Mohamed Hirsi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
42 43656 Anab Moh’ud Ismail Hirsi Adar Hirsi Ali Abdule Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
43 43657 Anisa A/lahi Jama Mohamed Halimo Elmi Olow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
44 43658 Asho Abdi Isse Mohamed Biyod Mohamed Guled Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
45 43659 Ayan A/salan Cigal Abdulle Habibo Hirsi Ahmed Galinsor 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
46 43660 Fadumo A/kadir Hassan Adow Khadijo Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
47 43661 Fadumo Mohamed Barre Warsame Asho Hassan Salad Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
48 43662 Fahia Abdi Hersi Ahmed Safia Abdi Mohamed Dhusamareb 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
49 43663 Fathi Abdi Ali Nur Halimo Hussein Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
50 43664 Fatima Mohamed Salad Farah Asho Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
51 43665 Halima Ahmed Afi Abdulle Salado A/lahi Abukar Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
52 43666 Hamdi Ahmed A/lahi Warsame Sahro Ahmed Diri’e Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
53 43667 Hibaq Ali Nur Halane Asho Mohamed Karshe Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir W/Nabbada
54 43668 Idil A/kadir Jama Hashi Kaamila Guled Warfaa Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir W/Nabbada
55 43669 Ifrah A/man Mohamed Barre Hakimo Ali Shire Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
56 43670 Leylo Ali Hassan Gure Safia Mohamud Mohamed Galkacyo 1998 Banaadir W/Nabbada
57 43671 Lul Ali Nur Halane Asho Mohamed Karshe Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
58 43672 Maryan Mohamed Salad Jama Fadumo Osman Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
59 43673 Nafisa A/kadir Abdulle Yusuf Wiila Aden Farah Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
60 43674 Nahwa Ali Mohamed Awale Sahro Nur Gelle Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
61 43675 Nasro A/fitah Ahmed Awale Fadumo Malin Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
62 43676 Nateho A/lahi Hassan Hirsi Fadumo Adan Abshir Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
63 43677 Ramlo A/lahi Mohamoud Igale Bosteyo Ahmed Abtidon Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
64 43678 Rowda Abdi Dahir Hussein Biyod Jama Mohamud Hobyo 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
65 43679 Sabirin Yonis Shaci’e Awale Deko Adan jama Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
66 43680 Sacadia A/kadir Ali Mohamed Sharifo Dahir Ahmed Jamame 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
67 43681 Sacadia Ibrahim Ali Abdulle Sahro Mohamed Salad Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
68 43682 Safia Bashir Mokatar Haji Adan Maryan Ahmed Nur Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
69 43683 Safia Mohamed Osman Ibrahim Ubah Salad Olow Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
70 43684 Sagal A/alahi Jama Mohamed Halimo Elmi Olow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
71 43685 Sagal A/lahi Hassan Abtidon Ruqia A/lahi Kulane Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
72 43686 Sahro Dahir A/lahi Hosh Halimo Sh. Omar Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
73 43687 Salmo Mohamed Dhore Hassan Hawo A/lahi Kedie Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
74 43688 Sowda A/man Ahmed Dirshe Nura Hassan Nur Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
75 43689 Suma’o Mohamed Ali Osman Quresh A/wahab Abukar Beledweyn 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
76 43690 Suweydo A/aziz A/lahi Roble Halwo Abdulle Roble Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
77 43691 Yasmin A/lahi Moh’ud Igale Bosteyo Ahmed Abtidon Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
78 43692 A/lahi Abdi Aden Siyad Fadumo A/lahi Elmi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
79 43693 Amal Ali Hashi Kafi Fadumo Abdi Jama Nairobi 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
80 43694 Amino Ahmed Abdi Ahmed Safia Jama Ali Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
81 43695 Anab Saylac Osman Mohamud Halimo Yusuf Sahal Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
82 43696 Anisa Ali Afi Abdulle Fadumo Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
83 43697 Asho A/aziz A/lahi Roble Halwo Abdulle Roble Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
84 43698 Asmo A/nasir Nur Shurie Kaho Hashi Hussein Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
85 43699 Ayan A/lahi Abshir Gedi Fadumo Ahmed Nur Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
86 43700 Hafsa Ali Jama Malin Maryamo Mohamed Hassan Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
87 43701 Hassan Mohamed Aden Elmi Safia A/man Mo’alin Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
88 43702 Hiba Ibrahim Hassan Ahmed Istar Mohamud Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
89 43703 Hibak A/kadir Ali osman Seynab Sh. Nur Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
90 43704 Ifrah Said Hassan Matan Farhio Nur Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
91 43705 Ikhlas A/lahi Moh’ud Elmi Farhio A/lahi Hassan Harardhere 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
92 43706 Ikran A/fitah Ahmed Awale Fadumo Macalin Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
93 43707 Maryan A/lahi Moh’ud Igale Bosteyo Ahmed Abtidon Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
94 43708 Mohamed A/karin Ahmed Abdi Ubah Mohamud Hashi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
95 43709 Mohamed Abshir Muse Yusuf Shukri Tahlil Malin Bosaso 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
96 43710 Nadiya Hassan A/lahi  Nur Sacdio A/lahi Sahal Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
97 43711 Nasteho Osman Aden Farah Fos Adan Farah Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
98 43712 Nuh Abdi Aden Siyad Fadumo A/lahi Elmi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
99 43713 Ruweido Aden Elmi Jama Fowsiyo A/lahi Ali Nairobi 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
100 43714 Samiya A/lahi Afrah Guled Fadumo Ahmed Kahiye Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
101 43715 Samiyo Hussein Abukar Sharif Istar Adan Farah Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
102 43716 Seynab Abdi Sheikh Ahmed Amino Ahmed Warsame Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
103 43717 Shamso Mohamed Hassan Jama Qalifo Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
104 43718 Sunero Hussein Abukar Sharif Istar Adan Farah Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
105 43719 Yasir Abdi Aden Farah Nasteho Hirsi Hashi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
106 43720 Zakarie A/risak Yusuf Hirsi Fadumo Muse Jama Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
107 43721 Zamzam Hussein Abukar Sharif Istar Adan Farah Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
108 43722 A/kani Mohamed Moh’ud Abdi Qare Fadumo Ibrahim Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
109 43723 A/lahi Farah Gendhe Hussein Fardowso Ahmed Rashid Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
110 43724 A/man Mohamed Nur Abdi Amino A/lahi Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
111 43725 A/man Nur Hassan Kulane Farhio Bashir Hashi Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
112 43726 Abdi Mohidin Mohamed Xeyle Hodan Hassan Mohamud Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
113 43727 Ahmed A/lahi Moh’ud Mohamed Maryan Hussein Farah Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir W/Nabbada
114 43728 Ahmed Abdi Mohamoud Hassan Nasro Mohamud Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
115 43729 Anas Mohamed Hassan Hashi Leylo Ali Dahir Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
116 43730 Bishar Mohamed Shilow Xeyle Khadijo Shirar Malin Baladweyne 1997 Banaadir W/Nabbada
117 43731 Guled A/risak Mohamud Abdi Farhio Botan Abdi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
118 43732 Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Ali Safia Hahi Farah Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
119 43733 Kamal Aweys Moh’ud Nur Halimo Mohamed Shire Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir W/Nabbada
120 43734 Liban Yusuf Mohamed Gutale Seynab Shuke Malin Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir W/Nabbada
121 43735 Mohamed A/lahi Farah Hassan Nimco Yusuf Ali Mudug 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
122 43736 Mohamed Hussein Mohamed Mo’alin Dahabo Osman Ali Nairobi 1997 Banaadir W/Nabbada
123 43737 Mustaf Osman Ali Farah Dhuho Omar Guled Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir W/Nabbada
124 43738 Sadam Ahmed Abdi Hirsi Amino Mohamed Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
125 43739 Sadam Hussein Ali Diri’e Farhio A/lahi Halane Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
126 43740 Yusuf Ismail AhmedAli Rahmo Osman Ahmed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir W/Nabbada
127 43741 Zakarie A/kadir Abdulle Yusuf Istar Adan Farah Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir W/Nabbada
128 43742 Mohamed Mohamud Ali Faduma Mohamed Sahal Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir W/Nabbada
129 43743 Nor Abukar Suufi Luul Abdulkadir Abdi Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir W/Nabbada
Schools Association for Formal Education
ALPHA Madiina  Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43746 Raaho Ahmed Hussein Mahamud HabibomahamedISman Mogadisho Banaadir Madiina
2 43747 Najmo Omar Suleiman Da’ud SahroMahamedJaama’a Mogdisho 2000 Banaadir Madiina
3 43748 CanabMahamedFiidowAwaale Maryanmuminbiyow B/Burde 2001 Banaadir Madiina
4 43749 Juweeriyo  muse mahamed Hassan Fartuun Hussein Abdulle Mogdisho 2002 Banaadir Madiina
5 43750 SakariyeIbrahinMahamedmahamud AnabAbdi Arab Mogdisho 1999 Banaadir Madiina
6 43751 Abshir Ahmed Hussein Mahamud HabiiboMahamed  Osman Mogdisho 2004 Banaadir Madiina
7 43752 Ahmed HirsimuminMahamed Addeyibrahin Ali Mogdiho 2003 Banaadir Madiina
8 43753 AbdirisaaqAbdiHaashiOw Ali SahroISma’ilAadan Itoobiya 2000 Banaadir Madiina
9 43754 HussienyusufDhuubowAbdi Alaso Salad Nur Hiiraan 2000 Banaadir Madiina
10 43755 Abdifatah A/laahiAbukar A/laahi CilaamoMahamedAbdulle Marka 2002 Banaadir Madiina
11 43756 Abdihamid Hussein Saabuuni  Osman Habibo Hussein Hassan B/weyn 2000 Banaadir Madiina
Schools Association for Formal Education
ALPHA KM4 Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43761 Cabdiqadarcabdulahimaxamudcawaale Sareedoxasanmaxamed mogadisho 1998 Banaadir Hodan
2 43762 Cabdiraxmanadan Hassan cabdi Maryanisxaaqmaxamed Gedo 2000 Banaadir Hodan
3 43763 Cabdiraxmandahiraxmedmaxamed Xaliimosheeqxuseen Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
4 43764 CabdiraxmanMaxamedcabdi Xaawobashiirxasan Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
5 43765 CabdishakurMaxamedabdi Xaawobashiirxasaan Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
6 43766 Abukaramiinmuqtarmaxamed Caashoshukrixasan Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Hodan
7 43767 Amednurmaxamed shire maxamud Xaawosaciidxirsi Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
8 43768 Aniso     Hassan  rooblebatuun Faadumoxajicali B/mareer 2001 Banaadir Hodan
9 43769 Asmodahiraxmedmaxamed Xaliimosheeqxuseen Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
10 43770 Ayanahmed Mohamed hade Nadiifotahliilxuseen G/gacyo 2000 Banaadir Hodan
11 43771 AyanMaxamedkahiyesahal Maryancaynabcolow Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
12 43772 HibaaqMaxamedcalicadow Kiincabdiwalidiini Mogadisho 2004 Banaadir Hodan
13 43773 Iqrodaahircaynteaxmed Culimocumarxuseen Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
14 43774 Lulmu`minxajiaweys Raxmoamiincali Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Hodan
15 43775 Maxamedcabdixaashijaamac Xasnosheeqcabdi Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
16 43776 Munadaahiraxmedmaxamed Xaliimosheeqxuseen Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Hodan
17 43777 MuqtarMaxamed c aliciid Khadiijomaxamedsiidii Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Hodan
18 43778 Nasriaxmedkhalifmaxamed Kaltuumosheeqxuseen mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
19 43779 Nucmanadrissheeqadenmaxamed Hodanmacalinmaxamed Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
20 43780 Nurjeele Hussein cabdulaahi Canabmumincilmi b/weyne 2000 Banaadir Hodan
21 43781 Nurdinaxmedkhalifmaxamed Kaltuumosheeqxuseen mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Hodan
22 43782 Sabirinyusuf  Mohamed shirwac Hodanxasanceyni G/gacyo 2002 Banaadir Hodan
23 43783 SabirinMaxamedxasanmaxamud Muminoxasanmaxamud Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Hodan
24 43784 Salman Maxamedjamacmaxamed Xalwocalimaxamed Mogidisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
25 43785 SumayaMaxamedxirsicismaan Ayaan shire cali Mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Hodan
26 43786 Yusuf  cabdulahiMaxamedaadan Ubaxmaxamedcadow Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Hodan
27 43787 Aadan Max amedcali salad Madiinocalinuur Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Hodan
28 43788 Hodanmaxamedcalicadow Kiincabdiwalidiini Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Hodan
29 43789 Isxaaqyuusufxuseenibraahim Xabiibomaxamedaadan Mogadisho 1998 Banaadir Hodan
30 43790 Sacdiyokhaliifcabdidhalac Namuun cali faarax G/gacyo 2001 Banaadir Hodan
31 43791 Nimcomaxamudaadan Banaadir Hodan
32 43792 Xafso abdikarim san haye maxamed Xaliimo haashi balal Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Hodan
33 43793 Xafso Bashiir Cibaar Ciid Fartuun Nuur Wehliye mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Hodan
Schools Association for Formal Education
ALPHA Bar Ubah Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43798 Abdigalad  Mahamed  Farah  Omar Nuro   Maxamud   Diriye Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
2 43799 Abdiwali   Salad   Farah  Xayow Caasha   Cali  Geedi Dh/mareeb 2002 Banaadir
3 43800 Abdikasim   Isse     Ali   Colow Fadumo    Nuur  Maxamed Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
4 43801 Abdiqadar   Mahamed    Hersi   Farah Madiino    Cabdi  Macalin Moqdusho 2002 Banaadir
5 43802 Abdirisaq   Ahmed   Hassan   Mahamed Shukri   Cabdule   Afrah Moqdusho 1999 Banaadir
6 43803 Kamaal  Abdikarin   Abdi   Hussein Fardusa  Cabdi   Adan Moqdusho 2002 Banaadir
7 43804 Bashir  Abdi  Ishaq     Adan Shamso   Nuur  Ibrahim Moqdusho 1997 Banaadir
8 43805 Fardowsa  Abdulahi   Mahamed   Adan Deeqo   Dhaqane  Xasan Moqdusho 2002 Banaadir
9 43806 IKraan  Ahmed  Aweys    Osman Amino Maxamud Cabdiraxman Moqdusho 2001 Banaadir
10 43807 Hanad  Bashir  Mahamud   Toxow Salado  Guure   Guuleed Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
11 43808 Hassan  Abdirashid  Yusuf   Malin Faadumo   Diiriye   Cali Moqdusho 1999 Banaadir
12 43809 Shukri  Omar  Elmi   Farah Aamino   Muuse   Muumin  Balad–weyne 2001 Banaadir
13 43810 Ilhaan  Mahamed  Hassan   Mahamud Sharifo  Xasan  Mahdi Moqdusho 2004 Banaadir
14 43811 Khadija   Abdulahi  Mahamed   Adan Deeqo   Dhaqane  Xasan Moqdusho 2001 Banaadir
15 43812 Mahamed    Abdi      Yusuf   Mahamud Duniyo   Cabdi   Cumar Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
16 43813 Muhanad Osman  Mahamed   Yalaxow Sahro  Maxamud  Xasan Moqdusho 2003 Banaadir
17 43814 Muna    Mahamed     Hussein   Ali Xaliimo   Axmed   Ciise Moqdusho 2001 Banaadir
18 43815 Mahamed  Abdikarin  Mahamed  Colow Nimco   Farax  Xuseen Moqdusho 1998 Banaadir
19 43816 Mahamed  Abdulahi  Siidow   Ibrahim Shamso   Siidow  Cabdi Sacudi -Carabi 2001 Banaadir
20 43817 Saabir     Isse    Ali   Colow Fadumo   Nuur   Maxamed Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
21 43818 Shamso  Mahamed  Hassan  Mahamud Sharifo  Xasan  Mahdi Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
22 43819 Zam Zam  Mahamed  Ali  Hassan Dahabo  Axmed  Cumar Moqdusho 2001 Banaadir
23 43820 Ubah  Abdulahi  Iman  Abdi Seynab  Shiidow  Muumin Moqdusho 2004 Banaadir
24 43821 Amran Abdulahi  Iman  Abdi Seynab  Shiidow  Muumin Moqdusho 2002 Banaadir
25 43822 Fardowso  Osman  Ali  Mumin Fiido  Kulmiye  Ciidoole Moqdusho 2002 Banaadir
26 43823 Ibrahim  Muhidin  Mahamud  Mahamed Aamina  Maxamud  Xasan Moqdusho 1999 Banaadir
27 43824 Mahamud  Abukar  Mahamud  Mahamed Asli Maxamed  Shiikh Moqdusho 2003 Banaadir
28 43825 Abdiqadar  Abdukadir  Mahamud  Hared Hodan  Cabdi  Jiilaal Moqdusho 2001 Banaadir
29 43826 Salah  Ibrahim   Adan  Keynan Cadey  Xasan   Cusmaan Moqdusho 2002 Banaadir
30 43827 Abdulahi  Abdirahman  Omar  Ibrahim Shukri  Daahir  Cali Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
31 43828 Sahro  Omar  Yusuf  Ahmed Aamina  Iiman  Cali Moqdusho 2001 Banaadir
32 43829 Salmo   Yusuf   Mahamed   Hasan Muno  Aadan  Yuusuf Moqdusho 2004 Banaadir
33 43830 Abdifatah  Mahamud  Mahamed  Gure Sahro  Rooble  Naxar Moqdusho 2003 Banaadir
34 43831 Sumaya  Yusuf  Mahamed  Hasan Muno  Aadan  Yuusuf Moqdusho 2003 Banaadir
35 43832 Maryan  Mahamud  Mahamed  Gure Sahro  Rooble  Naxar Moqdusho 2006 Banaadir
36 43833 Mahamed  Abdiasis  Khalif Abdulahi Faadumo  Cali  Axmed Moqdusho 2003 Banaadir
37 43834 Abdirahman  Makaran  Mumin  JImale Aamino  Faarax   Cilmi Moqdusho 1998 Banaadir
38 43835 Usaama  Omar  Ceymow  Nur Faadumo  Axmed  Daarood Moqdusho 2002 Banaadir
39 43836 Ayaan  Omar  Ceymow  Nur Faadumo  Axmed  Daarood Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
40 43837 Hasan  Khalif  Hasan  Omar Faadumo  Maxamed  Cabdulle Moqdusho 2003 Banaadir
41 43838 Ayuub Khalif  Hasan  Omar Faadumo  Maxamed  Cabdulle Moqdusho 2000 Banaadir
42 43839 Salmo  Khalif  Hasan  Omar Faadumo  Maxamed  Cabdulle Moqdusho 2003 Banaadir
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Rajab Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43844 Zakariye A/lahi Omar Barre Fadumo Hussein Jim’ale Muqdishu 2000 Banaadir Kahda
2 43845 Mohamed A/lahi Sheikh Nadiif Nadiifo Salad Derow Muqdishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
3 43846 Bile Mo’alin Mohamed Adaan Nadifo Adan Seed Muqdishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
4 43847 Ayub Farah Gamadid Shuriye Hamdi sheikh A/lahi Muqdishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
5 43848 Sharmarke Omar Mohamud Farah Noro Dhisow Gedi Kenya 2003 Banaadir Kahda off
6 43849 Sadam Burhan Hashi Ilmi Qadro Mohamed Harbi Muqdishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
7 43850 Maria mo’alin gedi Mohamed Muslimo Moh’ed samaan Muqdishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
8 43851 A/fitah  Mohamed issack Ali Fadumo Roble Hassan Bossasso 2003 Banaadir Kahda
9 43852 Shafici Hirsi Hassan Mohamed Haliimo A/kadir Sheikh Warmahan 2002 Banaadir Kahda
10 43853 A/fitah Dahir Adan kerow Hadsan Ali Wehliye Galgadud 1999 Banaadir Kahda
11 43854 A/kadir Hussein mohamud A/dulle Shamso Mohamed ali Afgoei 2002 Banaadir Kahda
12 43855 A/hamiid jeylani mohamud A/dulle Maryan Hassan sheemaad Beledweyne 2000 Banaadir Kahda
13 43856 Mohamed Ibrahin Quresh abdule Aamino adan  Hassan Qoryoley 2003 Banaadir Kahda
14 43857 Liban Da’ud Abdi Sheikh Dali Fathi Barre Ibrahin Muqadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
15 43858 Ibrahin Adow Salad Mohamud Fadumo Ibrahin Hassan Muqadishu 2006 Banaadir Kahda
16 43859 A/rahman A/lahi Ahmed Ali Fa’iso Ali Mohamud Wabari 2004 Banaadir Kahda
17 43860 Mohamed Muhudin A/rahman Seynab A/rahman Hassan Gubta 2000 Banaadir Kahda
18 43861 Abdi Ali Mo’alin liban Hindiyo Adan Issack Baidoa 2002 Banaadir Kahda
19 43862 Mahdi Abdi Shire Hassan Ifrah Artan Bare Muqadishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
20 43863 Dahir Salad Omar Adan Sharifo Dahir Ali Dinsor 2005 Banaadir Kahda
21 43864 A/rahman Dahir Hassan Siyad Shukri Mohamed Jama Bulomarer 2002 Banaadir Kahda
22 43865 Mohamud issack Derow Ali Rukio Abdi Adan Muqdishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
23 43866 A/lahi issack Derow Ali Rukio Abdi Adan Baidoa 1999 Banaadir Kahda
24 43867 Isse Warsame Abdi Mohamed Muslimo Ali Abdi Mombasa 1997 Banaadir Kahda
25 43868 Ahmed Hirsi Hassan Mohamed Halimo A/kadir Sheikh Muqadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
26 43869 Mohamed Fa’is Keyse Hassan Fardowso ibrahin kediye Huruwaa 2003 Banaadir Kahda
27 43870 Nimco Dahir Hassan Siyad Shukri Mohamed Jama Muqadishu 2006 Banaadir Kahda
28 43871 Nahwo Dahir Hassan Shukri Mohamed Jama Muqadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
29 43872 Mahad Muse Warsame Fadumo Mohamed Hirsi Galkacyo 2000 Banaadir Kahda
30 43873 Warsan Aweys A/rahman A/nor Barwaqo Iman A/rahman Muqadishu 2000 Banaadir Kahda
31 43874 Qadro Mohamed Ali Jim’ale Halimo Isse Ahmed Marko 2003 Banaadir Kahda
32 43875 Nasro Khalif Abdi Farah Dahabo Mohamud Osoble Muqadishu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
33 43876 Shukri Khalif Abdi Farah Dahabo Mohamud Osoble Muqadishu 2005 Banaadir Kahda
34 43877 Siham Sa’id Mohamed Halane Sahro Nor Guled Muqadshu 2001 Banaadir Kahda
35 43878 Zamzam Mohamud Abdi Sheikh doon Leylo Gure Bare Muqadishu 2003 Banaadir Kahda
36 43879 Osaamo Omar Osman Hindi Ilmi Muhumed Mogadisho 2004 Banaadir Kahda
37 43880 Warsan burhan Hashi Ilmi Qadro Mohamed Harbi Muqadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
38 43881 A/rahman Mohamed A/qadir hassan Mulki mahamud ali boosaaso 2004 Banaadir Kahda
39 43882 Maryan Ali Mohamud Gurey Fartun Nor Adan Galkacyo 2002 Banaadir Kahda
40 43883 Aniso Hassan Kadar Mohamed Habibo Mohamed Muqtar Muqadishu 2006 Banaadir Kahda
41 43884 Sadio Hassan Kadar  Mohamed Habibo Mohamed Muqtar Muqadishu 2002 Banaadir Kahda
42 43885 Asha Hassan Kadar  Mohamed Habibo Mohamed Muqtar Muqadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
43 43886 Nasro Mahad Hassan yusuf Saredo Iman Adan Muqadishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
44 43887 Nasteho Mahad Hassan yusuf Saredo Iman Adan Muqdishu 2000 Banaadir Kahda
45 43888 Mohamud Ibrahin Mustaf Mohamed Habibo A/lahi mohamed Qoryoley 2000 Banaadir Kahda
46 43889 Ahmed Mohamed Yusuf Sheikhuna Maryan Hassan Omar Muqadishu 2000 Banaadir Kahda
47 43890 Maryan omar abdi  ahmed Fadumo abdi ahmed Muqdishu 2004 Banaadir Kahda
48 43891 A/nasir omar dinni  mo’alin Batulo A/rahman osman Hamarjajab 2002 Banaadir Kahda
49 43892 Moh’ed a/kadir adan wehliye Ubah Mohamed yusuf Wardhigley 2002 Banaadir Kahda
50 43893 Sadac abdi dahir Mohamed Noro A/lahi Hassan Hamarweyne 2001 Banaadir Kahda
51 43894 A/rahman A/lahi Sidow mayow Habibo shale Mohamed Baardhere 2003 Banaadir Kahda
52 43895 Ubah salaad omar adan Sharifo dahir ali Dinsor 2000 Banaadir Kahda
53 43896 Aniso muse ahmed Khadijo Mohamed gutale El-bur 2003 Banaadir Kahda
54 43897 Farhiyo sheikh abdi inqaas Hodan Abdirahman ahmed mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Kahda
55 43898 Nur Ibrahim Abdi ali Fadumo adan hassan baydhabo 2001 Banaadir Kahda
56 43899  yusuf mohamed abdi mursal safiyo ali adan Hurwa 2001 Banaadir Kahda
56 43900 Hashim abdi mo’allim da’ud xabibo mohamed nur Hurwa 2000 Banaadir Kahda
56 43901 A/rahman awil tooxow ugaas Amina farah kulmiye mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Kahda
58 43902 Sharmake maxamed isaaq Fadumo Roble Hassan mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Kahda
59 43903 Nasro muxuyadiin ahmed diirshe Qadijo Maxamed Farah Glgacyo 1999 Banaadir Kahda
Schools Association for Formal Education
Darul-Iman Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43908 Maryan c/laahi cali maxamed Carabo jiinoow da,uud Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
2 43909 Xamdi c/laahi cali maxamed Carabo jiinoow da,uud Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
3 43910 Adno axmed aadam cabdulle Fa,so daahir ciid Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
4 43911 Ma,ido maxamed xasan xuseen Farxiyo ismaan jimcaale Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
5 43912 Miski muuse xuseen ciyoow Karuur cali c/lle Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Deyniile
6 43913 Xafso macalin cabdi kariin  axmed Shukri c/raxmaan maxamed Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
7 43914 Fardowso cabdulaahi maxamed foodeey Maryan cabdi cali Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Deyniile
8 43915 Sucaado cabdi kuutaale rooble Safiyo xuseen xasan Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
9 43916 Saabiriin axmed cabdulle gudbaaye Raxmo maxamuud culusow Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
10 43917 Raxmo cusmaan maxamed siicow Sahro xuseen dhuxulow Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
11 43918 Khadiijo ciise maxamed maxamuud Nuuro aadan guure Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
12 43919 Hodan maxamed cabdi guuleed Bishaaro maxamuud cigale Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
13 43920 Hidaayo cabdulle xiirey fiidow Luuley cabdulle cumar Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Deyniile
14 43921 Fatxi daahir axmed afrax Farxiyo maxamuud maxamed Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Deyniile
15 43922 Ilhaan c/laahi maxamed  foodeey Maryan cabdi cali Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Deyniile
16 43923 c/risaaq maxamed cabdi guuleed Bishaaro maxamuud cigale Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
17 43924 Liibaan xuseen cali garuun Ruqiyo cabdulle faarax Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Deyniile
18 43925 Cali cabdu qadir xasan cabdulle Deeqo axmed c/lle Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
19 43926 Sharmaake yoonis maxamed wardheere Deeqo maxamed cawaale Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Deyniile
20 43927 Cabdi qani xuseen cabdulle cumar Asli xuseen diiriye Sh/hoose 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
21 43928 Maxamed cabdidi kuutaale rooble Safiyo xuseen xasan Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
22 43929 Ibraahim cabddi guure geedi Fa,iso maxamuud barre Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
23 43930 Maxame xasan maxamed axmed Laylo nuur maxamed Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
24 43931 c/laahi ciise maxamed maxamuud Nuuro aadan guure Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
25 43932 c/xamiid xuseen c/lle cumar Asli xuseen diiriye Sh/hoose 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
26 43933 Khaalid ciise maxamed maxamuud Nuuro aadan guure Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
27 43934 Xafso muxudiin maxamed cilmi Shukri cali rooble Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
28 43935 c/fitaax maxamed cabdi guuleed Bishaaro maxamuud cigale Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Deyniile
Schools Association for Formal Education
Tabaarak C Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code no Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 43940 Ali Bashir Ahmed Farah Salado Diriye Afrah Galkacayo 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 43941 Abdiwahid Khalif Abdullahi Mohamud Nasro Hashi Ahmed Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 43942 Ismacil Abdi Ali Wehliye Muhubo Adced Warsame Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 43943 Abbas Mohamed Ali Cigal Asli Ali Wehliye Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 43944 Ismacil Mohamed Ali Cigal Asli Ali Wehliye Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 43945 Ruqiyo Mohamed Ali Cigal Asli Ali Wehliye Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 43946 Abdiqadir Mohamed Abdi Warsame Shukri Abdullahi Mohamed Galkacayo 1997 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 43947 Mohamed Ali-dahir Abdirahman Jimcale Samiro Abdirahman Sharif Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 43948 Abdirahman Dahir Adan Gele Kafeya Ahmed Cilmi Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 43949 Maryamo Omar Isman Abdi Afifo Ahmed Moalim Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 43950 Ahmed Hassan-nur Abdirahman Jimcale Safiyo Ali Muse Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 43951 Abdullahi Mohamud Adan Jimcale Binti Moalim Abdiqadir Galkacayo 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 43952 Shafici Mohamud Abdirahman Jimcale Safiyo Mohamud Abdulle Galkacayo 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 43953 Abdiqadir Mohamed Abdirahman Jimcale Hakimo Adan Abdi Galkacayo 1995 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 43954 Ayub Mohamud Cilmi Hassan Nasro Ali Nur Galkacayo 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 43955 Abdiwali Sicid Moalim Mohamed Hodon Salad Botan Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
17 43956 Abdinajib Abukar Haji Ridwan Shukri Abdiqadir Warsame Kobenhegan 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
18 43957 Abdijabar Mohamed Hussein Omar Asli Ali Hirsi Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
19 43958 Abdullahi Moalim Hassan Abdullahi Haredo Mohamud Omar Marko 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
20 43959 Abdinasir Ali-sicid Hashi Asli Ali Hirsi Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
21 43960 Abdifitah Ali-sicid Hashi Asli Ali Hirsi Mugadisho 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
22 43961 Zakariye Salad Sahal Hassan Wilo Dini Hassan Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
23 43962 Yahye Tahlil Ali Alin Sicido Ali Ahmed Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
24 43963 Omar Mohamed Abdirahman Jimcale Muhubo Nur Guled Galkacayo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
25 43964 Hiddig Mahad Dahir Tarabi Fardowso Adan Ahmed Guricel 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
26 43965 Zakariye Abdullahi Warsame Farah Hawo Omar Warsame Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
27 43966 Abdi-aziz Mohamed Adan Jimcale Anab Mohamed Abdi Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
28 43967 Bakar Abdirahman Omar Abdirahman Hodon Hussein Ahmed Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
29 43968 Mohamed Qorane Ali Cilmi Shukri Adan Abdi Mugadisho 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
30 43969 Abdirahman Abdiqadir Arab Farah Hakimo Mohamed Abdi Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
31 43970 Abdirahman Abdiqadir Mohamud Warsame Sahro Sheikh Abdirahim Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
32 43971 Farhan Suleiman Ismacil Mumin Fadumo Cilmi Mumin Walaweyn 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
33 43972 Abdullahi Duran Abdisalan Shiddo Fadumo Mohamed Wardhere Galkacayo 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
34 43973 Salman Abdiqadir Mohamud Warsame Sahro Sheikh Abdirahim Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
35 43974 Mohamed Dahir Salad Warsame Sahro Mohamud Abdi Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
36 43975 Abdullaahi Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Sahro Ali Gacal Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
37 43976 Mohamed Sheikh Qasim Ali Muno Abdirashid Omar Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
38 43977 Abukar Abdi Adan Abdi Hamdi Omar Hussein Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
39 43978 Mohamed Hassan Nur Wehliye Kaho Abdi Farah Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
40 43979 Yacqub Abdullahi Dhimbil Sade Ayan Khalif Salad Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
41 43980 Mohamed Mahad Ahmed Banaadir Yaqshid
42 43981 Abdinasir Dahir Hassan Nur Fadumo Ahmed Hassan Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
43 43982 Yasin Omar Mohamed Hussein Sahro Hussein Wehliye Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
44 43983 Ifrah Mohamed Warsame Jimcale Fahmo Cilmi Geddi Galkacayo 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
45 43984 Ikran Mohamed Warsame Jimcale Fahmo Cilmi Geddi Galkacayo 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
46 43985 Hafso Mahad Hussein Omar Suleqo Mohamed Ahmed Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
47 43986 Iqra Abdi Hassan Mohamed Farhiyo Mohamed Dirshe Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
48 43987 Ifrah Aynab Mohamed Cirobe Maymun Ali Jamac Guricel 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
49 43988 Sundus Mohamed Abdulle Mohamud Sahro Abdiwali Mohamed Dhusamareb 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
50 43989 Sacdiyo Mohamud Abdirahman Jimcale Hawo Cilmi Mohamed Galkacayo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
51 43990 Fadumo Abdisamad Ahmed Hassan Habibo Ali farah Hobyo 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
52 43991 Deqo Abshir Mohamed Geddi Hodon Abdi Hussein Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
53 43992 Asho Abdullahi Dhimbil Sade Ayan Khalif Salad Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
54 43993 Kawsar Mohamed Ali Muhumed Muna Ali Mohamud Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
55 43994 Hafso Abdullahi Hassan Cise Nasteho Mohamed Ahmed Galkacayo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
56 43995 Aisho Mohamed Ahmed Wardhere Deqo Warsame Dirir Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
57 43996 Aisho Duran Abdisalan Shiddo Fadumo Mohamed Wardhere Galkacayo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
58 43997 Qali Ali Hirsi Hussein Sacdiyo Mohamud Abdi Galkacayo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
59 43998 Ayan Abdi Hassan Mohamed Farhiyo Mohamed Dirshe Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
60 43999 Sawdo Mahad Dahir Tarabi Shamso Muse Ibrahim Guricel 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
61 44000 Istahil Mohamud Abdirahman Jimcale Safiyo Mohamud Abdulle Galkacayo 1997 Banaadir Yaqshid
62 44001 Abyan Mohamed Hussein Omar Asli Ali Hirsi Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
63 44002 Ayan Ahmed Tarah Cigal Halimo Ahmed Ibrahim Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
64 44003 Anfac Mohamed Hussein Omar Asli Ali Hirsi Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
65 44004 Amal Sicid Mohamud Arab Fadumo Tahlil Dhore Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
66 44005 Badri Mohamed Adan Jimcale Anab Mohamed Abdi Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
67 44006 Bisharo Abdiqadir Jamac Matan Anab Tahlil Cigal Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
68 44007 Deqo Mohamed Adan Jimcale Anab Mohamed Abdi Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
69 44008 Dahran Abdirashid Mohamud Omar Deqo Ali Isman Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
70 44009 Fadumo Moalim Hassan Abdullahi Haredo Mohamud Omar Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
71 44010 Fadumo Osman Mohamug Guled Amino Ahmed Orey Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
72 44011 Fardowso Hassan Mire Mohamud Batulo Hassan Diriye Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
73 44012 Fardowso Dahir Farah Roble Farhiyo Abdulle Omar Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
74 44013 Falastin Mohamed Hassan Cigal Habibo Ahmed Adan Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
75 44014 Fosiyo Abdiqadir Jamac Matan Cibado Sheikh Mohamed Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
76 44015 Hodon Mohamed Ali Abdi Shawo Bashir Ali Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
77 44016 Khadijo Abdiqadir Arab Farah Hakimo Mohamed Abdi Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
78 44017 Maryan Mahad Farah Wasuge Farhiyo Ahmed Warsame Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
79 44018 Muno Sicid Moalim Mohamed Hodon Salad Botan Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
80 44019 Muniro Abdirahman Hussein Abdulle Nuro Sheikh Hirsi Mugadisho 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
81 44020 Nafiso mohamed Hassan Cigal Habibo Ahmed Adan Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
82 44021 Qali Abdi Mohamed Guled Nuriya Hassan Mohamed Galkacayo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
83 44022 Safiyo Idiris Abdi Qoryon Shamso Osman Abdi Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
84 44023 Sabirin Mohamed Mohamud Cise Ambaro Jamac Gutale Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
85 44024 Samiro Yusuf Mohamed Mohamud Nasro Hassan Abdi Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
86 44025 Sumayo Abdiqadir Jamac Matan Hawo Hassan Jimcale Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
87 44026 Ubah Awil Salad Hassan Mahdiyo Abdullahi Hashi Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
88 44027 Hamdi Ali Abdullahi Abdirahman Nadifo Ali warsame Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
89 44028 Yusro Mahad Hussein Omar Khadro Yusuf Mohamed Mugadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
90 44029 Nimco Nur Mohamud Kahiye Asli Ahmed Sicid Mugadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
91 44030 Mohamud Mohamed Hajji Ridwan Fadumo Mohamed Abdi Barawe 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
92 44031 Mohamed Ahmed Hashi Ibrahim Asho Sheikh Adan Cadado 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
93 44032 Feysal Abdullahi Mohamed Abdulle Farhiyo Khalif Adan Mugadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
94 44033 Hawo Abdikarin Omar Abdi Fadumo Hassan Cise Mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
95 44034 Aisho Abdikarin Omar Abdi Fadumo Hassan Cise Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
96 44035 Leylo Mahdi Cilmi Gurux Fadumo Hassan Salad Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
97 44036 Ridwan Abdirahman Kheyre Duqow Abdiyo Harun Bile Baladweyne 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
98 44037 Ugaso Abdirashid Mohamud Warsame Safiyo Jamac Isman Mugadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
99 44038 Fadumo Abdiqadir Ahmed Abdi Bafo Adan Guled Mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
100 44039 Badriyo Sheikh Abukar Nur Asli Sheikh Ali Mugadisho 1997 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
TabaarakA Primary School
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44044 Ahmed Abdi Omar Ali Amino Ahmed Abdi Muqdishu 1999 Banadir W/Nabadda
2 44045 Axmed Xasan Yuusuf  Hussein Nafiso Abdullahi Mohamed Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
3 44046 Ilhan Mohamed Suleemaan Rooble Idil Mohamed Nuur Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
4 44047 Ayan Hassan Samatar Shirwac Deeqo Ciise Kulane Muqdishu 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
5 44048 Ayaanle Cabdirisak Omar Abdulle Luul Abdulle Hassan Muqdishu 1999 Banadir W/Nabadda
6 44049 Ayub Abdi Warsame Olad Amino Abdullahi Said Muqdishu 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
7 44050 Cabdinour Xuseen Xirsi Kaariye Muraayo Siyaad Canshuur Muqdishu 1998 Banadir W/Nabadda
8 44051 Cabdiqadir Maxmuud Cumar Kheyre Dahabo Hassan Adan Muqdishu 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
9 44052 Cabdirisak Xasan Yuusuf Hussein Nafiso Abdullahi Mohamed Muqdishu 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
10 44053 Cabdullaahi Maxamed Axmed Kulane Deeqo Khaasim Shidane Caabud-waaq 1999 Banadir W/Nabadda
11 44054 Sakariye Cabdifitah Cumar Mohamud Falis Abdi Hassan Muqdishu 1999 Banadir W/Nabadda
12 44055 Fariido Cali Maxamed Hussein Asli Xaashi Cali Gaalkacyo 2000 Banadir W/Nabadda
13 44056 Jamaal Maxamuud Ashir Maxamed Muraayo Siyaad Canshuur Guri-ceel 1999 Banadir W/Nabadda
14 44057 Cawo Maxamed Hassan Cali Amino Caydiid Xirsi Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
15 44058 Maxamed Maxamud Nuur Huseen Canab Cali Maxamed Muqdishu 1999 Banadir W/Nabadda
16 44059 Leylo Mire Salaad Cali Xawo Ibrahim Jimcaale Muqdishu 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
17 44060 Maxamed Abdirahman Maxamed  Ahmed Ruqiyo Ahmed Ali Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
18 44061 Maxmed Cabdiraxman Ibrahim Hussein Amran Cismaciil Xaashi Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
19 44062 Mulki Maxamed Cali Abdirahman Sacdiyo Dahir Ali Muqdishu 2000 Banadir W/Nabadda
20 44063 Mushtaaq Cabdicasiis Cabdullahi Ibrahim Jamiilo Hassan Salad Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
21 44064 Niciimo Adan Maxamed Abdi Maryan Warsame Hirsi Muqdishu 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
22 44065 Sacdiyo Cabdi Maxamed Kulan Xawo abdullahi Elmi Muqdishu 2000 Banadir W/Nabadda
23 44066 Sahro bishaar Cabdullahi Siciid Amino Abdullahi Sicid Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
24 44067 Abdiladif Hussein Said Hassan Asli Ali Ahmed Gaalkacyo 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
25 44068 Hamdi Hussein Said Hassan Asli Ali Ahmed Gaalkacyo 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
26 44069 Axmed Bootaan Faarax Caalim Deeqo  Sheekh Cumar Dhuusamareeb 2000 Banadir W/Nabadda
27 44070 Cabdirashid Maxamed Adan Ducaale Deeqo GeeLe jaamac Muqdishu 2004 Banadir W/Nabadda
28 44071 Cabdiraxman Cabdirisak Cumar Abdulle Asli Cadde Ducaale Muqdishu 2000 Banadir W/Nabadda
29 44072 Cabdiwahaab Cabdi Xasan Maxamuud Maryan Maslax Nuur Mustaxiil 1999 Banadir W/Nabadda
30 44073 Cabdirahim Salah Hussein Barre Sareedo Yaxye Sheekh Adis-Ababa 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
31 44074 Cabdishakuur Cabdullaahi Cali Hassan Nadiifo Osman Hassan Muqdishu 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
32 44075 Cumar Cabdirisak Cumar Abdulle Asli Cadde Ducaale Gaalkacyo 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
33 44076 Ibrahim Salah Hussein Barre Sareedo Yaxye Sheekh Muqdishu 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
34 44077 Jamaal Iidow Aweys Isak Xakiimo Maxamuud Cosoble Muqdishu 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
35 44078 Maxamed Cabdullahi Ibrahim Sabriye Caasho Maxamed Macallin Marko 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
36 44079 Maxamed Mahad Muuse Jimcaale Nadiifo Maxamed Jilow Muqdishu 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
37 44080 Naciimo Bootaan Faarax Cali Deeqo Sheekh Cumar Dhuusamareeb 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
38 44081 Seylici Abshir Cali Maxamed Xaliimo Faarax Kaarshe Muqdishu 2000 Banadir W/Nabadda
39 44082 Suleeqo Mohyadin Maxamed Ahmed Saahro Mohamed Ali Muqdishu 2003 Banadir W/Nabadda
40 44083 Xaawo Cali Maxamed Caalim Sahro Mohamed Barre Muqdishu 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
41 44084 Saalad Ahmed Xirsi Jimcaale Nuuro Maxamud  Jaamac Hobyo 2001 Banadir W/Nabadda
42 44085 Aniso Cali Abdi Mohamud Sacdiyo Yusuf Hilowle Muqdishu 2005 Banadir W/Nabadda
43 44086 Mariyo Cali Abdi Mohamed Sacdiyo Yusuf Hilowle Muqdishu 2002 Banadir W/Nabadda
Schools Association for Formal Education
Atlantic Ocean School  Primaray
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44091 Bishaar siyad nuur cali Boosteeyo muxumed guure Howlwadaag 2002 Banadir Hodan
2 44092 Maxamed deeq siid cali isxaaq Xakiimo maxamed cabdi Howlwadaag 2002 Banadir Hodan
3 44093 Cabiraxman maxamed xasan nuur Xabiibo xasan ibraahim Afgooye 2002 Banadir Hodan
4 44094 Cabdiqafaar nuur cabdulaahi cabdi Xaawo xasan shankaroon Hodan 2001 Banadir Hodan
5 44095 Liibaan cabdullle ibraahim yacquub Khadiijo maxamed daauud Deyniile 2002 Banadir Hodan
6 44096 Cabdinasir maxamed cisman amiin Faadumo salad axmed Baladweyn 2002 Banadir Hodan
7 44097 Maxamed geedi idow isaaq Dhuubeey xuseen ibraahim Bu’aale 2001 Banadir Hodan
8 44098 Faaiso haaruun cabdi weheliye Deeqo aadan cabdullahi Wardhiigleey 2002 Banadir Hodan
9 44099 Sagal maxamed jaamac tarabi Xalwo cali maxamed Hodan 2002 Banadir Hodan
10 44100 Axmed xasan ducaale bullow Xabiibo xuseen aadan Hodan 2001 Banadir Hodan
11 44101 Cabdinasir maxamed axmed cumar Maryan yacquub aadan Hodan 2002 Banadir Hodan
12 44102 Cabdifatax nuunow dayax adan Xabiibo cismaan ceynte Luuq(ganaane) 1998 Banadir Hodan
13 44103 Yooonis cabdullahi maxamed caraale Fartuun abukar toxow Deyniile 2001 Banadir Hodan
14 44104 Maxamed nuuriye ciise xuseen Muxubo cali xaashi hodan 2000 Banadir Hodan
15 44105 Guuled cabduqadir maxamud cali Sacdiyo abshir jimcaale Gaalkacyo 2000 Banadir Hodan
16 44106 Ubax bashhiir cisman cabdirxaman Seynab daahir maxamed yaaqshid 2004 Banadir Hodan
Schools Association for Formal Education
ALI Hussei  Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44111 Axmed C/rashiid Cali Max’ed Farxiyo Cismaan Ibraahim Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
2 44112 C/fataax Aadan Cismaan Cumar Sacdiyo Max’ed Cabdi Muqdisho 2005 Banaadir Wadajir
3 44113 C/fataax Cismaan Cali Xuseen Boolo Mayow Xasan Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
4 44114 C/laahi Yoonis Abuukar Sheekh Madiino C/qaadir Axmed Baydhabo 1997 Banaadir Wadajir
5 44115 C/qaadir Xasan Cismaan Guudow Safiyo Axmed Max’ed Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
6 44116 C/qani Max’ud Max’ed Max’ud Fowsiyo C/qaadir Yaasiin Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
7 44117 C/rashiid Jaamac Xuseen Xasan Kaltuumo Sheekh Cismaan Galgaduud 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
8 44118 C/raxmaan Abuukar Max’ed C/laahi Muslimo Yuusuf Cabdi Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
9 44119 C/raxmaan Jeylaani Sheekh Cali Jiijo C/casiis Sheekh Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
10 44120 C/raxmaan Saleebaan Cali Cabdi Yaasmiin Cali Cabdi Yamen 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
11 44121 Caasho Cali Axmed Cabdi Aabo Nuur Ibraahim Marko 2005 Banaadir Wadajir
12 44122 Caasho Ismaaciil Xasan Ibraahim Raxmo Sheekh Nuur Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
13 44123 Caasho Muuse Max’ud Yuusuf Sacdiyo Cabdi Cismaan Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
14 44124 Cabaas Max’ud Max’ed Max’ud Fowsiyo C/qaadir Yaasiin Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
15 44125 Cumar Cismaan Max’ed Ibraahim Maryan Saleebaan C/nuur Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
16 44126 Daahir C/kariin Qaasim Abuukar Duniyo Axmed Cismaan Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
17 44127 Faa’isa Nuur Cali Xuseen Saruuro Ibraahim Cali Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
18 44128 Faa’iso Ciise Max’ud Xuseen Faadumo Max’ed Max’ud Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
19 44129 Fahad Cali Cabdow Cabdirabbi Faadumo Saalax Muqdisho 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
20 44130 Fartuun Daahir Xasan Nuur Caasho Cabdi Aadan Muqdisho 2005 Banaadir Wadajir
21 44131 Farxiyo Cali Guuleed Isaaq Xaawo Ibraahim Yaasiin Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
22 44132 Fu’aad Caadil Naasir Guure Xaawo C/laahi Nuur Sa’udi Arabia 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
23 44133 Haaruun Xuseen Cali Rooble Jaweeriyo Caddow Cali Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
24 44134 Ibraahim Xuseen Xasan Max’ud Saynab Cabdulle Yarow Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
25 44135 Ishwaaq Ibraahim Max’ed Cumar Khadiijo Max’ed Cali Sa’udi Arabia 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
26 44136 Jaweeriyo Daahir Cali Nuur Shamso Max’ud Cali Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
27 44137 Kamaal Nuur Max’ed Xasan Nuuro Ibraahim Axmed Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
28 44138 Khadiijo Axmed Cosoble Macallin Salaado Cabdulle Max’ed Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
29 44139 Mahdi Max’ed Aadan Xasan Luul Max’ud Xaashi Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
30 44140 Max’ed Axmed Aadan Cali Faadumo Xasan Nuur Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
31 44141 Max’ed C/qaadir Xuseen Cali Xaawo Cabdi Max’ed Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
32 44142 Max’ed Cumar Jeylaani Max’ed Faadumo Faarax Ibraahim Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
33 44143 Max’ed Nuur Max’ed Barre Xabiibo Max.ed Qaasim Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
34 44144 Max’ed Xasan Axmed Cali Sacdiyo Jeylaani Max’ed Muqdisho 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
35 44145 Max’ud Aamiin Max’ed Aamiin Axado Xasan Jimcaale Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
36 44146 Munasar Saciid Xirsi Cali Shugri Yuusuf Macow Muqdisho 1999 Banaadir Wadajir
37 44147 Muno Aadan Xasan Cali Suldaano C/qaadir Cali Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
38 44148 Naciimo Cali Rooble Cabdi Daahiro Aadan Xasan Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
39 44149 Naciimo Max’ed Aadan Xasan Luul Max’ud Xaashi Muqdisho 2004 Banaadir Wadajir
40 44150 Sahro C/laahi Axmed Ibraahim Farxiyo Qaasim Max’ed Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
41 44151 Sharmaarke Max’ed Aadan C/raxmaan Nuuney Macallin C/raxmaan Muqdisho 2003 Banaadir Wadajir
42 44152 Sowdo Cali Xasan Ibraahim Khadiijo Xuseen Cali Jawhar 2005 Banaadir Wadajir
43 44153 Xaawo Max’ed Eebow Maryan Xuseen Cismaan Muqdisho 2005 Banaadir Wadajir
44 44154 Xaliimo Cali Ibraahim Muuse Muno Max’ed Nuune Muqdisho 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
45 44155 Xasan Aweys Max’ed Sh/nuur Xaawo Xasan Max’ed Muqdisho 2001 Banaadir Wadajir
46 44156 Xasan Axmed Max’ed Qaasim Khadiijo Xaaji Max’ed Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
47 44157 Xasan Sharmaax Max’ed barow Luul Ibraahim Cali Muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Wadajir
48 44158 Yoonis C/laahi Cali Cashara Farxiyo Max’ud Xaashi Jawhar 2002 Banaadir Wadajir
49 44159 Yuusuf Axmed Cosoble Macallin Salaado Cabdulle Max’ed Muqdisho 19999 Banaadir Wadajir
Schools Association for Formal Education
Al-Kowkab Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44164 Anas A/kadir Ugas Farhiya Mohamud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
2 44165 Yasin Ahmed Farah Timira Farah Jimale Xarardhere 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
3 44166 A/rahim Hassan Mohamed Saqa Ali Gadi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
4 44167 Mahad Abdi Hussein Fartun Mohamud Warsame Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
5 44168 Mohamed Abukar Farah Fatima Hashi Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Heliwa
6 44169 Mohamed Ahmed Yusuf Zahra Mohamud Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Heliwa
7 44170 Ismail Mohamud Hussein Hawa Sh/ Nor Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
8 44171 A/qani Mohamud Diriye Hakima Nor Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Heliwa
9 44172 Yonis Abdi Ali Safiya Mohamed Salad Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
10 44173 Zakariya Hassan Mohamud Maryama Ibrahim Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
11 44174 Usama Mohamed Mohamud Nora Farah Hassan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Heliwa
12 44175 A/rahman Ali Mohamed Maryama Ali Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
13 44176 A/salam Mohamed Said Zaynab Moalim Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Heliwa
14 44177 Mohamud Muse Mohamed Obado Mohamed Mohamud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
15 44178 A/fitah Ahmed Mohamed Maryama Mohamed Jimale Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Heliwa
16 44179 Mohamed Nor Hussein Deka A/kadir Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
17 44180 A/aziz Mohamed Nor Fatima Gedi Ali Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Heliwa
18 44181 Mohamed Ahmed Maow Amina Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
19 44182 Osman Mohamed Farah Safiya Sh/ A/rahman Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
20 44183 A/kadir Sh/Ali Abdulle Nora Farah Jimale Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Heliwa
21 44184 Aways Ahmed Farah Habiba Mohamed Kediye Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
22 44185 zakariya Abdi Ali Halima Mohamed Sahal Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
23 44186 Hannan Mohamed Weheliye Habiba Omar Adle Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
24 44187 Hibo A/lahi Hassan Salada Adam Hashi Xarardhere 1998 Banaadir Heliwa
25 44188 Samiya A/rahman A/kadir Sadiya SH/ Adam Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
26 44189 Sumaya Mohamud Nor Halima Adam Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
27 44190 Maryama Mohamed Osman Ruqiya Ali Jama Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
28 44191 Kadra Mohamud Kahiye Habiba A/kadie Abdi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
29 44192 Najma Ali Botan Deka Artan Absuge Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
30 44193 Sadiya Mohamed Osman Ruqiya Ali Jama Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Heliwa
31 44194 Farhiya Mohamed Osman Deka Abdulle Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Heliwa
32 44195 Fatima Hassan Mohamed Ruun Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
33 44196 Miski Shafi Shire Shamsa Nor Osman Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
34 44197 Najma Ahmed Mohamud Leyla Mohamed Jimale Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
35 44198 Ikra Ahmed Weheliye Sareda Isse Warsame Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
36 44199 Aisha Mohamud Mohamed Momina Roble Weheliye Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
37 44200 Munira Mohamed Awil Hawa Yusuf Ismail Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Heliwa
38 44201 Naima Bashir Ali Asha Omar Osman Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
39 44202 Hafsa Mohamud A/rahman Hadsan Ahmed Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
40 44203 Nimo Dahir Mohamed Raha Osman Shurye Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Heliwa
41 44204 Amina Abukar Hussein Fatima Amin Elmi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Heliwa
42 44205 Miski Abukar Hussein Fatima Amin Elmi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Heliwa
43 44206 Maryama Abukar Hussein Fatima Amin Elmi Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Heliwa
44 44207 Nimo Hassan Mohamed Ruun Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Heliwa
45 44208 Sabirin Kalif Mohamed Istar Mohamed Weheliye Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Heliwa
Schools Association for Formal Education
Central africa Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44213 Aamino maxamed xuseen Aadan Dahabo mustaf maxamed muqdisho 2005 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
2 44214  Abuukar maxamed  maxamud Shukri xasan rooble muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
3 44215 Amiin maxamed xasan Qadiijo cisman maxamed muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
4 44216 Axmed cali faarax cadawe Nuuro cabdi axmed muqdisho 2005 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
5 44217 Axmed nuur barre yuusuf Xamdi maxamed faarax wardheer 2000 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
6 44218 Ayman yuusuf raage Idil axmed cumar muqdisho 2001 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
7 44219 c/kafi idiris isxaaq ibrahim Xabibo maxamed max’ud muqdisho 2005 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
8 44220 c/lahi c/nasir maxamed cali Sicido maxamed culusow muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
9 44221 c/lahi xasan muumin cabdi Casho sh.c/lahi maxamed Joddah 2002 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
10 44222 c/naasir axmed yuusuf Owliyo cali muqdisho 2000 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
11 44223 c/naasir idiris isxaaq ibrahim Xabibo maxamed max’ud muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
12 44224 c/qadir sh.max’ud xasan faarax Qadro cali ibraahim muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
13 44225 c/raxman c/nasir maxamed farax Sicido maxamed culusow muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
14 44226 c/raxman dahir cismaan warsame Shamso sheekhdon cilmi muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
15 44227 c/raxman ibraahim iidow cadawe Maryan maxamud axmed muqdisho 2000 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
16 44228 c/shakur sh.c/raxman xusen xasan Sahro axmed bisin muqdisho 2001 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
17 44229 c/waaxid cali mire Barre Dahabo xashi Afrax Ceelbuur 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
18 44230 Caasho c/salan maxamed carab Ubax xashi maxamed muqdisho 2001 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
19 44231 Cabaas muxudin maxamed cali Fadumo xusen macow muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
20 44232 Canab c/lahi xasan maxamed Maryan maxamed mahdi muqdisho 2005 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
21 44233 Cumar idiris isxaaq ibrahim Xabibo maxamed max’ud muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
22 44234 Deeqo maxamed c/lahi cali Shariifo maxamuud afrax muqdisho 2000 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
23 44235 Faa’iso maxamed c/lahi maxamed Sahro c/lahi maxamed muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
24 44236 Hanad salad cali axmed Safiyo sh.ibrahim sh.shukri muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
25 44237 Hani farax maxamed Fadumo cabdi farax Muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
26 44238 Hibo c/qadir abuukar Xabiibo maxamud xasan muqdisho 2001 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
27 44239 Jaabir maxamed cabdi nuur Aamino aadan xasan muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
28 44240 Kiin c/nuur xaashi jimcaale Muno c/qadir Axmed muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
29 44241 Mahad c/lahi sh.haaruun Ruqiyo c/lahi yuusuf muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
30 44242 Maryan c/lahi qaaliif maxamed Safiyo c/lahi maxamed muqdisho 2001 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
31 44243 Maxamed ceydurus cumar axmed Meymuun aadan nuur muqdisho 2001 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
32 44244 Muno maxamed xasan Qadiijo cisman maxamed muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
33 44245 Najmo c/rashid max’ed Shamso faarax muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
34 44246 Nasiib c/rashiid c/xakiim Tiriig maxamed yusuf muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
35 44247 Nastexo c/rashid c/xakim Tiriig maxamed yusuf muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
36 44248 Saabiriin maxamed xasan Qadiijo cisman maxamed muqdisho 2005 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
37 44249 Sabiriin c/rashid maxamed afrax Shamso faarax axmed muqdisho 2005 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
38 44250 Sadaam yuusuf raage barrow Idil axmed cumar muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
39 44251 Sahal sh.c/raxman xusen xasan Sahro axmed bisin muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
40 44252 Sakariye c/wali maxamed Luul xasan maxamed muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
41 44253 Sihaam jibriil c/qadir Fartuun axmed cali muqdishu 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
42 44254 Suheyb cabdi cumar cisman Saynab cali cumar muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
43 44255 Usaama c/salan maxamed carab Ubax xashi maxamed muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
44 44256 Xaawo maxamed xuseen Aadan Dahabo mustaf maxamed muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
45 44257 Xafso farax maxamed Fadumo cali farax muqdisho 2002 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
46 44258 Xasan axmed xuseen maxamuud Saaqo cali salad muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
47 44259 Xuseen axmed xuseen maxamuud Saaqo cali salad muqdisho 2003 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
48 44260 Xuseen cali faarax cadawe Nuuro cabdi axmed muqdisho 2004 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
49 44261 Xuseen muuse xasan Batuulo maxamed xasan muqdisho 2002 Bannaadir Warta-Nabadda
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Nasiib Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44266 Ahmed mohamed muxudin xassan Maryan cumar ahmed Yemen 1998 Banaadir Karaan
2 44267 Abukar Baashi Mohamed Mohamud Deeqo Ahmed Cadow Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Karaan
3 44268 Raaxo Baashi Mohamed Mohamud Deeqo Ahmed Cadow Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Karaan
4 44269 Asad Cali Ibraahim Cadow Dahabo Xassan Raage Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Karaan
5 44270 C.raxmaan Cali Ibraahim Cadow Dahabo Xassan Raage Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Karaan
6 44271 Mohamed c.laahi Yusuf Calas Maryan Mohamed Kaarshe Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Karaan
7 44272 Yacquub Aadan C.laahi Faadumo mohamed Husein Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Karaan
8 44273 C.raxmaan Hussein mohamud  cumar Aamino Ahmed Mohamud Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Karaan
9 44274 Mascuud cali c.laahi mohamed Raaliya Cali Ahmed Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Karaan
10 44275 C.laahi Shire Ahmed Calasow Khadiijo Mohamud moocow Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Karaan
11 44276 Xaawo Husein Omar xaayow Xabiibo Muuse Cali Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Karaan
12 44277 Deeqo C.qaadir Muxudiin Xassan Xaliimo Abukar Cusman Yemen 2000 Banaadir Karaan
13 44278 KHaalid Mohamed Cabdi Husein Raxmo Ibraahim Macalin Jeddah 2002 Banaadir Karaan
14 44279 Naciimo Mohamed Cabdi Husein Raxmo Ibraahim Macalin Jeddah 2000 Banaadir Karaan
15 44280 Fartuun  Mohamed Cabdi Husein Raxmo Ibraahim Macalin Jeddah 1998 Banaadir Karaan
16 44281 C.fitaax Mohamed Cabdi Husein Raxmo Ibraahim Macalin Jeddah 2001 Banaadir Karaan
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Madar Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44286 Maxamed Amiin C/Nuur Sh.Ibraiim Zahro Cumar MAxamed Mogadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 44287 Ayuub Cilmi Xirsi Maalin Asli Samatar Yuusuf Mog 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 44288 Ilyaas Cali cumar  Axmed Nasro Ibraahim Cigaal Mogdisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 44289 Xuseen C/raxiin Cabdulle Wehliye Nafiso Saalax Sharif Marko 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 44290 C/wali  C/laahi Xasan Maxamuud Xaawo Ali CIsmaan Galkacyo 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 44291 C/xakiin Maxamed Axmed Faarax Nuuro Wehliye Xalane Mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 44292 C/laahi Mahad Cilmi Xirsi Farxiyo Maxamud farax Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 44293 C/laahi C/raxiin Cabdulle Weliye Nafiso Saalax Sharif Marko 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 44294 Maxamed C/laahi Xasan Maxamuud Xaawo Ali CIsmaan Galkacyo 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 44295 C/xafiid C/laahi Sh.cabdi Maxamuud Xaawo Amiin Baalle Mog 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 44296 C/majiid C/laahi Sh.cabdi Maxamuud Xaawo Amiin Baalle Mog 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 44297 Yaasir Axmed Maxamed   Jimcaale Nasro Ibrahim Cigaal Muqdisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 44298 Shamso Cali Xirsi Suudi Xalimo Geelle Jimcaale Mog 1991 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 44299 Yaasmiin Mahad Cilmi Xirsi Farxiyo Maxamud farax Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 44300 Ramlo Xuseen Maaxamed Cali Laylo Cali  Nuur Mog 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 44301 Ayaan Cusmaan Xaaji Cabdulle Faaisa Bashiir Cabdi Mog 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
17 44302 C/wali  cali/Daahir Xasan Sahal Abshiro Axmed caroole Xarar-dheere 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
18 44303 Xalimo Xasan Maxamed  Axmed Jawahir osman max’ed Caabudwaaq 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
19 44304 Sacdiyo  Maxamed Axmed Aadan Cibaado Maxamed Cali Gaalkacyo 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
20 44305 Furqaan Maxamed Ibraahim Faarax Fartun Dahir Aden Mog 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
21 44306 C/fatax C/raxmaan Maxamuud Yuusuf Qamar Axmed Colow Mog 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
22 44307 C/caziiz Mahad Cilmi Xirsi Farxiyo Maxamud farax Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
23 44308 Daa’uud Maxamed Axmed Cilmi Zahro Xuseen Wardheer Mogadish 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
24 44309 C/raxman C/laahi Ilmi Colow Faadumo C/laahi nuur Mog 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
25 44310 C/qaadir Ali Axmed Cumar Fartun Xirsi Shidane Mog 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
26 44311 Fardowso C/laahi Cilmi Maxamed Maryan Cilmi Guuleed Mog 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
27 44312 Nuur Cali Xuseen Maxamuud Casho Ismacil Xirsi Dhuse-mareb 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
28 44313 A/fatax Mohamed Ahmed Cilmi Zahro Xuseen Wardheer Mogadish 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Galgaduud Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44318 Sacdiyo Abduqadir Yusuf Raage Bisharo Cise Mohamed Dhusamareb 1997 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
2 44319 Ahmed Ali Salaad Faarah Maryan Ibrahim Mohamed Dhusamareb 1995 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
3 44320 Nasteexo Ciise Yusuf Abdullahi Asli Hussein Elmi Dhusamareb 2001 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
4 44321 Fadumo Ahmed Adan Yusuf Hawo Eilmi Adan Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
5 44322 Nasro Sheik Isxaq Sheik Daud Sheik Ibrahim A’isho Sheik Hussein Mohamud Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
6 44323 Hamdi Dahir Dirie Farah Halimo Salad Hersi Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
7 44324 Anfac Abdullahi Ahmed Muse Xalawi Hersi Haashi Moqdisho 1990 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
8 44325 Abdifitah Ahmed Ali Geedi Xabiibo Cumar Ahmed Dhusamareb 1991 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
9 44326 Abdiweli Ali Hassan Ali Fadumo Mohamed Ali Dhusamareb 1990 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
10 44327 Ali Ahmed Barre Warsame Madiino Mohamed Diini Dhusamareb 1989 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
11 44328 Farhan Ahmed Salad Adan Safiyo Ali Barre Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
12 44329 Saacid Ahamed Mohamed Adan Safiyo Haashi Guutaale Dhusamareb 1990 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
13 44330 Farhan Dalmar Hassan Ciyow Xaawo Sheik Mohamed Ibrahim Dhusamareb 1994 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
14 44331 Sacdiyo Mohamud Abdi Mohamed Madiino Cilmi Mohamed Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
15 44332 A’isho Salaad Adan Rooble Saciido Ahmed Elmi Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
16 44333 Hamdi Diriye Ali Abtidoon Nadiifo Xirsi Abdi Dhusamareb 1991 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
17 44334 Qudari Bashi Yusuf Ibrahim Fadumo Sheik Yusuf Sheik Adan Dhusamareb 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
18 44335 Abdullhi Khaliif Mohamud Hussein Xaawo Bootaan warsame Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
19 44336 Yusuf Mohamed Wehliye Jimcale Caa’isho Cilmi Mohamed Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
20 44337 Ali Abdullahi Abdi Nuur Faadumo Abdi Mohamed Dhusamareb 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
21 44338 Abdijaliil Nuur Adan Rooble Ubax Cilmi Jimcale Dhusamareb 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
22 44339 Xassankafi Abdi Ahmed Ali Xaliimo Yasiin Mohamud Ceelbuur 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
23 44340 Farhiyo Ahmed Mohamud Maalin Faadumo Mohamud Ahmed Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
24 44341 Aamino Nuur Mohamed Siyaad Xaawo Mohamed Xalane Moqdisho 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
25 44342 Ayaan Nuur Mohamed Siyaad Xaawo Mohamed Xalane Moqdisho 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
26 44343 Sacdiyo Cali Maxamed Suudi Xadiyo Jimcale Muuse Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
27 44344 Cusmaan Nuur Abdulle Maxamuud Raxmo Ciyow Mohamed Dhusamareb 1990 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
28 44345 Abdirahman Macalincali Hassan Sahal Xaliimo Xaashi Mohamed Moqdisho 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
29 44346 Abduqadir Mohamed Tahliil Rooble Faadumo Cabdi Ahmed Moqdisho 1997 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
30 44347 Abdiqahar Macalin-Ahmed Ali Malin Istaahil Abdullahi Mohamed Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
31 44348 Muqtaar Ali Adan Ali Sahro Mohamed Barre Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
32 44349 Shaafici Mohamed Faarax Barre Nuuro Mohamed Diini Dhusamareb 1997 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
33 44350 Ali Dahir Abdinoor Suudi Abdi Xaliimo Mohamed Xalane Dhusamareb 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
34 44351 Nafiso Sheik-salad Ciise Ali Daruuro Salaad Ali Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
35 44352 Nimco Cilmi Cusman Siyaad Fadumo Macalin Abdullahi  Abdi Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
36 44353 Laylo Ali Nuur Raage Saciido Abdi Maalin Dhusamareb 2001 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
37 44354 Shukri Ali Abdi Faarax Nadiifo Diiriye Faracade Gadoon 1992 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
38 44355 Hodan Abdi Ahmed Ali Xaliimo Yaasiin Mohamedd Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
39 44356 Maqsuud Abdullahi Mohamed Suudi Caasho Ali Mohamed Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
40 44357 Zaynab Ahmed Shire Mohamed Casho Mohamed Jaamac Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
41 44358 Fartuun Ahmed Mohamud Osman Ubax Shire Diriye Dhusamareb 2003 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
42 44359 Iftin Mohamed Faarah Jaamac Fardowso Osman Abdi Moqdisho 2004 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
43 44360 Hodan Ahmed Mohamud Osman Ubax Shire Diriye Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
44 44361 Ifraax Abdi Ciise Maxamuud Asli Warsame Fidow Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
45 44362 Ahmed Ali Nuur Abdulle Xawo Maxamed Guutaale Dhusamareb 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
46 44363 Bashiir daahir Mohamed Mohamud Maryan Carab Warsame Guriel 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
47 44364 Xuseen Ahmed Adan Guutaale Luul Mohamed Jimcale Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
48 44365 Mohamed Hassan Mohamud Nuur Nimco Ali Shire Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
49 44366 Abdirahman Nuur Suudi Axmed Xaliimo Ali Faarax Dhusamareb 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
50 44367 Mahdi Xaryan Maxamuud Oogle Hodan Muuse Mohamud Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
51 44368 Ali Abdinoor Ahmed Hassan Jamaad Barre Maxamed Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
52 44369 Abdiqasim Hirsi Maxamuud Oogle Luul Xassan Salad Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
53 44370 Muxuyidiin Axmed Maxamuud Gabayre Iftin Maxamed Axmedd Moqdisho 2004 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
54 44371 Faaiso Maxamed Adikarin Maxamed Xaawo Maxamed Suudi Dhusamareb 2006 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
55 44372 Sacdiyo Kaafi Cali Jimcale Fardowso Ciise Aadan Moqdisho 2001 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
56 44373 Iqro Jamaal Abdishakuur Mohamud Ardo Abdi Mohamud Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
57 44374 Safiyo Abdullahi Samatar Diiriye Shukri Cise Xalane Moqdisho 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
58 44375 Deeqo Sheikhdon Abdi Warsame Xaliimo Axmed Barre Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
59 44376 Xamdi Maxamed Cali Wehliye Xaliimo Maxamed Axmed Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
60 44377 Shamso Cabdullahi Sheikhdon Wehliye Abshiro Xuseen Jimcale Dhusamareb 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
61 44378 Mohamed Khaliif Mohamud Xawo Bootaan Warsame Dhusamareb 2001 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
62 44379 Abdifitah Mohamed Abdi Abdulle Luul Adan Hussein Moqdisho 2001 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
63 44380 Abdicasiis Hersi Mohamud Oogle Luul Hassan Salaad Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
64 44381 Yoonis Abdisalan Hussein Abdi Xawo Mohamed Ali Moqdisho 1998 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
65 44382 Maryan Abdullahi Samatar Diiriye Shukri Cise Xalane Moqdisho 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
66 44383 Jamiilo Mohamud Hussein Jimcale Fadumo Abdullahi Mohamed Moqdisho 1999 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
67 44384 Nimco Hassan Hussein Mohamed Luul Mohamed Jimcale Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
68 44385 Kowsan Jamaal Abdishakuur Mohamud Ardo Abdi Mohamud Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
69 44386 Sucaado Mohamuud Hussein Jimcale Faadumo Ahmed Faarax Dhusamareb 2000 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
70 44387 Fardowso Hassan Hussein Mohamed Luul Mohamed Jimcale Dhusamareb 2002 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
71 44388 Aamino Khaliif Abdullahi Hussein Nasro Abdi Abdullahi Moqdisho 2001 Dhusa mareb Galgadud
Schools Association for Formal Education
Aaran Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44393 ABDIRAHMAN MOHAMED ALI  AADEN ANAB AHMED ADEN MOG 2001 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
2 44394 AYUUB MOHAMED MUKHTAAR MAALIN RAMLO ABDUQADIR MOHAMED MOG 2002 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
3 44395 ALI BASHIIR SALAAD JIMAALE BISHAARO AHMED AAMIN MOG 2004 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
4 44396 MUKHTAAR MOHAMED MUKHTAAR MMALIN RAMLO ABDUQADIR MOHAMED MOG 2001 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
5 44397 ABDISHAKUR ABDULAHI MOHAMED WEHLIYE MARYAN AHMED GACAL MOG 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
6 44398 DAHIR MOHAMED AWEYS HAJI MOHAMED MARYAN MOHAMED ABDI MOG 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
7 44399 OMAR ABDIRASHIID MUSA OMAR FAADUMO JAAMA HASSAN MOG 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
8 44400 HASSAN MOHAMED YUUSUF ELMI MUUSAAY NUUNE MOHAMED JOWHAR 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
9 44401 ZAKARIYE HUSEIN MOHAMUUD WEHLIYE ARABO ABDI GUURE MOG 2004 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
10 44402 ABDIKAAFI ABDULLAHI FAARAH NAGEEYE NADIIFO AHMED GUREY MOG 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
11 44403 JAMAAL FARHAAN AHMED AMIIN RAHIIMO MOHAMUUD  ADAWE MOG 2004 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
12 44404 ABDIRIZAQ ALI DIIRIYE ABDULLE AAMINO JAAMA DIRAA MOG 2004 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
13 44405 ALI MUUSA HASSAN MARYAN SH. ABDI ODAWAA MOG 2002 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
14 44406 MOHAMED AADEN ALI MOHAMED ABSHIRO DAAUUD IBRAAHIM MOG 1999 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
15 44407 HASSAN YUUSUF OSMAN ALI FARHIYO HUSEIN MOHAMED MOG 2002 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
16 44408 OSMAAN HUUDOW MOHAMED ABDULAHI MAKA OMAR ABDULAHI MOG 2002 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
17 44409 OMAR ABDI MOHAMED BARGAAN SUCAADO XAJI HASSAN AHMED MOG 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
18 44410 MOHAMED HASSAN  ALI HASIINO AADED SUULEEY MOG 2002 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
19 44411 ABDIFATAH HASSAN HASIINO AADED SUULEEY MOG 2004 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
20 44412 NACIIMO ABDILADHIIF MAXAMED NUUR FAADUMO AHMED MAAALIN MOG 2001 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
21 44413 ASKKIRO MOHAMUUD AHMED HASSAN ANAB ALI GEELLE MOG 2002 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
22 44414 SUKRI ALI ABDULLAHI NUUR FARHIYO ALI OSMAAN MOG 2001 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
23 44415 LEYLO ABDIRIZAQ OMAR HASSAN KALTUUMO ABDULLAHI AHAMED MOG 2001 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
24 44416 AYAAN SALAAD ABDULLE  RAAGE SIRAAD ADDI HASSAN GALGAGUUD 2002 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
25 44417 ABDIFATAH MOHAMED HUSSEIN MAYOW LUUL MOHAMED HUSSEIN MOG 2003 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
26 44418 MOHAMED ABDI AHMED HASSAN DEEQO KHALIIF ABDULLE HARADHEEDRE 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
27 44419 Abdirahiim Abdulahi Momed Faarah saynab kulmiye Sabriye MOG 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
28 44420 SAIYID ALI GALLAD ALI HASSAN BIYOOD SHIDANE SHUURIYE MOG 2004 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
29 44421 BEELO SALAAD FAARAH WEHLIYE NUURE DIIRIYE ELMI MOG 2000 Banaadir W/.Nabadda
Schools Association for Formal Education
Hayaan howlwadag Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44426 Abdinasir Osman Warsame Khadijo Wardhere Adan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
2 44427 Abdishakur Hassan Hashi Hawo ismail Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
3 44428 Amal Aden Kule Farhio Sheikh Ibrahim Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
4 44429 Anas Sadik Ahmed Halimo Abdi Issac Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
5 44430 Aniso Hadith Yusuf Rukio Hussein Aden Mogadhishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
6 44431 Aweys Abdisalan Dahir Ubah Jama’ Giiraco Dhusamareb 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
7 44432 Faizo Abdirahman Mohamed Safiyo Ahmednor Muse Mogadhishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
8 44433 Fathi Abdi Yusuf Zamzam Hussein Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
9 44434 Fatimo Zakarie Ahmed Sagal Yusuf Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
10 44435 Fowziyo Abdulahi Omar Qadro Warsame Hersi Mogadhishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
11 44436 Hawo Abdi Warsame Adar Hashi Farah Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
12 44437 Ikran Abdirhaman Mohamed Zahro Abdikadir Nor Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
13 44438 Ismahan Aden Kule Farhio Ibrahim Ali Celwaq 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
14 44439 Mahamud Abdulahi Ahmed Abshiro Abdule Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
15 44440 Mohamed Abdi Mire Sa’dio Ahmed Gacal Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
16 44441 Mohamed Yusuf Karie Nuro Jim’ale Halane Dhusamareb 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
17 44442 Mowlid Bashir Hassan Fatimo Aden Ahmed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
18 44443 Muzamil Abdiaziz Aweys Rowdo Hussein Maqbul Mogadhishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
19 44444 Nadifo Abshir Ali Halimo Ali Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
20 44445 Nimco Mahamud Samater Muslimo Mohmaed Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
21 44446 Omar Nor Abdirahman Cibado Mohamed Ali Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
22 44447 Sadak Hussein Isse Ubah Mahamud Jim’ale Mogadhishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
23 44448 Shamso Abdikarin Hussien Deko Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
24 44449 Shucey Salad Dhaqane Fatimo-kin Ahmed Iman Hargeisa 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
25 44450 Yusuf Ali Abdulahi Maryam Ahmed Yusuf Qoryoley 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
26 44451 Abdiaziz Isse Ahmed Dhuh Hussein Yusuf Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
27 44452 Abdibari Mohamed Abdulahi Shukri Abdule Elmi Garowe 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
28 44453 Abdighafar Mahamud Mohamed Nasteho Aden Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
29 44454 Abdijabar Mahamud Mohamed Maryam Abdi Ali Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
30 44455 Abdinor Mohamed Mire Madino Jamac Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
31 44456 Abdirahman Jeylani Mayow Fatimo Abdikadir Abdulahi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
32 44457 Abdulahi Ahmed Abdi Biyod Hassan Gedi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
33 44458 Abdulahi Jeylani Mayow Fatimo Abdikadir Abdulahi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
34 44459 Ali Bashir Hassan Hakimo Hussein Mohamed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
35 44460 Amal Mohamed Odawaay Farhio Mohamed Haji Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
36 44461 Amran Ali Aden Biyod Hassan Gedi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
37 44462 Ayan Aden Muhumed Lul Ahmed Malin Harardhere 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
38 44463 Cimrano Dahir Warsame Dahabo Ali yarow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
39 44464 Dahir Abdule Mohamed Asli Ahmed Omar Adado 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
40 44465 Farhan Hashi Elmi Hawo Ahmed Olad Harardhere 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
41 44466 Feysal Abdikadir Ali Ardo Mahad Aden Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
42 44467 Habon Abas Abdulahi Farhio Dahir Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
43 44468 Ibrahm Sadik Ahmed Halimo Abdi Isaq Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
44 44469 Ilyas Dahir Warsame Dahabo Ali yarow Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
45 44470 Ismail Abdikarin Hussein Deko Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
46 44471 ismail Mohamed Hashi Habibo Ali Hassan Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
47 44472 Isse Abdikadir Ali Ardo Mahad Aden Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
48 44473 Liban Mohamed Gedi Fatimo Ahmed Mohamed Jala laqsi 1999 Banaadir Howl-wadag
49 44474 Mohad Ali Warsame Waris Warsame Abdule Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Howl-wadag
50 44475 Mohamed Abdi Abdule Maryam Hassan Gedi Buulomarer 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
51 44476 Mohamed Abdi Hashi Kaho Xeyle Mahamud Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
52 44477 Mohamed Abdirahman Mohamed Safiyo Mohamed Jamac Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
53 44478 Mohamed Hassan Abdirahman Habibo M.Abdi Nurre Jowhar 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
54 44479 Mohamed M.Hassan Sh. Osman Hamdi Abdikadir Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
55 44480 Mowlid Abdulahi Omar Qadro Warsame Hirsi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
56 44481 Muscab Abas Abdulahi Farhio Dahir Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
57 44482 Mustaf Ali Mohamed Asho Muse Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
58 44483 Nurto Farhan Dirie Fartun Moalim Mahamud Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
59 44484 Qalid Mohamed Mubark Nasro Mahamud Nor Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
60 44485 Rahmo Yusuf Omar Fatimo Mahamud  Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
61 44486 Ramlo Abdirahman Mohamed Sahro Abdikadir Nor Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Howl-wadag
62 44487 Ramlo Ali Mohamed Leylo Sicid Osman Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
63 44488 Rayan Farah Mohamed Asho Mahamud Malin Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
64 44489 Saacid  Nor Aden Safiyo Mursal Direie Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
65 44490 Sabirin Abdiwali Hussein Mulki Shire Fahie Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
66 44491 Sabirin Farah Mohamed Asho Mahamud Malin Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
67 44492 Sabirin Mohamed Ali Abshiro Mahamud Ali Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
68 44493 Sahro Mahad Yusuf Maryam Mahamud Odaway Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howl-wadag
69 44494 Salmo Abdulahi Mohamed Istahil Yusuf Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Howl-wadag
70 44495 Shafici Abdinor Salad Halimo Nor Farah Abudwaq 2000 Banaadir Howl-wadag
Schools Association for Formal Education
Atlantic Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44500 Mohamed Ali Ahmed Nor Halimo Adan Mohamed Dhusamareb 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 44501 Liban Ahmed Warsame Ali Zamzam Mohamed Farah Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 44502 Su’ado Mahamud Ahmed Ali Canab Mohamud Yusuf Dhusamareb 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 44503 Sagal Ahmed Mohyadin Ugas Shamso Jama’ Awale Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 44504 Naleey Salah  Mohamed Mohamud Hawo Ali Foodey Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 44505 Habibo Osman Sharif Ibrahim Mumino Hussien Adam Marko 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 44506 Aisha Ahmed Mohyadin Ugas Shamso Jama’ Awale Ceelbuur 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 44507 Bahjo Ahmed Abdulle Farah Amino Abdulle Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 44508 Shukri Ahmed Abdullahi Hayow Sacdiyo Gelle Abdulle Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 44509 Abdifitah Sharif Sa’id Mohamud Fadumo Mohamed Hsssan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 44510 Abdikadir Abdinor Hashi Dahir Zahro Ali Jama’ Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 44511 Najmo Mohamed Ali Nor Leylo Hassan Xusien Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 44512 Maryan Sharif Sa’id Mohamud Fadumo Mohamed Hsssan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 44513 Ruqiyo Sharif Sa’id Momahud Fadumo Mohamed Hsssan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 44514 Aniso Abdikadir Ahmed Mohamed Maryan Hussien Elmi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Furqan(Lafoole) Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44517 Axmed C/laahi Bare Maxamed Maryan Cabdi Maxamuud Dhuusa mareeb/Gal gaduud 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
2 44518 C/fitaax Aadan Axmed Maxamed Dahabo Daahir Tooxow Heliwaa/Muqdisho 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
3 44519 C/raxmaan Shariif Xirsi Warsame Dhuuxa Cusmaan Diiriye Yaaqshiid/Muqdisho 2004 L/Shabelle Lafoole
4 44520 Caa’isha C/qaadir Aadan Xirsi Faadumo Xasan Maxamuud Xamarweyne/Muqdisho 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
5 44521 Fartuun Daahir Axmed Maxamed Xakiimo Cali Warsame Heliwaa/Muqdisho 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
6 44522 Maxamed C/laahi Aadan Cabdi Faadumo Xuseen Cabdi Heliwaa/Muqdisho 2004 L/Shabelle Lafoole
7 44523 Maxamed Daahir Shire Cariif Xalaawi Warsame Odowa Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
8 44524 Maxamed Muuse Abuukar Bare Caa’isho Cusmaan Nuur Kaaraan/Muqdisho 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
9 44525 Maymuun Maxamed Maxamuud Ciise Luul Xasan Muuse Xamarweyne/Muqdisho 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
10 44526 Nasro C/laahi Axmed Maxamed Ifraax Maxamed Cali Hodon/Muqdisho 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
11 44527 Salmo C/qaadir Aadan Xirsi Faadumo Xasan Maxamuud Xamarweyne/Muqdisho 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
12 44528 Sihaam Maxamed Xasan Maxamed Safiyo Aadan Seeraar Hodon/Muqdisho 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
13 44529 Xasan Maxamed Cali Tifoow Sacdiyo Xuseen Maxamed Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
14 44530 Zakriye Daahir Axmed Maxamed Xakiimo Cali Warsame Heliwaa/Muqdisho 1999 L/Shabelle Lafoole
15 44531 Anas Ibraahim Cali Dhiblaawe Ambiyo Salaad Geedi Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
16 44532 Axmed Xasan Nuur Xasan Shukri Cali Xasaan Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
17 44533 Ayaan C/casiis Jamaac Shire Mako Cali Cumar Hodan/Muqdisho 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
18 44534 C/casiis Cawil Cabdi Afrax Ruqiyo Maxamed Axmed Marko/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
19 44535 C/laahi C/qaadir Xasan Xalane Luul Salaad Maxamed Hodan/Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabelle Lafoole
20 44536 C/naasir Cali Maxamed Geedi Dahabo Cali Axmed Ceel garas/Gal gaduud 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
21 44537 C/naasir Maxamed Xasan Maxamed Safiyo Aadan Seeraar Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
22 44538 C/naasir Nuur Cabdi Maxamed Ramlo Xeyle Cabdule Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
23 44539 C/raxmaan Axmed Nuur Cabdi Faadumo Bashiir Cabdi Xarardheere/G/Mudug 1998 L/Shabelle Lafoole
24 44540 C/raxmaan Cali Maxamed C/laahi Xaliimo Cilmi Xuseen Marko/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
25 44541 C/raxmaan Yuuusuf Cali Ibraahim Xabiibo Yuusuf Aadan Heliwaa/Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabelle Lafoole
26 44542 Fartuun Maxamuud Maxed Nuur Faadumo Maxamed Xasan Baraawe/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
27 44543 Fatxi Cabdi Abshir Nuur Jawaahir Maxamed Cusman Hodan/Muqdisho 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
28 44544 Hodon Yuusuf Cabdi Cali Ikraan Abuukar Ciise Yaaqshiid/Muqdisho 2002 L/Shabelle Lafoole
29 44545 Isxaaq Maxamed Xuseen Xasan Faadumo Nuur Ibraahim Wanla weyn/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
30 44546 Jacfar C/raxmaan Maxamed Cali Maryan Cali Tooxow Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
31 44547 Maxamed C/kariin Axmed Cabdi Fartuun Cali Maxamed Hodan/Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabelle Lafoole
32 44548 Maxamed Maxamuud Maxamed Cabdi Ruqiyo Maxamed Xuseen Hodan/Muqdisho 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
33 44549 Maxamed Muxdiin Maxamed Xasan Xakiimo Daahir Xeydar Hodan/Muqdisho 2003 L/Shabelle Lafoole
34 44550 Maxamed Nuur Cilmi Siyaad Asli Mataan Siyaad Hodan/Muqdisho 1999 L/Shabelle Lafoole
35 44551 Nafiso C/laahi Axmed Maxamed Ifraax Maxamed Cali Heliwaa/Muqdisho 2001 L/Shabelle Lafoole
36 44552 Nuuro Ibraahim Muuse Cali Nadiifo Maxamuud Maxamed Afgooye/Sh/Hoose 2000 L/Shabelle Lafoole
37 44553 Usaama C/laahi Aadan Cabdi Faadumo Xuseen Cabdi Hodan/Muqdisho 2005 L/Shabelle Lafoole
Schools Association for Formal Education
Hanti-Wadaag Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44554 Hassan Mohamud Mohamed Abdulle Amino Mohamud Abdulle Mogadishu 1997 Banaadir Warta Nabada
2 44555 Ahmed yusuf Ali Hashi Maryan Hasan Hirsi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
3 44556 Iman Bashir Iman Osoble Sadio Abdulle Adawe Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
4 44557 Abdifitah Abdirisaq Ahmed Warsame Qamar Abdullahi Hassan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
5 44558 Abdiqadir Hassan Hashi Adam Fadumo Mahamed Zeyn Yeman 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
6 44559 Ayub Abdirahman mohamed Hssan Nuro Siyad Kheyre Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
7 44560 Mohamed Hussein Abdi Ilmi Qadro Abdi Nur Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
8 44561 Ahmed Nur Mohamed Omar Halimo Qalif Ilmi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
9 44562 Ibrahim Mohamed Hassan  Adam Shugri Hussein Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
10 44563 Farhan Abdinasir Hassan Mohamed Halwo Ali Carab Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
11 44564 Hassan Abdiqadir Abdi Ali Deqo Farah Ahmed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
12 44565 Abdirisaq Fu’ad Jama Hassan Sadio Mohamed Hussein Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
13 44566 Hanad Hassan Mohamed Farah Halimo Abdi Nuor Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
14 44567 Abdihakin Ali Mohamed Sheikhow Fadumo Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
15 44568 Sidali Omar Farah Kulmiye Hindi Hussein Awale Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
16 44569 Mohamed Ali Nur Ali Isho Ibrahim Osman Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
17 44570 Liban Garad Ali Mohamed Deqo Abdillahi Farah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
18 44571 Abdikarin Hassan Ali Nur Ayan Ali Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
19 44572 Yusuf Abdirahman Mohamed Barqadle Sa’ido Ahmed Wehliye Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
20 44573 Mohamed Abdillahi Ade Hussein Bilan Ahmed Hussein Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
21 44574 Liban Talcad Mohamed Hussein Nafiso Ahmed Hssan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
22 44575 Aweys Abdillahi Salad Sabriye Ardo Ahmed Ilmi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
23 44576 liban Abdille Mohamed Ali Asho Muse Ali Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
24 44577 Mohamed Abdiwali Mohamed Abdillahi Maryan Ahmed Abdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
25 44578 Abdimajid Mahad Nahar Mohamed Jamilo Iman Wasuge Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
26 44579 Abdinasir Abdiqadir Mohamed Osman Fadumo Ali Dirshe Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
27 44580 Abdifitah Mahad Nahar Mohamed Jamilo Iman Wasuge Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
28 44581 Sadiq Ali Abdi Afrah Istar Hassan Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
29 44582 Hassan Abdillahi Mohamud Ibrahim Habibo Abdi Shardi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
30 44583 Yasir Mohamed Odwa Osman Farxiyo Ma’alin Mohamed Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Warta Nabada
31 44584 Abdirisaq Ahmed Osman  Abdullahi Dhubado Abshir Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
32 44585 Suheyb Mohamed Ali Nur Sadio Abdillahi Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
33 44586 Mohamed Abdikarin Salad Olow Shuki Abukar Ma’alin Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
34 44587 Haji Abdillahi Hayir Ali Sahro Mohamed Sahal Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
35 44588 Abdirahman Yusuf Adam Roble Farxiyo Abdirahman Abdalle Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
36 44589 Mohamed Abdirisaq Mohamed Hussien Asho Abdillahi Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
37 44590 Hassan Sheikh Abdillahi Sheikh Hassan Fartun Sheikh Ahmed Shelare Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
38 44591 Salim Abdillahi Mohamed Barre Sahro Abdi Ali Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
39 44592 Hassan Mohamed Hassan Hashi Owliyo Nur Mohamed Baydhabo 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
40 44593 Hassan Omar Ibrahim Hassan Khadijo Hassan Mohamed Mogadishu 2007 Banaadir Warta Nabada
41 44594 Ali Abdillahi Awale Hidik Habibo Ali Ahmed Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
42 44595 Shafi’i Ahmed Yusuf Abdulle Halimo Ahmed Fodey Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
43 44596 Abdirahman Adam Mohamed Ali Adey Adam Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
44 44597 Abdullahi  Mohamed Hassan  Roble Salado Mo’alin Nur Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
45 44598 Abdiqadir Ali Abdi Hassan Hawa Ali Ilmi Sablaale 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
46 44599 Salman Liban  Ali Mohamed Amino Abdiqadar Mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
47 44600 Hassan Ali Ahmed Hassan Madina Yusuf Isse Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
48 44601 Abdirahman Abdullahi Farah Mohamed Fawsiyo Roble Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
49 44602 Mohamed Salad Mohamed Isse Fadumo Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
50 44603 Abdisalan Ibrahim Mohamed Ali Bakin Abdullahi Gutale Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
51 44604 ilyas Hassan Isse Farah Farhio Ali Hirsi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
52 44605 Zakarie Osman Mohamed Gedi Salado Ali Abshir Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
53 44606 Said Abdi Dahir Abdullahi Leylo Abdullahi Sh.Nour Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
54 44607 Bile Liban Abdullahi Fidow Fadumo Mohamed Wehlie Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
55 44608 Hassan Ali Abdi Hassan Hawa Ali Ilmi Barrawe 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
56 44609 Omar Abdikariin Muse Ali Halima mohamed Shiekh Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
57 44610 Mohamed Abdi Muheymen Mohamed Sadio Ahmed Hassan Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
58 44611 Yahye Haashim Abuubakar Muqtar fowsio Mooge Jama’c Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
59 44612 Siyad Ali Osman Jama’c Rahmo Barre Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
60 44613 Amino Jeylani Durow Osman Madino Ali Osman Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
61 44614 Amal Mohamed Mohamud Ali Sirat Abdikarim Warsame Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
62 44615 Amino Mohamed Mohamud Ali Sirat Abdikarim Warsame Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
63 44616 Amran Hassan Mohamed Ibrahim Safio Abdi Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
64 44617 Ayan Abdullahi Halane Sahal Hariro Muqtar Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
65 44618 Ayan Abubakar Abdisalam Adan Warsan Gurre Mursal Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
66 44619 Ayan Dahir Hassan Mohamud Fatima Ali osman Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
67 44620 Batulo Yousuf Hassan Mohamed Asli Ali Osman Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
68 44621 Fardowso Hassan Sherrif Alimaye Lul Wehliye Osman Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
69 44622 Farhio Abdi Mohamed Adan Fatima Abdulahi Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
70 44623 Fartun Abdi Mohamed Samatar Ayan Yusuf Abdi Galkacyo 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
71 44624 Fatima Abdullahi Elmi Dirshe Edebo Muqtar Ahmed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
72 44625 Fatima Mohamed Dahir Anshur Safiyo Mohamed Amin kenya 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
73 44626 Fatxi Osman Hassan Ragge Fatima Farah Mohamed Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
74 44627 Hafso Abdullahi Elmi Dirshe Edebo Muqtar Ahmed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
75 44628 Hafso Abdullahi Hassan Hussien Fartun Ahmed Hassan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
76 44629 Hafso Ahmed Ali Alasow Hali Jama Gurre Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
77 44630 Hafso Mohamed Aalim Mohamud Nuro Ahmed Jama Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
78 44631 Halimo Salad Ahmed Omar Fatima Geddi Abtidon Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
79 44632 Hibo Mohamed Hassan Jama Halwo Ahmed Farah Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
80 44633 Hidayo Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Fatima Said Ahmed Saudi Arabia 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
81 44634 Hodan Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Fatima Said Ahmed Saudi Arabia 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
82 44635 Qadan Mohamud Gurre Guleid Hukun Mo’alin Abdulle Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
83 44636 Juweyrio Mohamed A/qadir Adan Sawdo Bashir Ibrahim Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
84 44637 Khadijo Ahmed Ga’al Afrah Qamar Abdi Yusuf Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
85 44638 Khadro Noor Ali Jimaale Badri Hussien Abdirahman Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Warta Nabada
86 44639 Madio Mowlid Hussien Barqadle Asho Yusuf Elmi Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
87 44640 Maryama Abdiqani Ali Ismail Hawo Abdulle Mohamud Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
88 44641 Maryama AbdiRahman Mohamed Saido Ahmed Wehliye Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
89 44642 Maryama Ahmed Hussien jimaale Farhio Adan Mohamud Hargeisa 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
90 44643 Maryama Liban Hassan Osman Abshiro Farah Roble Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
91 44644 Maryan Ahmed Hassan Mohamed Suado Ahmed Ya’qub Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
92 44645 Maryan Tala’d Mohamed Hassan Nafiso Ahmed Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
93 44646 Maymun Nuor Hassan Salad Roqio Osman Adan Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
94 44647 Muno Omar Mohamed Sherrif Sahro Ahmed Nuor Mogadishu 2007 Banaadir Warta Nabada
95 44648 Nafiso Hussien Ali Mohamed Fatima Dhiblawe Doole Shabelaha dhexe 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
96 44649 Nacimo Abdullahi Barre Sahro Abdi Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
97 44650 Nasro Abubakar Ayute Moalin Qadro Mohamed Dhiblawe Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
98 44651 Nawal Sayed Ali Yousuf Hassan Sadio Mohamed Artan Galkacyo 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
99 44652 Nim’o Khalif Abtidoon Hawo Halane Abtidoon Hargeisa 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
100 44653 Rahmo Salad Ahmed Omar Fatima geddi Abtidon Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
101 44654 Ridwan Mohamed Wehliye Heyre Nouro Farah Ali Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
102 44655 Ruqio Khalif Ali Kulane Safio Ahmed Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
103 44656 Ruweydo Ahmed Sabriye Abdulle Asho Ahmed Abdisamad Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
104 44657 Ruweydo Ali Ahmed Hassan Madino Yousuf Isse Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
105 44658 Sabirin Isxaq Mohamud Jimaale Farhio Ahmed Heyre Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
106 44659 Safio Adan Mohamed Ali Adey Adan Mohamed Baidhabo 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
107 44660 Sahro Isaq Mohamed Ali Khadijo Haji Abdi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
108 44661 Salma Mohamed Abdi Elmi Madino Ali Igal Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
109 44662 Samio Yonis Ali Hassan Fartun Abdullahi Ali kenya 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
110 44663 Shamso Abdinasir Dahir Ubah Ali Farah Marko 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
111 44664 Siham Hamza Abdi Elmi Falis Mohamud Hussien Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
112 44665 Sirat Abdikarim Mohamed Barqadle Safio Abdullahi Omar Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
113 44666 Suheybo Ali Hassan Mohamed Sadio Hussien Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
114 44667 Sumayo Abdullahi Ahmed Mohamed Abshiro Farah Roble Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
115 44668 Sundus Yasin Ali Jima’ale Binti Omar Mohamed Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Warta Nabada
116 44669 Suways Mohamed Hassan Gurre Hawo Ahmed Hussien Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
117 44670 Dahran Tahliil Hassan Abdi Sahro Jama Hussien Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
118 44671 Kadijo Hussein Mohamed Jama’ Halimo Abdullahi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
119 44672 Amino Mohamud Mohamed Abdi Hawa Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
120 44673 Nawal AbdiNafac Mo’alin Adam Halimo Mo’alin Omar Mogadishu 20005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
121 44674 Bashi Ali Omar Abdullahi Zahro Omar Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
122 44675 Ayub Abdikirin Hassan Mohamed Asli Mohamed Ali Olow Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
123 44676 Ahmed Sharif Mohamed Ibrahim Shukri Ahmed kahie Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
124 44677 Abdiqadir Muhidin Kahie Bullale Halimo Ahmed Ali Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
125 44678 Mus’ab Bile Yusuf Kahie Samiro Mohamed Hassan Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
126 44679 Ayub Abdiqadir Ali Hubane Habibo Mohamed Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
127 44680 Farah Abshir Mohamed Farah Waris Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
128 44681 Abdihakin Hassan Anshur Hawo Hassan Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
129 44682 Ahmed Abdullahi Mohamed Ali Deqo Ahmed Osman Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
130 44683 Ayub Abdirahman daahir Anshur Hamdi Salal Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
131 44684 Zakarie Mohamed Hussien Abdi Ubah Osman Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
132 44685 Mohamed Omar Abdullahi Hassan Fadumo Osman Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
133 44686 Abdinajib Fuad Hussien Asho Abdi Shirdon kenya 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
134 44687 Salad Hashi Adan Amin Fadumo Ibrahim Ahmed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
135 44688 Abdifitax Ibrahim Adan Mohamed Khadijo Adan Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
136 44689 Mohamed Mahad Shiekh Abdi Fadumo Mohamed Ali Nour Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
137 44690 Mohamed Dahir Hassan Sahal sadio Abdullahi Ibrahim Mudug 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
138 44691 Abdikarin Abdullahi Hassan Hirsi Fadumo Adan Abshir Ilmi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
139 44692 Sadaq Abdirahman Hashi Omar Safio Mohamed Harbi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
140 44693 khalid Muhudin Hassan Mohamud Fadumo Ibrahim Kulane Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
141 44694 Abdishakur Hussien Ali Mohamed Habibo xasan cawaale Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
142 44695 Dahir Nour Gedi Jim’ale Nasro Ali Omar Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
143 44696 Abdinasir Abdullahi Awale Hidig Habibo Ali Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
144 44697 Abdishakur Hassan Hashi Adan Fadumo Mohamed Muqtar Yeman 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
145 44698 Hussien Abdi Ilmi Naleye Hawo Mohamed Ga’al Gabow Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
146 44699 Zakarie Abdirahman Hashi Safio Mohamed Harbi Abtidon Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
147 44700 Abdiqadir Ali Heyle Omar Fadumo Omar Haji Adde Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
148 44701 Ali Yonis Ali Abdi Fardowso Dahir Gurhan Fandhe Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
149 44702 Ahmed Shiekh Mohamud Adan Bare Barlin Mohamed Bare Jama Galgacyo 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
150 44703 Abdishakur Hassan Mohamed Adan Maryan Ilmi Gedi Mohamed Galgacyo 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
151 44704 Abdimalik Adde Ahmed Haji Maryan Osman Mahdi Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
152 44705 Abdiqadir Adde Ahmed Haji Maryan Osman mahdi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
153 44706 Abdirahman Adan Abdi Abshir Halimo Ibrahim Mohamed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
154 44707 Siyad Abdifitah Omar Abdi Hodan Abdi Osman Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
155 44708 Mohamed Burhan Hirsi Mohamud xabibo Hassan Ahmed Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
156 44709 Mohamed Omar Mohamed Ibrahim Fartun Ali Abdullahi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
157 44710 Mohamed Abdisamad Hassan Fadumo Mohamed Adawe Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
158 44711 Abdisamad Abdiqadir Mohamed Osman Fadumo Ali Dirshe Wardhere Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
159 44712 Anas Ali Omar Abdi Zahro Omar Ali Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
160 44713 Mas’ud Abdullahi Hassan Warsame Lul Moalin Abdullahi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
161 44714 Mohamed Abdullahi Awale Hidig Habibo Ali Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
162 44715 Abdiqani Mohamed Hashi Abshiro Adde Mohamud Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
163 44716 Sadam Ali Hussien Gedi Maryan Shiekh Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
164 44717 Mohamed Sharif Mohamed Ibrahim shukri Ahmed Kahie Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
165 44718 Abdullahi Abdi Mohamed Sharifo Adan Abdi Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
166 44719 Mohamed Abdullahi Ahmed Zahro Abdiqadir Barqadle Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
167 44720 Sa’id Liban Ali Mohamed Amino Abdiqadir Moalin Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
168 44721 Abdullahi Hassan Wehlie Afi Habibo Mohamed Abdi Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
169 44722 Ahmed Abdiraxman Mohamed Shiekh Hawo Mohamed Osman Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
170 44723 Abdirisaq Abas Abdikirin Mohamud Fario Hassan Guled Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
171 44724 Abdiraman Abdiqadir Nour Abukar Salado Mhaamed Fidow Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
172 44725 Mohamed Ahmed Osman Adan Deqo Dahir Jama Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
173 44726 Abdullahi Mohamed Hussien Hassan Su’ado yusuf Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
174 44727  Abdihakin Mohamed Ali Nour Anab Salad Kahie Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
175 44728 Yahye Abdinasir Ahmed Dahabo Adan Nour Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
176 44729 Khalid Mohamed Hussien Su’ado yusuf Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
177 44730 Shu’eyb Abdishakur Mohamud hodan Abdi Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
178 44731 Zakarie Abdullahi Mohamed Habiibo Abdi Shardi kenya 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
179 44732 Yahye Abdishakur Mohamud Hodan Abdi Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
180 44733 Nour Mohamed Moalin Ilmi Asho Jimcale Omar Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
181 44734 Sadam liban Ali Amino Abdiqadar Mo’alin Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
182 44735 Abdirahman Ahmed Osman Adan Deqo Dahir Jama Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
183 44736 Nour Hassan Adan Mohamud Maryan Osman Jamac Mudug 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
184 44737 Ismail Abukar Abdi Deqo Nour Ibrahim Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
185 44738 Abas Abdi Mohamud Hassan Safio Hassan Roble Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
186 44739 Abdikafi Ahmed Hassan Halimo Mohamud Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
187 44740 Abdihakiin Hirsi Jimcale Dahabo Hassan Hirsi Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
188 44741 Safio  Abdiqadir   Hassan  Abdullahi Ardo  Gele  Dirshe Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
189 44742 Najmo  Adan  Abdi  Abshir Halimo  Ibrahim  Mahamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
190 44743 Ilhan  Bille  Abdullahi  Mohamed Hani  Salad  Nour Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
191 44744 Imaney  Mohamed  Salad  Nour Fadumo  Skiekh  Ahmed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
192 44745 Sahro  Da”ud  Mohamud  Gafow Leylo  Hassan  Abdullahi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
193 44746 Ruqio  yusuf  Adan  Ibrahim Mumino  Nour  Isse    Shabelle hoose 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
194 44747 Maryan  Moalin  yasin  Ali Binti  Omar  Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
195 44748 Mario  Hussien  Hassan  Wehlie Nim’o  Abdullaahi  Sh.Nour Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
196 44749 Hafso  Hussien  Ahmed  Hirsi Muno Abdullaahi  Omar    Hargaysa 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
197 44750 Kafio  Hassan  Ahmed  Moalin Farhio  Ahmed  Mohamed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
198 44751 Hibaq  Abdullaahi  Abdi  Agane Anab  Nour  Ilmi Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
199 44752 Nawal  Hamze  Haji  Abdi Falis  Mohamud  Hussien Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
200 44753 Muno  Abdi  Adan  Abdullahi Fadumo  Salad  Farah Yeman 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
201 44754 Nasteho  Abdullahi  Abdi  Omar Muhubo  Jama  Bulale Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
202 44755 Siham  Abdihakin  Abdiqadir  Sh.Ali Shukri  Sh.Nour  Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
203 44756 Su’ado  Abdihakin  Abdiqadir  Sh.Ali shukri  Nour  Mohamed Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Warta Nabada
204 44757 Muno  Moalin  yasin  Ali Binti  Omar  Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
205 44758 Yusro  Abdi  Ali  kulmie Farhio  jim’ale  Hagaf Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
206 44759 Asho  Ahmed  Abdi  Jim’ale Maryan  Nour  Heyder Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
207 44760 Hani  Mohmed  Hashi  Awale Abshiro  Hassan  Awale Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
208 44761 Asho  Abdullahi  Muhidin Mohamud Hawo  Adan  Arush Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
209 44762 Asho Ali  Abdi  Hassan Hawo Ali  Ilmi    Shabelle hoose 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
210 44763 Kifah  Abdiqadir  Mohamud Fartun  Mohamed  Omar Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
211 44764 Nasteho  Ali  Nour  Adow Dahabo  Mohamed  Osman Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
212 44765 Hawo  Muse  Hassan  Mohamed Maryan  Hussien  wardhere Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
213 44766 Nasro  Abdi  Abshir  Burale Isnino  Mohamed  Jama    Af madow 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
214 44767 Juwerio  Mohamud Mahamed  Burale Maryan  Omar  Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
215 44768 Malyun  Mohamed  Abukar Maryan  Qalir  Aboti Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
216 44769 Amal  Hassan  Abdi  Omar Hawo Adan  Salad Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
217 44770 Isro  Omar  yusuf  Kahie Kafio  Hussien  Barqadle Mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Warta Nabada
218 44771 Safio  Abdirahman  Dahir  Alli Fosio  Hassan  Qasin Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
219 44772 Sadio  Abdi  Dahir  Ali Khadijo  Mohamed  khayr Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
220 44773 Aniso  yonis  Mohamed  Abdulle Hawo  Hayr  Nour Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
221 44774 Nasteho  Mohamud  Adan  Halane Amino  Mohamed  Ahmed Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
222 44775 Iqro  Abshir  Mohamed  Barqadle Sadio  Hussien  Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
223 44776 Sadio  Abdullahi  Shiekh Abdi  Moalin  Ali Nim’o  Osman  Dhaqane Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
224 44777 Mumtas  Ali  Hussien  wehlie Ubah  Abdi  Qarane Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
225 44778 Salmo  Ali  Omar  Abdi Sahro  Omar  Ali Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
226 44779 Ruman  Abshir  Mohamed Waris  Mohamed  Farah Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
227 44780 Amino  Jamal  Mohamed  Hirsi Fartun  Ali  ATahlil Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
228 44781 Riyan  Mohamed  Omar  Ali Maryan  Shiekh Hassan  Hirey Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
229 44782 Hamdi  Yusuf  Qasim  Mohamed Shukri  Yusuf  Ilmi    yeman 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
230 44783 Fartun  Abdullahi  Ahmed  Malin Sahro  Adde  Barqadle Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
231 44784 Maryan  Aweys  Mohamud  Wehlie Deqo  Abdi  Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
232 44785 Safio  Abshir  warsame  Ilmi Ardo  Hassan  Mohamud Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
233 44786 Hawo Mohamud  Mohamed  Hashi Sadio  Ahmed  Dirie Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Warta Nabada
234 44787 Safio  Osman  Jama  Barqadle Rahmo  Barre  Ali Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
235 44788 Balqiso  Abdullahi  Mohamed Sa’ido  Ilmi  Botan Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
236 44789 Istar  Mohamed  Ilmi Hersio  Frah Ulusow Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Warta Nabada
237 44790 Ruweydo  Mustaf  Mohamed Ayan  Hassan  Adow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
238 44791 Samio  Abdi-azziz  Hassan Maryan  Mohamed  Nour Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Warta Nabada
239 44792 Maymun  Sharif Mohamed Shukri  Ahmed  Kahie Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
240 44793 Hibo  Husssien  Hassan Hawo  Dirie  Ilmi Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
241 44794 Yasmin  Alli  Hayle Fadumo  Haji  Omar Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Warta Nabada
242 44795 Fartun  Abdullahi  Shire  Ahmed Karamo  Osman  Barow    Marko 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
243 44796 Rayan  Nour  Abdullahi  Ahmed Habibo  Abdirahman  Adan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
244 44797 Sumayo  Liban  Shire  Ali Ayan  Hassan  Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
245 44798 Hawo  Shiekh Abdullahi  warsame Basro  Hassan  Hussien Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Warta Nabada
246 44799 Naimo  Hassan  Sharif  Dirie Su’ado  Ahmed  Dirie Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Warta Nabada
247 44800 Shukri  Hussien  Haji  Abdi Qadro  Abdi  Hassan Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
248 44801 Malyun Aweys Mohamud wehlie Deqo  Abdi  Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
249 44802 Run Mohamed Farah Ahmed Mario Osman suja’a Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Warta Nabada
250 44803 Iqro Hassan Ahmed Maalin Farhiya Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Warta Nabada
Schools Association for Formal Education
Xarar dheere Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44808 Caasho xuseen cilmi cabdi Xaawo  maxamed cumar Xarar dheere 2003 Mudug Harar-dhere
2 44809 Deeqo xasan cabdi axmed Nuuro maxamed cabdi Xarar dheere 2000 Mudug Harar-dhere
3 44810 Saabarin yaasiin maxamed maxamud Farxiyo maxamud maxamed mogdisho 2003 Mudug Harar-dhere
4 44811 Ayaan c/llaahi cumar afrax Seynab axmed afrax Xarar dheere 2002 Mudug Harar-dhere
Schools Association for Formal Education
Godey Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44816 faadumo maxamud aaadan falis maxamed c/laahi bare 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
2 44817 faadumo ismaaciil axmed shukri muriidi maxamed moqdisho 2001 Banaadir Dherkenley
3 44818 faadumo c/qaadir ibraahim aamino aadan issaq moqdisho 2004 Banaadir Dherkenley
4 44819 foos xasan cali xaawo maxamed axmed sacuudi carabi 2005 Banaadir Dherkenley
5 44820 xasan cabdalla c/raxaam faadumo maxamud cali moqdisho 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
6 44821 maxamed cusmaan cadaan shukri calasow maxamed sh-hoose 2001 Banaadir Dherkenley
7 44822 maxamed mayo macalin xaawo c/qaadir Geedow sh-hoose 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
8 44823 qaalid xuseen c/raxaam xawiiwo maxamed c/raxmaan moqdisho 2013 Banaadir Dherkenley
9 44824 maxamed c/raxaan xuseen muno nuur cabi moqdisho 2005 Banaadir Dherkenley
10 44825 yuusufc/xallin c/maalik aamino cusmaan xuseen moqdisho 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
11 44826 nuur taliyow cali faadumo xasan xuseen sh-hoose 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
12 44827 maxamed c/raxaan xuseen xaawo xasan xaaji moqdisho 2005 Banaadir Dherkenley
13 44828 daahir c/qaadir maxamed shukri abuukar macalin moqdisho 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
14 44829 c/qaadir cuamr cali aamino axmed maxamed moqdisho 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
15 44830 c/raxaan c/laahi ibraahim maryan maxamed shiikh moqdisho 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
16 44831 ibraahin cabdi abuukar raxmo c/raxmaan nuur sacuudi carabi 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
Schools Association for Formal Education
City Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44836 Abdi-aziz Abdilahi Moh’ud Abdi Hindi Qasim Abdi Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 44837 Abdifitah Moh’ud Said Mohamed Abshiro Abdi Hassan Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 44838 Abdilahi Dahir Ali Yusuf Saredo Salad Mohamoud Hara-dhere 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 44839 Abdirahman Ahmed Mohamed Abdala Halima Ali Elmi Mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 44840 Abdishakur Ahmed Isak Shuceyb Salado Barow Abdi Baladweyne 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 44841 Ahmed A/lahi Mohamed Abdalla Asho Hassan Ahmed Mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 44842 Ahmed Mohamed A/lahi Salad Binti Abdikadir  Mohamed Barawe 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 44843 Ali Mohamed Ahmed Isse Fatima Ali Omar Mogadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 44844 Anisa Mahad A/lahi Ali Fatima A/lahi Husein Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 44845 Aweys Ahmed Artan Mohamed Halima Abdi Mohamed Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 44846 Ayan Salah Mohamed Mohamed Asho Abdi Mohamed Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 44847 Fardowsa A/lahi Moh’ud Abdi Hindi Qasim Abdi Mogadisho 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 44848 Farhia Dahir Ali Yusuf Saredo Salad Mohamoud Hara-dhere 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 44849 Ibrahim Nimcan Haji A/lahi Sahra Aden Wardhere Bardhere 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 44850 Khalid Moktar Hilowle Abukar Dahabo Haji Yusuf Sa’udi Arabia 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 44851 Lul Nimcan Haji A/lahi Sahra Aden Wardhere Bardhere 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
17 44852 Mahad A/lahi Hassan Mohamed Halima Osman Elmi Mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
18 44853 Mahad Abdi Ali Jiisow Fatima Hassan Afrah Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
19 44854 Mohamed Abdulahi Mohamed Abdala Asho Husein Ahmed Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
20 44855 Mohamed Abdirahin Isse Farah Leyla Aden Hirsi Barawe 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
21 44856 Mohamed Ahmed Ali Elmi Halima Omar Mohamed Mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
22 44857 Mohamed Mohud A/man Yusuf Abshiro Aden Yusuf Hara-dhere 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
23 44858 Mohamed Mohud Sharif Moh’ud Juweriyo Osoble Mohamed Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
24 44859 Mohamoud Salah Husein  Hassan Habibo Yusuf Hassan Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
25 44860 Mohamoud Abdi Omar Mohamed Fatima Hassan Mohamed Jilib 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
26 44861 Sabarin Aden Abdulle Osman Fatima Abdikadir Salad Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
27 44862 Sabarin Omar A/man  Moh’ud Nasro Mohamoud Elimi Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
28 44863 Sadam Ali Husein Omar Hawa Yusuf Moh’ud Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
29 44864 Safia Mohamed Ahmed Isse Fatima Ali Omar Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
30 44865 Sahra Mohamed Ahmed Isse Fatima Ali Omar Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
31 44866 Sharif Mohud Sharif Mohamoud Juweriyo Osoble Mohamed Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
32 44867 Yonis Ahmed Isak Shuceyb Salado Barow Abdi Baladweyne 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
33 44868 Abdirahman Moh’ud Abdirahman Mumino Mohamoud Hassan Qoryoley 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
34 44869 Ahmed Sa’id Ali Yusuf Ardo A/lahi Ali Galkacyo 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
35 44870 Amran Osman Artan Roble Sacadiyo Slaah Ibrahim Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
36 44871 Anas Mohamed Nur Caymoy Habibo Mohamoud Aden Qansax-dhere 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
37 44872 Fardowsa Ali Omar  Afrah Sahra Mohamed Mohamoud Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
38 44873 Fatima Ali Aden Elmi Muna Abdirhaman Osman Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
39 44874 Maryan A/kadir Ali Elmi Farhiyo Abdulahi Salad Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
40
44875
Maslah Ali Moh’ud Jibril Sahra Haji Abdulahi Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
41 44876 Mas’ud Abdilahi Mohamed Ahmed Nasro Abdulahi Mursal Sool 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
42 44877 Mohamed A/kadir Ali Elmi Farhiyo Abdulahi Salad Mogadisho 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
43 44878 Mohamed Moh’ud A/lahi Nur Cibado Husein Nur Galkacyo 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
44 44879 Safiya Ahmed Mohamed Abdalla Halimo Ali Elmi Mogadisho 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
45 44880 Sowda Ali Husein Omar Hawa Yusuf Moh’ud Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
46 44881 Sumayo Ali Husein Omar Hawa Yusuf Moh’ud Mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Yaqshid
47 44882 Usama Mahad Abdirahman Hassan Nadifa Mohamoud Aden Qoryoley 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
48 44883 Abdirahman Abdulahi Ali Nasro Mohamed Osman Hara-dhere 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
49 44884 Mohamed Abdulahi Ali Nasro Mohamed Osman Hara-dhere 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
50 44885 Juweriyo Ali Abukar Sahra Hassan Jim’ale Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Central sevillla Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code No Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44890 faadumo aadan c/llaahi muxumed xabiibo xassan cabdi itoobiya 2000 Banaadir Deyniile
2 44891 foos aadan sh.don warsame ardo xirsi cabdule muqdisho 2000 Banaadir Deyniile
3 44892 xabiibo axmed cabdule wardhere nuurto barre dhiblaabe Guricel 1999 Banaadir Deyniile
4 44893 abdirahman abdullahi cibaar faarax maryan maxamud sahal Xarar dhere 1997 Banaadir Deyniile
5 44894 saacid c/llahi cibaar faarax maryan maxamud sahal Xarar dhere 1999 Banaadir Deyniile
6 44895 saadaq maxamed aadan cabdi maryan shidan warsame Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
7 44896 xaliimo shire xaashi yuusuf maryan cilmi cabdi Adado 1997 Banaadir Deyniile
8 44897 abdirahman omar adaawe Abdi xabiibo bariis ibraahim sacuudi 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
9 44898 maxamed C/rahman Abdulle ali saynab cabdi cali mugadisho 2002 Banaadir Deyniile
10 44899 mascuud c/raxmaan cabdulle Ali saynab cabdi cali mugadisho 2004 Banaadir Deyniile
11 44900 hanad daahir jimcaale  Wardhere maryan cali xayle mugadisho 1999 Banaadir Deyniile
12
Schools Association for Formal Education
Hawo abdi Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 Code NO 44903 Xaawo Cabdisalaan jaamac Faarax Xaliimo Khaliif Cusmaan H/Abdi 1999 L-Shabeele Lafoole
2 44904 Caasho Xasan Aadan Osoble Abshiro Aadan Bulaale H/Abdi 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
3 44905 Najmo C/laan Axmed Maxamuud Saynab Xasan Cali H/Abdi 2005 L-Shabeele Lafoole
4 44906 Muno Muxudiin Maxamed Gaabow Deeqo Cumar Cadow H/Abdi 2000 L-Shabeele Lafoole
5 44907 Faaduma Ibraahim Cali Daahir Xabiibo Cabdiraxmaan Xasan H/Abdi 2000 L-Shabeele Lafoole
6 44908 Deeqo Maxamed Cali Maxamed Madiino Cadow Xasan Ceelasha 1999 L-Shabeele Lafoole
7 44909 Beelo Maxamed Axmed Ciise Aamino Cabdullahi Maxamuud H/Abdi 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
8 44910 Hani Xasan Aaadan Osoble Abshiro Aadan Bulaale H/Abdi 2000 L-Shabeele Lafoole
9 44911 Safiyo Cumar Cadow Cali Aamino Dubad Axmed H/Abdi 2005 L-Shabeele Lafoole
10 44912 Maryan Cabdiraxman Xasan Cali Fartuun Daauud Sharaf H/Abdi 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
11 44913 Faadumo C/salan Axmed Maxamuud Saynab Xasan Cali H/Abdi 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
12 44914 Luul Ibraahim Cabdullaahi Bedel Xabiibo Muudey Cabdullahi Mogadishu 2003 L-Shabeele Lafoole
13 44915 Zakariye C/salaam Jaamac Faarax Xaliimo Khaliif Cismaan H/Abdi 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
14 44916 Abuukar Axmed Maxamed Muxumad Xaliimo Maxamud Cilmi Mogadishu 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
15 44917 C.saaq Jimcaale Xuseen Aadan Nadiifo Cabdullaahi Maxamed H/Abdi 1999 L-Shabeele Lafoole
16 44918 C/aahi Macalin Maxamed Sh. Cali Saynab Diiriye Cali H/Abdi 2000 L-Shabeele Lafoole
17 44919 Maxamed Cabdi Axmed Ciise Deeqo Salaad Maxamed H/Abdi 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
18 44920 Zekariye Daahir Axmed Maxamed Faadumo Axmed Shiikhoow H/Abdi 2003 L-Shabeele Lafoole
19 44921 Mahad Maxamed Axmed Ciise Aamino Cabdullaahi Maxamud Mugadishu 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
20 44922 Maxamed Abuukar Cali Cabdi Faadumo Cali Maxamud Wanlaweyn 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
21 44923 Yaasir Axmed Maxamed Muxumed Xaliimo Maxamuud Cilmi Mogadishu 2003 L-Shabeele Lafoole
22 44924 C/aahi Cabdisalaan C/aahi Maxamed Nasro Cabdullahi Sh. Cilmi Mogadishu 2003 L-Shabeele Lafoole
23 44925 Faysal Jimcaale Xuseen Aadan Nadiifo Cabdullaahi Maxamed H/Abdi 1998 L-Shabeele Lafoole
24 44926 Cabduqaadir Yoonis Cabdi Axmed Saciido Cabdiraxmaan Xuseen H/Abdi 1998 L-Shabeele Lafoole
25 44927 Axmed Cumar Cadow Cali Aamino Dubad Axmed H/Abdi 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
26 44928 Saalax Maxamed Gacal Cadow Xaliimo Cumar Xasan Mogadishu 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
27 44929 Naciimo Maxamed Cali Cabdi Maano Aadan Nuur H/Abdi 1999 L-Shabeele Lafoole
28 44930 Maxamed Maxamuud Diini Cawale Canab Cawad Muuse Mogadishi 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
29 44931 Cawil Maxamed Cawad Muuse Aamino Saalim Cabdi Burco 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
30 44932 Muniiro Maxamed Cali Cabdi Saynab Diiriye Cali H/Abdi 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
31 44933 Nasro Bootaan Axmed Maalin Duniyo Cumar Shuuriye Moqdishu 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
32 44934 Maxamed Aadan Ibraahim Jababow Aamino Ibraahim Cali H/Abdi 2001 L-Shabeele Lafoole
33 44935 Maxamed Abuukar Xasan Faadumo Xasan Mogadishu 3/2/1995 L-Shabeele Lafoole
34 44936 Khadar Cali Maxamuud Cumar Abshiro Garuun Maxamuud H/Abdi 2002 L-Shabeele Lafoole
35 44937 Zuheyn Salad Ahmed Hassan Mako jimcale Macow Mogadisho 1999 Shabeele Lafoole
Schools Association for Formal Education
Liiban Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44941 iidle cabdi cali afrax sahro jaamac faarax gadoon 1999 Galgaduud Gadoon
2 44942 maxamed abdi qasim cilmi maryan sh. c/laahi gadoon 2001 Galgaduud Gadoon
3 44943 mursal xuseen nuur warsan faarax xoday gadoon 2001 Galgaduud Gadoon
4 44944 cabdirisaaq aadan cabdi cali salaado cabdi rooble gadoon 2002 Galgaduud Gadoon
5 44945 maxamed salaad maxamed xaliimo cali dhicisow mugadishu 2003 Galgaduud Gadoon
6 44946 salmo maxamed cismaan dhool maxamed cali mugadishu 2004 Galgaduud Gadoon
7 44947 safiyo axmed maxamed shamso maxamed abdulle gadoon 2001 Galgaduud Gadoon
8 44948 maryan axmed maxamud madiino axmed rooble mugadishu 2001 Galgaduud Gadoon
9 44949 faowsiyo maxamed cali rage xaawo axmed rooble gadoon 2001 Galgaduud Gadoon
10 44950 caaisho maxamed cabdi cabdulle xaliimo cali cismaan mugadishu 2001 Galgaduud Gadoon
11 44951 ayaan nuur shiiqdon siyaad khaliifo maxamed dhiblawe gadoon 2002 Galgaduud Gadoon
12 44952 faadumo cali cabdi afrax sahro jaamac faarax gadoon 2002 Galgaduud Gadoon
13 44953 farxiyo axmed maxamud fardowso daahir maxamed mugadishu 2006 Galgaduud Gadoon
Schools Association for Formal Education
Suldaan Ahmed Nor School  Primaray
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44958 Sayidcumar Cali Barre Geedi Nuuro Cabdule Geedi Adado 2000 Galgaduud Adado
2 44959 Cabdimahad Maxamed Cilmi Aadan Fartuun Cabdulaahi cisman Marka 2002 Galgaduud Adado
3 44960 Cismaan Cali Cismaan Ibraahim Sahro Kulane Xaashi Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
4 44961 Yexye Aadan Axmed Cismaan Ubax Maxamed Cali Adado 2002 Galgaduud Adado
5 44962 Liibaan Xasan Xuseen Rooble Xalwo Cali Jaamac Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
6 44963 liibaan Axmed Xasan Muxumud Dahabo Maxamed Cumar Adado 1999 Galgaduud Adado
7 44964 Yaxye Maxamed Xirsi Cali Deeqo Xuseen Shuuriye Adado 2000 Galgaduud Adado
8 44965 Cabdinajiib Maxamed Xirsi Deeqo Xuseen Shuuriye Adado 2002 Galgaduud Adado
9 44966 Cabdulaahi Cali Axmed Xalane Xaawo Kulane Faarax Adado 2002 Galgaduud Adado
10 44967 Mahad  Maxamed Ibrahim Cabdule Sacdiyo Cabdi Warsame Adado 1999 Galgaduud Adado
11 44968 Yexye Cilmi Cabdi Diini Xaawo Cismaan Xirsi Adado 2000 Galgaduud Adado
12 44969 Daadir Cabdulahi maxaud Maxamed Luul Maxamed Xaashi Adado 2000 Galgaduud Adado
13 44970 Faa’iid Axmed Cumar Faarax Xaawo Dhoore Guuleed Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
14 44971 Shuceyb Nuur Maxamuud Diirshe Canab Ibraahim Xuseen Adado 2000 Galgaduud Adado
15 44972 Shugri Axmed Maxamuud Guuleed Caaisho Aadan Cali Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
16 44973 Ayaan Maxamed Tahlil Cilmi Safiyo Aadan Xasan Galkacyo 1999 Galgaduud Adado
17 44974 Deeqo Aadan Yuusuf Cali Safiyo Maxamed Diiriye Adado 2002 Galgaduud Adado
18 44975 Saabiriin Cali Daahi Faarax Aamino Cali Jimcaale Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
19 44976 Sacdiyo Maxamed Cabdi Aadan Leylo Tahliil Jaamac Muqdisho 2002 Galgaduud Adado
20 44977 Ifraax Cabdul Xaashi Jimcaale Nuuo Cismaan Dhiblaawe Adado 2002 Galgaduud Adado
21 44978 Miski Cilmi Cabdi Diini Xaawo Cismaan Xirsi Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
22 44979 Caasho tahliil Maxamed Ciid Cadar Axmed Aadan Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
23 44980 Kowsar Axmed Maxamed Cawaale Xaliimo Maxamed Axmed Muqdisho 1997 Galgaduud Adado
24 44981 Hibo Bashiir Daahir Cabdi Aaamino Xasan Cali Adado 1997 Galgaduud Adado
25 44982 Foos Xasan Ibraahin Jimcaale Nuuro Ibraahim Aadan Adado 2000 Galgaduud Adado
26 44983 Najmo Daahir Saciid Xuseen Shugri Cali Warsame Adado 2001 Galgaduud Adado
27 44984 Cabdiraxman Axmed Maxamed Xasan Xadiyo Nuur Maxamuud Muqdisho 1997 Galgaduud Adado
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Hudda Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 44989 Maa’ido salaad shiiqow cilmi Caasho Axmed cali Warta nabada , 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
2 44990 Xasan Ismaan maxamed Cabdulle Faadumo bashiir cariif Boondheere , 1997 Banaadir Bondhere
3 44991 Kamaal nuur xuseen yuusuf Safiyo axmed maxamuud Kaaraan , 1996 Banaadir Bondhere
4 44992 C/samad xasan maxamed geele Ubax maaxmed geeseey Warta nabada , 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
5 44993 Mahad axmed cali jimcaale Xaliimo maxamed siicow Dayniile , 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
6 44994 c/llaahi maxamed ismaan maxamuud Farxiyo mxamed dhiblaawe Kaaraan, 1999 Banaadir Bondhere
7 44995 c/kaafi c/llaahi geedi aadan Iftin maxamed Ibraahim Kaaraan , 1998 Banaadir Bondhere
8 44996 Maariyo aweys  muudeey axmed Qeerto mayow abuukar Boosaaso , 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
9 44997 Cabdalle c/naasir maxamuud axmed Salaado jimcaale geedi Boondheere , 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
10 44998 Ismaaciil nuur maaxmed ismaan Faadumo qaliif sheeq Warta nabada , 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
11 44999 Fartuun c/naasir maxamuud axmed Salaado jimcaale geedi Boondheere , 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
12 45000 Fartuun axmed Ibraahim maxamed Aamino hilowle maxamuud Boondheere , 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
13 45001 Zeynab c/laahi axmed maxamuud Aamino maxamuud maxamed Yaaqshiid , 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
14 45002 Falastiin cabdi gacal kediye Leylo axmed xuseen Kaaraan , 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
15 45003 Qamar maxamed axmed sadiiq Madiino c/llaahi maxamed boondheere 1997 Banaadir Bondhere
16 45004 Abuukar xuseen maxamed cumar Faadumo Muuse arwaax Yaaqshiid , 1999 Banaadir Bondhere
17 45005 Cumar maxamed  cabdi ismaan Sahro cumar Hilowle Wadajir , 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
18 45006 Roodo c/nuur cali maalin Safiyo xasan xuseen Heliwaa , 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
19 45007 Sihaam Jamaal axmed odoywaay Shamso maxamed cali Yaman 2004 Banaadir Bondhere
20 45008 c/raxmaan abuukar ismaan xasan Faadumo cabdulle makaraan Yaaqshiid 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
21 45009 Fowsiyo axmed maxamuud axmed Xaliimo xasan maxamed Boondheere 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
22 45010 c/kaafi c/llaahi ismaan siyaad Xaliimo ibraahim culusow Warta nabada 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
23 45011 c/najiib ciise tahliil xasan Jamaad bashiir cali W. Nawada 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
24 45012 Shamso cabdi muudeey shoobe Iisho cabdalle c/raxmaan Warta nabada 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
25 45013 Kowsar qaliif maxamed Jimcaale Xaawo xuseen kulmiye warta nabada 1999 Banaadir Bondhere
26 45014 Ruweeydo mahad maxad jimcaale Gani shuute axmed Boondheere 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
27 45015 c/fitaax mahad maxamed jimcaale Gani shuute axmed Boondheere 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
28 45016 Sacdiyo maxamed xasan maxamed Faadumo xasan axmed Boondheere 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
29 45017 Axmed maxamuud nuur xasan Mako cali nuur Balcad 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
30 45018 Maxamed c/qadir maxamed jimcaale Yaasmiin maxamed c/llaahi Boondheere 1998 Banaadir Bondhere
31 45019 c/laahi ismaan cabdi ismaan Qadiijo cabdi Ibraahim Shibis 1996 Banaadir Bondhere
32 45020 Mahad maxamed cali muxumad Mulki cali cabdulle Yaaqshiid 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
33 45021 Maxamed axmed maxamad jimcaale Shukri axmed xaaji Boondheere 1999 Banaadir Bondhere
34 45022 c/raxman maxamud c/Salan maxamed Aamino cali axmed Aadan yabaal 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
35 45023 Suldaan maxamed weyd tambaq Aamino cali raage Yeed 1990 Banaadir Bondhere
36 45024 Fatxi Ibraahim maxamed afrax Dahab o macalin aybakar Aadan yabaal 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
37 45025 Duniyo Ibraahim xussen maxamuud Farxiyo ismaan niuur Warta nabad 2005 Banaadir Bondhere
38 45026 Luul abshir axmed cibaar Xabiibo maxamed maxamuud Hodan 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
39 45027 Saabiriin maxamud maxamed culusow Maryan maxamed osmaan Shibis 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
40 45028 Amal maxamed cali Xuseen Maryan C/Laahi Cumar Warta nabada 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
41 45029 Aamino maxamed cali maxamed Faadumo xasan Ibraahim Shibis 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
42 45030 Nimco xuseen ismaan aaadan Maano awes macalin nuur Yaaqshiid 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
43 45031 Sahro Ibraahim xuseen maxamuud Farxiyo ismaan nuur Warta nabada 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
44 45032 Shukri Ibraahim kuulow axmed Aamino ismaan cali Yaaqshiid 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
45 45033 Meymuun aweys muudeey axmed Qeerto mayow aabuukar Boosaaso 2004 Banaadir Bondhere
46 45034 Awes axmed maxamed kuusow Caasho maxamed cali Balcad 1999 Banaadir Bondhere
47 45035 Mahad cali maxamuud calasow Xalimo cali calas Warta nabada 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
48 45036 c/kaafi qaasim xussen jimcaale Seynab xasan sabriye Boondheere 2005 Banaadir Bondhere
49 45037 Haaruun cabdi cumar cabduulle Aamino isman jimcale Shibis 2004 Banaadir Bondhere
50 45038 c/raxmaan axmed cumar yeberow Maryan maxamuud qoobeey Ceel buur 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
51 45039 c/naasir cali muqtaar maxamed Faadum o maxamed xasan Baydhabo 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
52 45040 Sahro liibaan xasan diiriye Xaadsan salaad qaareey Boondheere 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
53 45041 Cabdi iidow maxamed faaarax Xaawo xasan cumar Hodan 1999 Banaadir Bondhere
54 45042 Maxamed cali xasan Axmed Nuurto warsame Ibraahim Howlwadag 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
55 45043 Bashiir axmed maxamed maxamuud Faadumo maxamed jimcaale Yaaqshiid 1999 Banaadir Bondhere
56 45044 Ibraahim cumar ismaan nuur Faadumo xaaji abow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
57 45045 Sowdo cali maxamuud magan Fardowso axmed xuseen Walaweyn 2004 Banaadir Bondhere
58 45046 Shukri xasan ismaan Ibraahim Faadumo axmed maxamed Warta nabada 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
59 45047 Fardowso cilmi hiraabe jimcale Barqo axmed maxamuud Kaaraan 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
60 45048 c/fitaax isaaq cabdi suubane Faadumo ismaan xuseen Hodan 1998 Banaadir Bondhere
61 45049 Cadnaan axmed shiiqow cilmi Abshiro cali cadaw Warta nabada 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
62 45050 Saadaq aadan c/nuur C/Raxman Xaawo maxamed axmed Bay dhabo 2005 Banaadir Bondhere
63 45051 Muscab c/llaahi cabdi jimcaale Xaawo shariif Ibraahim Warta nabada 2003 Banaadir Bondhere
64 45052 c/raxmaaan qaasim xuseen jimcaale Seynab xasan sabriye Boondheere 2004 Banaadir Bondhere
65 45053 c/wahab maxamed ismaan maxamud farxiyo maxamed dhiblaawe Boondheere 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
66 45054 Saadaam nuur cali Yuusuf Casho jeylani osmaan Boondheere 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
67 45055 Qadro Ahmed Ali Jimcale Halimo Mohamed Siicow Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
68 45056 Maxamed daauud maxamed cali Shamso maxamed cali Warta nabada 1998 Banaadir Bondhere
69 45057 Maxamed cllaahi maxamed nuur Shukri cali xuseen Boondheere 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
70 45058 Ridwaan c/llaahi axmed weheliye Sahro yuusuf cade Galcad 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
71 45059 Maxamed cali cumar cali Faadumo xaaji yuusuf Buulo mareeer 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
72 45060 Liibaan saciid calasow maxamed Binti xasan cadaw Kaaraan 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
73 45061 Faadumo cali calasow eybakar Saynab maxamuud cadaan Shibis 1998 Banaadir Bondhere
74 45062 Nafiso cali xasan cadaw Muno maxamad makaraan Shangaani 2001 Banaadir Bondhere
75 45063 C/raxmaan Maxamed Muxudin Cumar Deeqo Cilmi Shardi Kaaran 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
76 45064 Xawo Maxamed Xasan C/dalle Raxmo Roble Jimcale Mogadisho 2000 Banaadir Bondhere
77 45065 Faxdi C/kadir Mohamed Xsan Xaliimo Xasan Roble Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
78 45066 Maryan Xasan C/dullahi Ibrahim Xabibo Xasan Ibrahim Mogadisho 2002 Banaadir Bondhere
79 45067 Saabarin Maxamed Cali Xasan Shukri Xsan Maxamed Mogadisho 2002
Schools Association for Formal Education
Darul-Qudus Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 Code NO 45068 Abdikafi Hassan Siyad Afrah Mako Ali Mohamed Galgadud 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
2 45069 Abdimalik Ibrahim Ali Hussein Faduma Mohamed Yusuf dijabouti 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
3 45070 Abdinasir Ahmed Mohamed Hussein Habibo Muse Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
4 45071 Abdinasir Hassan Abdullahi Hussein  Bisharo Abdullahi Tohow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
5 45072 Abdirahman Hassan Amey Ali Safio Ahmed Shur Adanyabal 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
6 45073 Abdirahman Salah Mohamed Gafow Sahro Muse Sheikh Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
7 45074 Abdirihim Salah Mohamed Gafow Sahro Muse Sheikh Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
8 45075 Abdisacid Hassan Siyad Mako Ali Mohamed Galgadud 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
9 45076 Abdisalaan Ahmed Mohamed Ali Aisho Hussein Guure Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
10 45077 AbdulKadir  Da’ud Ali Mohamed Hindiyo Ahmed Mohamed Mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
11 45078 Abdulkadir Hussein Gedi Fadumo Mohamed Mohamud Afgoe 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
12 45079 Abdullahi Abukar Mohamed Hassan Lul Mo’alim Mohamud Bal’ad 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
13 45080 Abdullahi Hassan Yusuf Ali Fosio Ahmed Igal Mahaday 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
14 45081 Abdullahi Mo’alim Abukar Mohamed Amey Fartun Ali Adle Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
15 45082 Abdullahi Mohamed Ali Gabow Maryam Ali Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
16 45083 Abdullahi Mohamed Hussein Mohamed Hibo Ali Mohamud Adanyabal 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
17 45084 Abdullahi Muse Ahmed Odowai Hawo Abdulle Mohamud Adanyabal 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
18 45085 Abshir Muqtar Mohamud Barrow Nuro Adow Hassan Jowhar 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
19 45086 Abukar Salah Hassan Ahmed Mako Isse Mohamed Mahaday 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
20 45087 Ahmed Hassan Alasow Miney Maryan Hassan Muse Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
21 45088 Ahmed Hassan Mohamed Jim’ale Nasro Muse Hassan Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
22 45089 Ahmed Yasin Sheikh Nor Isman Rashido Yahye Shilal Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
23 45090 Aisho Abdullahi Nor Subiye Halimo Abukar Subiye Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
24 45091 Aisho Mohamed Rage Abdulle Hibo Mohamed Mohamud Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
25 45092 Ali Mohamed Mohamud Ali Hawo Adow Afrah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
26 45093 Ali Mukhtar Mohamud Mohamed Leylo Abdullahi Tohow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
27 45094 Ali Nor Mohamud Mohamed Fadumo Abdi Mohamud Barawe 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
28 45095 Dahir Hassan Yusuf Ali Fosio Ahmed Igal Mahaday 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
29 45096 Deqo Ali Ahmed Dhuhul Sahro Mohamed Muhudin Adale 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
30 45097 Fadumo Mohamed Habarwai Ali Maryan Mohamud Ali Adale 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
31 45098 fa’iso Abdullahi Mohamud Mohamed Madino Mohamed Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
32 45099 Farhio Mohamed Cunshur Barow Hawa Hussein Ahmed Adale 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
33 45100 Farhio Nor Mohamud Ali Shukri Mohamud Adow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
34 45101 Fartun Abdulle Muhudin Mohamud Hawo Mohamud Kulow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
35 45102 Halim Abshir Osman Omar Na’imo Abdihakim Abdullahi Mahaday 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
36 45103 Hamdi Abdullahi Mohamed Jim’ale Leylo Yusuf Dhagahow Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
37 45104 Hamdi Shuuriye Diini Mohamed Haweeyo Muse Hirsi Galgaduud 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
38 45105 Hani Dahir Bashir Mohamed Nadifo Ibrahim Ahmed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
39 45106 Hawo-lul Sheikh Osman Omar Indhayare Rahmo Abukar Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
40 45107 Hibo Mohamed Hassan Adow Jino Mohamed Sibriye Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
41 45108 Ibaado Ahmed Mohamed Abdi Madiino Iidow Ibrahim Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
42 45109 Ifrah Mohamud Hassan Osman Anab Mohamed Farah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
43 45110 Iqro Mohamed Abdalle Salim Hawo Abdullahi Hussein Marko 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
44 45111 Isma’il Abdullahi Hassan Adow Amino Adow kulmiye Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
45 45112 Jibril Ibrahim Ali Gabow Iqro Abdulle Mohamud Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
46 45113 Khalid Omar Adle Ahmed Farhio Abdulle Mohamed Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
47 45114 Kowthar Sheikh Osman Omar Indhayare Rahmo Abukar Mohamud Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
48 45115 Leylo Abdirahman Yeberow Ahmed Binti Antob Elfaf Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
49 45116 Leylo Ali Hussein Mohamed Hawo Abshir Mohamud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
50 45117 Mahad Muqtar Mohamed Tifow Habibo Omar Malin Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
51 45118 Maryan Ahmed Raage Abdulle Hawa Hassan Mohamed Adale 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
52 45119 Mohamed Abdi Abdulle Turyare Halima Mohamud Afrah Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
53 45120 Mohamed Abdisalam Ahmed Omar Fosio Abukar Omar Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
54 45121 Mohamed Abdullahi Yusuf Abukar Fadumo Gedi Mohamed Mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
55 45122 Mohamed Ahmed Adani Hayow Fadumo Ibrahim Ali Adanyabal 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
56 45123 Mohamed Hussein Hassan Afrah Fadumo Abukar Mohamed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
57 45124 Mohamed Mohamud Abdullahi Mohamed Nacimo Ibrahim Hassan Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
58 45125  Mohamed Sharif Mohamed Arole Ismahan Mohamud Ali Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
59 45126 Mohamed Showri Olow  Ali Halimo Hassan Ali Mogadishu 1996 Banaadir Yaqshid
60 45127 Muniro Muqtar Ali Kulow Sahro Mohamed Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
61 45128 Muno Hassan Mohamed Jim’ale Nasro Muse Hassan Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
62 45129 Muse Mohamed Mohamud Mohamed Maryam Mohamed Ibrahim Adale 1996 Banaadir Yaqshid
63 45130 Mustaf Omar Adle Ahmed Farhio Abdulle Mohamed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
64 45131 Nado Hassan Ahmed Mohamud Sahro Alas Barre Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
65 45132 Naimo Mohamed Rage Abdulle Sa’dio Hussein Ahmed Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
66 45133 Na’imo Muhudin Abdullahi Seymey Fadumo Abdullahi Mo’ow Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
67 45134 Najmo Ahmed Abdi Gedi Seynab Weydow Barrow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
68 45135 Nasteho Baashi Adan Diini Luul Abdullahi Geele Galgaduud 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
69 45136 Qadro Mohamed Nor Ibrahim Habibo Nor Bulle Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
70 45137 Qamar Muqtar Mohamed Adow Fadumo Abukar Yusuf Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
71 45138 Rahma Adan Diini Mohamed Halwa Odawaa Ahmed Galgaduud 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
72 45139 Rahmo Abdirahman Yeberow Ahmed Binti Antob Elfaf Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
73 45140 Ruweydo Hussein Ali Barrow Fadum Omar Hurshow Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
74 45141 Sabir Mahad Muhudin Alasow Aniso Ibrahim Arif Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
75 45142 Sadaq Mohamud Muse Mohamed Leylo Abdullahi Omar Sa’udi Arabia 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
76 45143 Sahro Adan Abdullahi Hussein Farhio Mohumed Mohamud Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
77 45144 Salad Mohamud Mohamed Abdullahi Fadumo Ali Caray Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
78 45145 Salmo Sharif Mohamed Arole Ismahan Mohamud Ali Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
79 45146 Samiyo Sheikh Nor Mohamud Mohamed Sahro Idow Arole Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
80 45147 Sayid Ali Mohamud Mohamed Abdi Fadumo Abdullahi Ahmed Mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
81 45148 Sayid-Mohamed Ahmed Mahdi Ubayd Habibo Hashi Ali Mahaday 1998 Banaadir Yaqshid
82 45149 Shamso Dahir Mohamed Mohamud Nurto Hassan Ali Sa’udi Arabia 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
83 45150 Sirad Abdullahi Mohamed Mohamud Hakim Hassan Barrow Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
84 45151 Sowdo Ibrahim Sheikh Ali Nor Ruqio Ibrahim Alasow Adanyabal 2001 Banaadir Yaqshid
85 45152 Su’di Muse Ahmed Odawai Hawo Abdulle Mohamud Adanyabal 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
86 45153 Ubah Abdullai Mohamud Mohamed Sahro Mohamed Muhudin Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
87 45154 Yahye Abukar Mo’allim Abullahi Fadumo Ahmed Mohamud Mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Yaqshid
88 45155 Yasmin Abdullahi Mohamud Mohamed Sahro Mohamed Muhudin Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Yaqshid
89 45156 Yasmin Mohamed Abdulle Barise Qadijo Osman Mohamed Denmark 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
90 45157 Yasmin Mukhtar Mohamed Tifow Habibo Omar Malin Ekdher 2000 Banaadir Yaqshid
91 45158 Zakariye Mohamed Nor Mohamud Butulo Yeberow Hassan Mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Yaqshid
92 45159 Siyid-ali Sa’id Ibrahim Moh’ed Halimo Muse Adan Mogadisho 1999 Banaadir Yaqshid
Schools Association for Formal Education
Asal Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 45163 Ahmed abdulahi jidhan Sahro Mohamed haji mumin Baldweyn 2005 Banaadir Howlwadag
2 45164 Muzamil abdinor cabdi Faduma nishow garas Baidoa 2001 Banaadir Howlwadag
3 45165 a/risaaq ali mohamed Anab Hassan abdi Mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Howlwadag
4 45166 Iqra Mohamed omar Timiro ali mohamed Mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Howlwadag
5 45167 Hodan Mohamed ibrahim Kureedo Mohamed ducaale Galkacyo 1999 Banaadir Howlwadag
Schools Association for Formal Education
AL-Anfal Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 45172 Safiyo cabduqaadir cali cabdi Fadumo cusmaan  abdulle Mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Dherkenley
2 45173 Yusuf qasim cumar diinle Khadiijo garaad geedow mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
3 45174 Asad muqtaar cumar shariif Fadumo cabdullahi cumar mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
4 45175 Cabdikariin xassan cabdi maxamed Madiino jilicow maxamed mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
5 45176 Idil adan cali cabdi Faiso maxamed xasan cabdi mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
6 45177 Khadro isxaaq aadan xaayow Dahabo cusmaan ibrahim mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
7 45178 Rayaan cali cabduahi axmed Ubax Ibrahim xassan mogadishu 2006 Banaadir Dherkenley
8 45179 Mahad cabdicasiis cumar shariif Muno cumar maxamed marko 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
9 45180 Yasir maxamed cabduqadir abuukar Xabiibo mayow cusmaan mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
10 45181 Saabiriin maxamed xassan ibrahim Sahro siidcali cabdi mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
11 45182 Fahmo cabdullahi maxamed gallad Xaawo nuur mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
12 45183 Yusuf cabdi maxamed cusmaan Fahmo cabdi aadan mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Dherkenley
13 45184 Maxamed axmed cusmaan abiikar Xaawo aadan maxamed mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
14 45185 Aamino aadan cabdullahi cabdi Fadumo cashar muqtaar mogadishu 1995 Banaadir Dherkenley
15 45186 Nasro cali cumar dhicisow Raaxo cabdulle wardheere mogadishu 2004 Banaadir Dherkenley
16 45187 Cabdiqadar mahad cumar cosoble Barwaaqo axmed mogadishu 2001 Banaadir Dherkenley
17 45188 Xassan cusmaan caalin raage Asli jamac kulane mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
18 45189 Fartuun cabdullahi maxamed xassan Fadumo cabdi xassan mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
19 45190 Aamino Ibrahim cali cabdi Maano mxamed muxudiin mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
20 45191 Sahro aadan cabdullahi cabdi Fadumo cashar muqtaar mogadishu 1997 Banaadir Dherkenley
21 45192 Filsan cabdullahi sharif isxaaq Sahro Ibrahim mahdi mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
22 45193 Aweys macow muriidi yusuf Asli maxamed shooble marko 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
23 45194 Suleymaan cabdullahi da’ud c/qadir Zeynab cabdiraxman yusuf mogadishiu 2001 Banaadir Dherkenley
24 45195 Khaalid muunin mursal maye Faduo Ibrahim heybaan mogadishu 2005 Banaadir Dherkenley
25 45196 Xassan maxamed xassan ibrahim Zahro siidcali cabdi mogadisho 2005 Banaadir Dherkenley
26 45197 Yaxye maxamed c/qaadir abukar Xabiibo mayow cusmaan mogadishu 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
27 45198 Siidcali siciid yusuf raage Xaawo maxamed raage caabudwaaq 2003 Banaadir Dherkenley
28 45199 Cabdicasiis maxamed shire ibrahim Xaadsan farax cabdulle mogadishu 2002 Banaadir Dherkenley
29 45200 Sahro caliaxmed maxamuud Suweydo axmed cabdi mogadih 2005 Banaadir Dherkenley
30 45201 Daahir Ibrahim maxamud calasow Mako maxamed cadow mogadishu 1999 Banaadir Dherkenley
31 45202 Sanaa xuseen axmed Fadumo axmed  mahdi mogadishu 2000 Banaadir Dherkenley
32 45203 Fadumo mustaf maxamed Seynab xusen ibrahim mogadishu 1998 Banaadir Dherkenley
33 45204 Batulo xuseen Ibrahim Fadumo xassan isaaq baydhabo 1992 Banaadir Dherkenley
34 45205 Mohamed Nor Ahmed Idow Mulki Xuseen Abshir Kismayo 1999 Banaadir Dherkenley
Schools Association for Formal Education
Banaadir Zone Primaray school
Description Of Primary Leaving Certificate Exam Candidatesm 2016-2017
S/n Code NO Index Name of Student Name of Mother Place of Birth Date Of Birth Region District
1 45209 Abdikarin Mo’alin Ali Mohamed Hawo Hassan Yabarow 1998 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
2 45210 Abdirahman Mohamud Osman Hassan Qadijo Macalin Mohamed 1998 xarardhere Banaadir Yaqshid
3 45211 Ahmed Cise Mohamed Fidow Qadija Hassan Jimcale 2002 Mogadisho Banaadir Yaqshid
4 45212 Mohamed Abdirahman Hassan Cigale Abdiyo Hassan Jimcale 1998 Gal-hareri Banaadir Yaqshid
5 45213 Mohamed Abukar Turyare Dhiblawe Faduma Barre Arale 1998 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
6 45214 Shafici Salad Osman Hassan Abshiro Hassan Mohamud 1998 Xarardhere Banaadir Yaqshid
7 45215 Hamud Mohamed Shikh Hassan Faduma Mukhtar Ali 1999 Marka Banaadir Yaqshid
8 45216 Ahmed Mohamed Husen Omar Shamsa Mohamed Husen 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
9 45217 Shakir Adawe Mohamed Gedi Nadifo Mohumed Sicow 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
10 45218 Sadaq Maohamed Ali Mohamud Nimco Warsame Gacal 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
11 45219 Mohamed Husen Mohamed Mohamud Lul Omar Mayre 1998 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
12 45220 Zakariye Abdullahi Husen Sabriye Halima Ali Fidow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
13 45221 Abdullahi Abdi Salad Gutale Dahabo Ali Mohamed 2002 Ceeldher Banaadir Yaqshid
14 45222 Adnan Abdullahi Farah Siyad Biyod Yasin Orey 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
15 45223 Mohamed Ibrahim Hassan Yusuf Halimo Mohamed Omar 2002 Barawe Banaadir Yaqshid
16 45224 Nur Ali Hilowle Mohamed Amino Mohamud Jilicow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
17 45225 Abdirahman Abdullahi Ahmed Moh’ed Amino Ali Alasow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
18 45226 Mohamed Abdirahin  Yusuf Hassan Raha Ali Idow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
19 45227 Ahmed Abas Abdullahi Hassan Fahmo Abid Osman 2000 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
20 45228 Sacid Ahmed Yusuf Mohamud Asha Mo’alim Ahmed 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
21 45229 Iman Mohamed Ahmed Afrah Madina Ali Gafow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
22 45230 Mohamed Abdullahi Mohudin Ali Saynab Mohamed Yabarow 2001 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
23 45231 Abdulqadir Muse Araye Ali Faduma Mohudin Ali 1999 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
24 45232 Ali Aden Ahmed Addow Sahra Mohamed Nur 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
25 45233 Nuradin Abdirahman Qasin Ahmed Sirad Husen Ahmed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
26 45234 Munasar Adawe Mohamed Gedi Nadifo Mohamed Sicow 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
27 45235 Ayub Nur Ahmed Rorow Nasteho Ali Lugey 1999 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
28 45236 Nur Abukar Abdi Husen Bosteyo Maye Osman 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
29 45237 Hassan Mohamed Omar Nur Saynab Abdullahi Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
30 45238 Abdiaziz Mohamed Ahmed Gedi Deqo Mohamed Abdulle 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
31 45239 Ismacil Ali Arab Osman Hasno Osman Siyad 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
32 45240 Ismacil Omar Arif Ali Shukri Hassan Mohamed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
33 45241 Mohamed Husen Adan Mohamed Farun Abdullahi Mohamed 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
34 45242 Ali Ahmed Mohamed Hassan Sacdiyo Abukar Addow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
35 45243 sakariyeYahye Abdirahman Haji Asha Hasan Ahmed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
36 45244 Liban Ahmed Mohamed Abukar Amino Ahmed Mude 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
37 45245 Mohamed Abdi Mohamud Ali Faduma Mohamed Omar 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
38 45246 Mohamed Qays Hassan Abdi Mana Aweys Mo’alim 2000 Sucudi Banaadir Yaqshid
39 45247 Mahad Abukar Sabriye Abdulle Suldano Ali Barre 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
40 45248 Abdirahman Ahmed Husen Wehliye Sharifo Osman Orey 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
41 45249 Abduqadir Hassan Mohamed Nur Sacdiya Shikh Abukar 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
42 45250 Mohamed Abukar Mohamud Osman Shukri Yusuf Mohamed 2000 Sucudi Banaadir Yaqshid
43 45251 Ahmed Abdi Hassan Afrah Sacdiya Yusuf Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
44 45252 Sadam Dahir Tahlil Siyad Salado Abdi Ahmed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
45 45253 Anas Mohamed Mire Ahmed Foos Ahmed Ali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
46 45254 Muqtar Mohamed Ali Addow Asha Mo’alim Abdirahman 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
47 45255 Ahmed Abdinasir Ahmed Nur Nimco Nur Mohamud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
48 45256 Abdullahi Abukar Mohamud Osman Shukri Yusuf Mohamed 2001 Sucudi Banaadir Yaqshid
49 45257 Ali Omar Abdirahman Ali Carabo Abdullahi Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
50 45258 Khalid Nur Ali Qanyare Deqo Muse Husen 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
51 45259 Abdiqani Mohamed Abdi Mohamud Sahra Husen Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
52 45260 Mohamed Mohamud Abdulle Adle Maryan Mohamed Muse 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
53 45261 Mohamed Dahir Mohamud Alasow Farhiyo Mohamed Gidhow 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
54 45262 Abdisamad Mohamud Ali Sudi Maka Husen Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
55 45263 Mahad Nur Abdulle Ali Habibo Mohudin Ali 2000 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
56 45264 Mascud Mohamed Ahmed Dhiblawe Carabo Mo’alim Mohamed 1999 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
57 45265 Hassan Nur Mohamed Gedi Sharifo Mohamud Roble 2002 Mahaday Banaadir Yaqshid
58 45266 Abdisamad Ali Hassan Jimcale Shukri Husen Sabriye 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
59 45267 Abukar Abdullahi Cise Husen Faduma Abukar Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
60 45268 Husen Mohamed Ahmed Abdi Mumino Osman Mocow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
61 45269 Da’ud Muse Araye Ali Faduma Mohudin Ali 2000 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
62 45270 Ibrahim Abdi Ali Guled Cadey Mohamed Takow 1996 Bulo Marer Banaadir Yaqshid
63 45271 Bashir Ali Mohamed Abdi Sacdiya Mohamud Hassan 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
64 45272 Abdi  Abduqadir Hassan Mohamud Leylo Warsame Gacal 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
65 45273 Mahamed Hassan Ahmed Tawad Salado Ali Aden 1999 Kismayo Banaadir Yaqshid
66 45274 Mohamed Ilyas Ali Omar Halima Ibrahim Haji 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
67 45275 Jibril Omar Osman Maye Maryan Abdalle Mascud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
68 45276 Abduqadir Mohamed Mohamud Jimcale Duniyo Sahal Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
69 45277 Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Omar Raha Gudow Shakir 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
70 45278 Shafici Abdullahi Abduqadir Hassan Maryan Husen Ali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
71 45279 Abdullahi Ahmed Mohamud Mohamed Halimo Ahmed Husen 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
72 45280 Sumayo Hassan Abukar Hassan Amino Mohmed Yusuf 2001 Sucudi Banaadir Yaqshid
73 45281 Sumayo Abukar Haji Abi Omar Nadifo Ali Shiqow 2001 Yaman Banaadir Yaqshid
74 45282 Ikran Abdinasir Ahmed Nur Nimco Nur Mohamud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
75 45283 Hamdi Muse Ahmed Saney Sahra Yusuf Hassan 2000 Jowhar Banaadir Yaqshid
76 45284 Nafiso Abukar Abduqadir Ahmed Rahmo Abdi Filawa 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
77 45285 Ikran Bashir Husen Abdullahi Maryan Ali Jibril 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
78 45286 Umul-khayr Ali Osman Rage Shamsa Abdi Kulane 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
79 45287 Sahra Husen Hassan Mohamud Fartun Abtidon Halane 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
80 45288 Sahra Abdi Ali Rage Sicido Abdi Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
81 45289 Amiro Abduqadir Ibrahim Abdi Maryan Abdisalan Hamud 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
82 45290 Malesiya Omar Osman Maye Maryan Abdalle Mascud 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
83 45291 Asma Omar Osman Maye Maryan Abdalle Osman 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
84 45292 Nasra Abduqadir Haji Muhumed Salado Mohamed Osman 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
85 45293 Salma Ahmed Abukar Abdi Sacdiya Ali Osoble 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
86 45294 Kaltun Ahmed Mohamed Mohamud Faduma Mohamed Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
87 45295 Amiro Hassan Husen Ali Faduma Mubarak  Sarur 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
88 45296 Ismahan Dahir Ahmed Mohamed Abdiyo Husen Cilmi 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
89 45297 Asha Abduqani  Yusuf Malin Deqa Roble Mohamed 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
90 45298 Yasmin Cise Mo’alim Ali Hakimo Ali Dhegey 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
91 45299 Nacimo Osman Yusuf Mohamud Hawa Abdirahin Haji 2002 Xarardhere Banaadir Yaqshid
92 45300 Fardowsa Abdullahi Cise Husen Faduma Abukar Mohamed 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
93 45301 Shukri Hassan Mohamed Omar Faduma Ali Ahmed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
94 45302 Nasrin Ibrahim Shikh Omar Dahabo Ali Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
95 45303 Ifrah Abukar Abdi Husen Bosteyo Maye Osman 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
96 45304 Nadar Ali Hashi Abdulle Husen Fartun Ali Shuriye 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
97 45305 Deqo Hared Husen Shirar Madina Osman Rage 2000 Beledweyne Banaadir Yaqshid
98 45306 Nacimo Abdullahi Ali Gacal Hawa Bulale Kulmiye 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
99 45307 Sabirin Salad Jimcale Mohamed Kafiyo Abshir Cigalle 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
100 45308 Sara Rage Mohamed Ali Faduma Mohudin Aden 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
101 45309 Amran Abshir Mumin Hilowle Leylo Shikh Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
102 45310 Nuro Da’ud Ibrahim Hassan Faduma Mohamed Ali 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
103 45311 Hani Daci Mohamud Husen Fartun Mohamud Yusuf 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
104 45312 Sabirin Mohamd Ali Abdi Habibo Husen  Abgalow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
105 45313 Nasteho Nur Husen Muse Qali Haji Mohamud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
106 45314 Samiro Sharif Abdullalhi Gacal Faduma Mohamed Mohamud 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
107 45315 Farhiyo Ibrahim Hassan Yusuf halimo Mohamed Omar 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
108 45316 Amran Mo’alim Ali Omar Halimo Mo’alim Hassan 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
109 45317 Sucado Abdullahi Sadiq Abukar Sahra Husen Abukar 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
110 45318 Yasmin Mohamud Hassan Husen Sharifo Mohamed Husen 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
111 45319 Safiyo Nur Ahmed Abdi Halimo Ali Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
112 45320 Asma Mohamed Warsame Siyad Deqo Abdullahi Salad 2002 Jowhar Banaadir Yaqshid
113 45321 Fosiyo Cise Mohamed Gacal Hawa Malin Mohamed 1998 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
114 45322 Simon Abdi Ali Mohamed Shukri Mohamed Ali 2000 Sucudi Banaadir Yaqshid
115 45323 Nayrus Abdullahi Hassan Gafow Keyf Mohamed Qasim 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
116 45324 Deqo Mohamed Ali Ahmed Hawa Mohamed Ahmed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
117 45325 Faduma Abdi Yusuf Mohamud Dahabo Gacal Abdulle 2000 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
118 45326 Falastin Hassan Omar Sabriye Maryan Abukar Nur 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
119 45327 Leylo Mohamed Elmi Ali Shukri Abdulle Ali 2001 Galkacyo Banaadir Yaqshid
120 45328 Raqiyo Mohamud Mohamed Hassan Gobey Mohamud Mohamed 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
121 45329 Sabrin Ali Nur Ahmed Halimo Shikh Abdi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
122 45330 Rose Mohamed Abdullahi Rage Ruqiyo Abdiaziz Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
123 45331 Ikran Aweys Mohamed Shikh Ubah Abdi Shuriye 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
124 45332 Amino Omar Mohamud Abdulle Leylo Abdullahi Addow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
125 45333 Muno Omar Ali Alasow Lul Ibrahim Godane 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
126 45334 Nimco Omar Mohamud Abdulle Farhiyo Macalin Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
127 45335 Nasra Omar Ali Mohamed Amino Mohamed Dahir 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
128 45336 Hindiyo Abukar Roble Qeylow Cadey Ali Odawa 2002 Beledweyn Banaadir Yaqshid
129 45337 Nasexo Sadaq Dahir Mohamed Saynab Mohamed Odasgue 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
130 45338 Maryan Abdi Mohamud Malin Hawa Osman Gafow 2000 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
131 45339 Maryan Ali Yusuf Ali Amino Sharif Adan 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
132 45340 Ramlo Osman Mohamud Fidow Asha Macalin Yacqub 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
133 45341 Ubah Ahmed Abdullahi Hassan Dahabo Hashi Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
134 45342 Abdifitah Mohamud ElmiDhuxulow Maryan Mohamed Siyad 1999 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
135 45343 AbdifitahMowliid Mohamed Hussein SeynabTuryareCaadle 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
136 45344 Abdihakin Osman JamacDiraac Maryan Omar JImcale 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
137 45345 Abdirahman Mohamed JImcale Siyad Fatima Osman Yusuf 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
138 45346 AbdirahmanMowlid Mohamed Hussein SeynabTuryareCaadle 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
139 45347 AbdirahmanSa’id Omar Barre Seynab Abdullahi Dahir 2006 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
140 45348 Abdiriack Ahmed ashkir Ali MulkinegeyeGarweyne 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
141 45349 Abdirizack Mohamed Sudi Ali JawahirIsman Ali 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
142 45350 Abdisalam Mohamed Jimcale Siyad Fatima Osman Yusuf 2005 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
143 45351 Abdullahi Dahir Mohamed Ibrahim Rahma Yusuf maahir 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
144 45352 Abdullahi IlyasAbukar Mohamed Raha Mohamud Mohamed 2005 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
145 45353 Addijibar Abdullahi Mohamed Nor AbshiroCaynab Mohamud 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
146 45354 Ahmed Abdulkadir JImcaleHeyle Shukri Mohamed Sodal 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
147 45355 Ahmed Dahir Mohamed Hussein Amina bashir Mohamed 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
148 45356 Ahmed Sharif Mohamed Mohamud habiba Ali Abdi 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
149 45357 AnasDahir Mohamed Hussein Amina bashir Mohamed 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
150 45358 Bilal Abdirizack Mohamed Ghedi Zahra Hassan Mursal 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
151 45359 Fahad Abbas Mohamed Ahmed Ayan Nor JImcale 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
152 45360 Feisal Ali Nor Mahad’alla Jamila Mohamed Ali 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
153 45361 Ismail Mohamed Omar Sahal NuraGureGuled 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
154 45362 Jamac Osman JamacDiraac Maryan Omar JImcale 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
155 45363 Maslah Abdullahi Ali rage Halwo Mire Ali 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
156 45364 Mohamed Abukar Ali Taajir Berlin Hussein Elmi 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
157 45365 Mohamed Ahmed Mohamud Heyle Fatima JimcaleHelye 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
158 45366 Mohamed Mukhtar Ali Addow HabonAbdulllahihassan 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
159 45367 Sabir Ahmed Nur Omar Mohamed Sahra Osman Nor 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
160 45368 Abdifitax Abdullahi Hassan Fize Abshiro Mohamed Ali 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
161 45369 Abdikani Omar Mohamed Ahmed HawaSabriyetoxow 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
162 45370 Abdikarim Abdullahi Omar Sabriye SahroDahir Mohamud 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
163 45371 Abdimudalib Abdullahi omar Sabriye Abshiro Ahmed Adow 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
164 45372 Ahmed Abdullahi Ahmed Ali Shamso Omar Abdi 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
165 45373 Ahmed Shire Hassan Hussein Saredo Bare Abdullahi 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
166 45374 Ali Abdi Nor Ga’al Halima Hared Ahmed 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
167 45375 Ali Mohamud Mahadi Mohamed Halima Mohamed Ali 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
168 45376 Aways Ali Ahmed Mohamed Faduma Mohamud Mohamed 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
169 45377 Aydarus Abdukadir Hussein Omar Sahro Ali Rage 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
170 45378 Farhan Mohamed Ahmed Barre Nadifa Abdi Daahir 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
171 45379 Hussein Abdirahman Abdullahi Dini Halima Abdulahi Hassan 2000 Guri-cel Banaadir Yaqshid
172 45380 Ismail Omar Mohamud Ahmed Hawa Sabriye Toxow 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
173 45381 Liban Abdullahi Ahmed Afrah Deka Ali Elmi 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
174 45382 Mohamed Abdirashid Abdisalam Mohamed Abshiro Mohamed Ali 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
175 45383 Mohamed Abdulkadir Mohamed Hilawle Shukri Mohamud Ahmed 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
176 45384 Mohamed Ali Hussein Halane Fatima Elmi cubeyd 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
177 45385 Mohamed Tahlil Mumin Hilawle Fartun Shu’eyb Isse 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
178 45386 Mohodin Abdullahi Hassan SHiqow Nalay Yusuf Mohamed 1999 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
179 45387 Muzamil Abdikarim Ali Wehlie Lul Ali Nor 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
180 45388 Omar Ali Abdullahi Mohamed Khadija Hassan Mohamed 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
181 45389 Omar Ali Hassan Mohamud Sacido Mohamud Socdaal 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
182 45390 RidwanYasiin Ali Ahmed Nadifa Qoje Mohamud 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
183 45391 Sadam Abdullahi Jamac Siyaad Faduma Ibrahim OSman 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
184 45392 Sadam Ali Hussein Omar Naima NurGesey 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
185 45393 Shafici Abukar Hussein Hassan Shukri Addow Sangaab 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
186 45394 Shuayb Abukar Hussein Hassan Shukri Adow Sangab 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
187 45395 Usama Ibrahim Afrah Ali Fatima Abdirahman Sabriye 2004 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
188 45396 Warsame Mohamed Ali  Afrah Safiya Abukar Mohamed 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
189 45397 Yusuf Ahmed Shire jamac Khadijo  Ahmed Mohamed 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
190 45398 Abdinajib Abdullahi Mohamed Ishak Khadra Mohamud Hassan 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
191 45399 Abdirahman Ahmed Shire Jama’ Khadija Ahmed Mohamed 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
192 45400 Abdirahman Sharif Ali Ahmed Hafso Iman Adan 1999 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
193 45401 Abdishukur Hassan Abdullahi Jimcale Hawa Ahmed Mohamud 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
194 45402 Abdulkadir Ibrahim Mohamud Afrah Naima Bashir Hassan 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
195 45403 Abdullahi Nor Ali Qanyare Deqa Muse Hussein 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
196 45404 Ali Abdulkadir Salad Ali Seynab Ahmed Omar 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
197 45405 Anas Abdullahi Mohamed Nor Amina hashi Siyad 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
198 45406 Bile Hassan Mohamed Mohamud Mako Mudey Mohamed 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
199 45407 Daud Mohamed Mohamud cadaawe Maryan Ali Jim’ale 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
200 45408 Hassan Abdiwali Ali Abdulle Deka Mohamud Abdulle 2000 Baydhabo Banaadir Yaqshid
201 45409 Hassan Abdulkadir IsmanAbikar Fatima Abdulle Afey 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
202 45410 Hassan Dahir Osman Omar HawaDiini Osman 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
203 45411 Hassan JIbril Abdullahi Manur Fatima Mohamed Nor 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
204 45412 JIbril Da’ud Mohamed Siyad Halima Mohamud Dhiblawe 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
205 45413 Mas’ud Abdullahi Ahmed Mohamud Farhiyo Raage Muse 2005 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
206 45414 Mohamed Abdifitah Ali Abdi Ifrah Hussein Elmi 2004 Galkacyo Banaadir Yaqshid
207 45415 Mohamed Abdikani Yusuf Maalin Deqa Mohamed Abukar 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
208 45416 Mohamed Abdirahman Ali sabriye Ramlo Mohamed Bariise 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
209 45417 Mohamed Abdullahi Gele barre Amina Mohamud Ibrahim 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
210 45418 Mohamed Mohamud Hussein Cali SafiyoJama’ Addow 2001 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
211 45419 Mohamed Sa’id Ibrahim Mohamed Seynab Hassan Mohamed 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
212 45420 Mohamed Sacid Mohamed Abdulle Safiyo Ahmed Alasow 2000 El-dher Banaadir Yaqshid
213 45421 Mohamed Shafici Abdirashid Abdulle Raha Mohamed Nor 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
214 45422 Muscab Ali Mohamed Elmi Deqa Mukhtar Caadle 2003 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
215 45423 Muse Mukhtar Mohamed Nor Hawa Ali Mudey 2006 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
216 45424 Omar Abdullahi Mohamed Alli Farhio Hassan Roble 2004 Beledweyn Banaadir Yaqshid
217 45425 Omar Hassan Muse Mohamed Binti Abdikadir Ibrahim 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
218 45426 Yahya Mohamed Omar Mohamed Nuro Gure Guled 2002 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
219 45427 Yahya Mohamud Salah Nor Fatima Abdulle Adan 2000 Mogadishu Banaadir Yaqshid
220 45428 Abdisalan Mohamed Hassan Ahmed Madina Mohamed Gabow 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
221 45429 Abdinajib Abdullahi Hassan Omar Xakima Cabdule Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
222 45430 Abdiqasin Hassan Ahmed Omar Raha Omar Nur 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
223 45431 Mohamed Hassan Mohamud Hassan Cadar Cabdi Jimcale 1996 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
224 45432 Abdirahman Mohamed Ali Gedi Faduma Hasan Gacal 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
225 45433 Abdi Mohamed Nur Hasan Sahra Ahmed Hasan 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
226 45434 Ikran Mohamud Ahmed Mohamed Dahabo Mohamud Mocow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
227 45435 Samiro Abdullahi Husen Sabriye Xalimo Ali Fidow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
228 45436 Hamdi Ali Dhiblawe Shador Bolo Mohamud Haydar 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
229 45437 Istar Yusuf Abdullahi Jimcale Hamdi Nur Mohamed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
230 45438 Caliya Mohudin Nur Xasan Amina Afrax Mohamed 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
231 45439 Ifrah Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Dahabo Mohamud Mocow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
232 45440 Xafsa Bashir Cali Casir Sahra Ahmed Wehliye 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
233 45441 Sacid Bashir Cali Casir Sahra Ahmed Wehliye 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
234 45442 Abukar Bashir Ali Casir Sahra Ahmed Wehliye 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
235 45443 Abshir Cali Hasan Jugyare Fosiyo Abdi Farah 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
236 45444 Mohamed Ali Hasan Ibrahim Casha Husen Ahmed 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
237 45445 Abdiweli Mohudin Nur Hassan Amino Afrah Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
238 45446 Abdihakin Hasan Mohamed Farey Ruqiyo Mohamed Ahmed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
239 45447 Mohamed Osman Ali Fidow Farxiya Omar Fidow 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
240 45448 Yasin Mohamed Husen Mohamed Hawa Ahmed Aybakar 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
241 45449 Abdikarin Jimcale Ali Mohamed Cajabo Husen Mohamed 2000 muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
242 45450 Mohamed Abukar Mohamud Mocow Maymun Abukar Mohamed 2001 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
243 45451 Abdiwahid Husen Ahmed Ibrahim Shukri Yusuf Cabdi 1999 muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
244 45452 Yasmin Da’ud Mohamed Sangab Maryan Isman Ali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
245 45453 Iqra Mohamud Ali Abdalle Fartun Ahmed Ali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
246 45454 Moster Ahmed Mohamud Ahmed Sacdiyo Sudi Hasan 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
247 45455 Muno Mohamud Nor Haji Faduma Ahmed Ali 2003 Ethiopia Banaadir Yaqshid
248 45456 Asha Abdiasis Guled Ilmi Dahabo Shidane Shirar 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
249 45457 Qadijo Abdirahman Hassan Husen Halima Hasan Ali 2006 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
250 45458 Ismahan Abuqadir Alim Qeylow Saynab Osman Malin 2005 Canada Banaadir Yaqshid
251 45459 Ilhan Ali Diriye Roble Nuro Abdullahi Mohamed 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
252 45460 Ismahan Da’ud Abdullahi Ali Farhiya Mohamed Ali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
253 45461 Idman Hassan Ahmed Fidshe Dahabo Wardhere Aden 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
254 45462 Nasra Yusuf Nur Ali Faduma Barre Ali 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
255 45463 Nadiro Munir Muse Husen Deqa Abdullahi Isman 2002 Kenya Banaadir Yaqshid
256 45464 Nasteha Ali Hassan Dhiblawe Faduma Abukar Hilowle 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
257 45465 Muno Barre Abdi Ugas Faduma Ali Mo’alim 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
258 45466 Halima Abduqadir Mohamed Mohamud Maryan Mohamud Gacal 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
259 45467 Ikran Abdullahi Hasan Shikhow Naley Yusuf Abdi 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
260 45468 Maryan Ilyas Abukar Mohamed Raha mohamud Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
261 45469 Nacima Ali Husen Halane Faduma Cilmi Cubeyd 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
262 45470 Muno Aden Ahmed Boore Halima Jeylani Abukar 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
263 45471 Maryan Abdullahi Mohamed Kulmiye Seynab Isman Toxobey 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
264 45472 Iqra Mohamed Ahmed Barre Nadifo Abdi Dahir 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
265 45473 Muno Muqtar Ali Addow Habon Abdullahi Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
266 45474 Maryan Abduqadir Mohamud Osoble Asha Mohamed Mohamud 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
267 45475 Asha Amir Haji Muhumed Sharifo Muhumed Moh’ud 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
268 45476 Badriyo Abukar Isman Ali Safiyo Ali Omar 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
269 45477 Ifrah Ali Abukar Hassan Anbiyo Ali Ahmed 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
270 45478 Mumtas Abdullahi Ahmed Mohamud Farhiya Rage Muse 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
271 45479 Hafsa Ali Abdullahi Mohamed Khadija Mo’alim Hassan 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
272 45480 Maryan Jamal Abukar Ali Nasra Husen Ali 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
273 45481 Muniro Sharma-arke Ali kar Faduma Abdirahman Ahmed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
274 45482 Farhiyo Dahir Mohamed Omar Asha Abas Iman 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
275 45483 Nacimo Muse Mohamed Addow Ayan Ali Ahmed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
276 45484 Hani Mohamed Nur Mohamed Naley Omar Samow 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
277 45485 Nasteha Ahm ed Iman Ilmi Farun Abdullahi Mohamud 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
278 45486 Amino Abdullahi Hassan Farah Faduma Haji Ibrahim 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
279 45487 Muno Muse Mohamed Addow Ayan Ali Ahmed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
280 45488 Hawa Ali Nur Mahadalle Jamilo Mohamed Ali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
281 45489 Amal Ali Hasan Rage Maryan Ali Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
282 45490 Najma Mohamud Mahdi Mohamed Halima Mohamded Ali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
283 45491 Samira Abshir Nor Mohamed Muriyo Mohamed Abukar 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
284 45492 Nasra Ahmed Mohamed Abukar Faduma Mohamud Moh’ed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
285 45493 Sawsan Arif Abdulle Nor Faduma Omar Gabow 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
286 45494 Nacima Osman Jamac Dirac Dhofo Omar Jimcale 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
287 45495 Sabirin Sudi Ahmed Omar Asha Qasim Ahmed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
288 45496 Najma Omar Jamac Dirac Dhofo Omar Jimcale 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
289 45497 Sagal Ahmed Jelle Muse Deqo Ali Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
290 45498 Shukri Mohamed Omar Abdulle Sahra Abdulle Hasan 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
291 45499 Sabirin Ali Ahmed Osoble Halimo Ali Ahmed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
292 45500 Shadiyo Abdiweli Garas Mohamud Nadiya Alasow Jele 2003 Ethiopia Banaadir Yaqshid
293 45501 Ramla Mohamud Jimcale Osman Sacdiya Ahmed Ulusow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
294 45502 Sabirin Yasin Mohamed Ahmed Nacima Omar Halane 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
295 45503 Zakiya Ahmed Ali Dacar Zahra Mohamed Tawad 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
296 45504 Siham Sudi Ahmed Omar Asha Qasim Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
297 45505 Sucado Ali Mohamud Mohamed Salado Abdi Gedi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
298 45506 Simon Mohamed Hassan Ali Barni Muse Adow 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
299 45507 Sabirin Abdi Ali Bashi Nasra Abukar Tifow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
300 45508 Ramla Hasan Huriye Mohamed Nasteha Shira  Cigale 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
301 45509 Sabirin Mohamed Ibrahim Nadir Qamar Abdulle Omar 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
302 45510 Saynab Mohamed Mursal Ahmed Khadija Shikh Ibrahim 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
303 45511 Sabirin Mohamed Mohamud Ahmed Hawa Ali Negeye 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
304 45512 Rahma Abdirahman Ali Mohamed Casri Osman Abdi 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
305 45513 Shukri Nor Fiqow Osman Farhiya Mohamed Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
306 45514 Nafisa Abduqadir Abdullahi Mohamed Faduma Ibrahim Osman 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
307 45515 Zam-zam Hasan Muse Mohamed Binti Abduqadir Ibrahim 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
308 45516 Nada Husen Mohamud Osoble Farhiya Hasan Malin 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
309 45517 Nurto Ali Dhiblawe Asir Raha Abukar Mohamed 2001 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
310 45518 Najma Yasin Ali Gabayre Habon Omar Osman 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
311 45519 Fahma Mohamed Ali Matan Halima Yusuf Omar 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
312 45520 Warda Abukar Osman Ali Safiya Ali Omar 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
313 45521 Sahra Yusuf Nor Ali Fahma Barre Ali 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
314 45522 Asma Abdullahi Mohamed Nor Amino Hashi Siyad 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
315 45523 Nastexa Mohamud Mohamed Ahmed Carfon Nor Gacal 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
316 45524 Sabirin Idiris Ali Afrah Nafisa Ali Ahmed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
317 45525 Sabirin Abdiwahab Mohamud Husen Leyla Ahmed Heyle 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
318 45526 Sabirin Nor Ali Wehliye Sahra Mohamud Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
319 45527 Nacima Husen Osman Roble Amina Omar Hassan 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
320 45528 Maryan Omar Mohamed Omar Khadija Abdullahi Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
321 45529 Abshir Abduqadir Ali Mohamud Raha Xidigow Abdi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
322 45530 Abdikarim Mohamud Abdirahman Haji Hawa Aden Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
323 45531 Ibrahim Ali Ahmed Alasow Sahra Ismacil Abdi 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
324 45532 Abdullahi Khalif Abdi Kulane Mumino Sharif Nor 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
325 45533 Abdirahman Da’ud Diriye Fidshe Mano Mohamud Shire 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
326 45534 Abshir Ibrahim Isaq Abdi Hawa Abukar Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
327 45535 Abdullahi Abukar Saney Mohamed Faduma Mohamed Abdi 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
328 45536 Abdirahman Ali Diriye Roble Nor Abdullahi Mohamed 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
329 45537 Abdinasir Ali Hassan Gedi Sacdiya Abdullahi Mo’alim 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
330 45538 Aweys Ibrahim Hassan Malin Madino Ali Alasow 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
331 45539 Abdirahman Abdullahi Nor Mohamud Faduma Mohamed Ahmed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
332 45540 Husen Abshir Nor Bubshe Muriyo Mohamed Abukar 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
333 45541 Abdihakim Ibrahim Ahmed Obokar Faduma Ali Nor 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
334 45542 Abdirahman Mohamud Abdulle Fidow Anab Ali Mohamud 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
335 45543 Maslah Abdulahi Muse Wehiye Safiya Ali Hasan 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
336 45544 Mohamed Barre Gacal Afrah Maka Mohamud Abdulle 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
337 45545 Ahmed Omar Hassan Farah Nadifa Mohamed Hassan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
338 45546 Mohamed Abshir Mohamed Ali Fos Elmi Ahmed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
339 45547 Hassan Osman Mohamud Mohamed Farhiya Abid Ali 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
340 45548 Abdalle Mohamed Mursal Ahmed Khadija Shikh Ibrahim 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
341 45549 Mohamed Hassan Husen Mohamed Muslimo Ahmed Husen 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
342 45550 Suheyl Abdirashid Ali Mohamud Hawa Ali Ulusow 2002 Kenya Banaadir Yaqshid
343 45551 Mohamed Abdi Hassan Sahal Sicido Ali Mohamud 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
344 45552 Samir Abdirashid Ali Mohamud Hawa Ali Ulusow 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
345 45553 Abdijabar Mohamed Hasan Mohamed Ubah Ibrahim Ahmed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
346 45554 Abdirahman Mohamed Omar Ibrahim Habiba Omar Ibrahim 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
347 45555 Mustaf Ali Ibrahim Mursal Farhiya Ibrahim Omar 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
348 45556 Abdullahi Ali Gure Afdhub Maryan Muse Shikh don 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
349 45557 Omar Abdiweli Omar Osoble Sacdiya Shikh Ahmed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
350 45558 Abduqadir Husen Ali Mohamed Seynab Hilowle Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
351 45559 Ahmed Abdiwahid Mohamud Abdi Deqo mohamud Abdi 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
352 45560 Muscab Mohamed Hassan Ulusow Mogo Abdi Mohamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
353 45561 Muscab Jamal Osman Mohamud Hawa Mohmed Gacal 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
354 45562 Mohamed Hassan Haji Iman Nacimo Abdulle Gure 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
355 45563 Abdimajid Ali Husen Siyad Xadsan Mohamed Fodey 2006 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
356 45564 Ahmed Mohudin Ibrahim Husen Nafiso Ali Aden 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
357 45565 Jamal Mohamed Abdi Hasan Nacimo Salah Mubarak 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
358 45566 Zakariye Abdirashid Ali Osoble Sacido Hasan Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
359 45567 Osman Abduqadir Osman Hirabe Sahra Abduqadir Haji 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
360 45568 Sacid Abdi Dirshe Mohamed Rahma Hirsi Omar 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
361 45569 Mohamed Abukar Sanay Mohamed Faduma Mohamed Abdi 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
362 45570 Mohamed Ahmed Hasan Yusuf Madina Hasan Husen 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
363 45571 Osman Abdi Iman Omar Duniyo Addow Ali 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
364 45572 Sharm-arke Abi Nor Ahmed Mubarak Canab Abdi Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
365 45573 Nadir Abdullahi Husen Abdi Seytun Hilowle Iman 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
366 45574 Sakariye Abdirisaq Mohamed Alin Faduma Mohamed Abukar 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
367 45575 Salah Ali Ibrahim Mursal Farhiya Ibrahim Shikh Omar 2007 Sucudi Banaadir Yaqshid
368 45576 Mohamed Husen Ilmi Gure Faduma Farah Afrah 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
369 45577 Isman Ahmed Mohamed Hassan Habiba Abibakar Hasan 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
370 45578 Yasin Mohamud Sharif Mudey Habiba Mahdi Yarow 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
371 45579 Yasin Ali Mohamed Nor Asha Mohamud Omar 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
372 45580 Ducale Ali Gure Mohamed Maryan Muse Shikh Don 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
373 45581 Mowlid Muse Mohumed Mohamud Raho  Mohumed Mohamud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
374 45582 Ismacil Ibrahim Ali Shador Sahra Isman Abdi 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
375 45583 Bilal Ahmed Ibrahim Ahmed Deqo Cise Nor 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
376 45584 Mohamed Ilyas Haji Mohamed Sahra Hassan Mohamed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
377 45585 Mohamed Abullahi Mohamed Afrah Wilo Ahmed Hayow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
378 45586 Cise Abdi Hassan Abikar Ubah Mohamed Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
379 45587 Feysal Mohamed Omar Gabow Salado Mohamud Abdulle 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
380 45588 Husen Abdi Mohamud Dhore Khadija Husen Hasan 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
381 45589 Hudeyfi Abdullahi Husen Abdi Seytun Hilowle Iman 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
382 45590 Ibrahim Mohamed Ahmed Iman Saynab Abukar Abdi 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
383 45591 Sadaq Arab Mohamed Halane Hawa Mohamed Ali 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
384 45592 Ali Arab Mohamed Halane Sahra Ali Halane 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
385 45593 Jeylani Munir Muse Husen Deqo Abdullahi Osman 2003 Kenya Banaadir Yaqshid
386 45594 Abdishakur Mohamed Moh’ud Mumin Nuro Sabriye Toxow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
387 45595 Ramadan Abdullahi Hasan Hilowle Fardowsa Nor Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
388 45596 Zakariye Abdisalan Aden Farah Sahra Mohamed Omar 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
389 45597 Hanad Adan Cigal Nor Abshiro Mohamed Ali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
390 45598 Zakariye Abdirisaq Hasan Warsame Habiba Husen Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
391 45599 Yahye Shukri Hilowle addawe Hawa Husen Afrah 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
392 45600 Sayid-ali Sharif Ali Gure Ardo Nor Elmi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
393 45601 Zakariye Nor Ali Wehliye Asha Afrah Olad 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
394 45602 Ibrahim Shikh Ahmed Farah Dahabo Ali Omar 2000 Harardhere Banaadir Yaqshid
395 45603 Abdinajib Ali Mohamed Roble Asha Mohamed Heyle 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
396 45604 Mohamed Ahmed Abdullahi Alasow Sacdiya Abdulle Ali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
397 45605 Mahdi Ahmed Ulusow Jimcale Farhiya Haji Iman 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
398 45606 Hamdi  Omar Ali Mohamed Amino Mohamed Dahir 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
399 45607 Hani Abdi Mohamed Jimcale Sahra Hilowle Galayr 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
400 45608 Ibtisam Abdirahman Mohamud Nor Suweys Abdulle Mohamed 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
401 45609 Sacdiyo Abdikarim Ali Ibrahim Farhiya Hasan Mohamud 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
402 45610 Ayan Abdihakin Abukar Nor Maryan Abukar Nor 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
403 45611 Aniso Ahmed Ali Ahmed Farhiyo Warsame Farah 2001 Jowhar Banaadir Yaqshid
404 45612 Deqa Ahmed Mohamed Mohamud Hawa Mo’alim Osman 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
405 45613 Hani Dahir Mo’alim Husen Halima Nor Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
406 45614 Ikran Mohamed Ali Abdulle Asha Abdullahi Ali 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
407 45615 Hibaq Mohamed Shire Gutale Saynab Ali Awale 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
408 45616 Ikran Mohamud Ali Abdulle Fartun Ahmed Ali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
409 45617 Hodon Abdullahi Iman Osman Qali Ali Dhuxulow 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
410 45618 Kafiya Ahmed Ali Ahmed Farhiya Warsahme Farah 2002 Jowhar Banaadir Yaqshid
411 45619 Balqis Abdi Hasan Sahal Sacido Ali Mohamud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
412 45620 Hafsa Ibrahim Elmi Ahmed Faduma Ahmed Abdullahi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
413 45621 Asha Dahir Rage Muse Fardowsa Hasan Mohamed 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
414 45622 Asha Omar Socdal Elmi Dahabo Ali Jimcale 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
415 45623 Ayan Ahmed Sadiq Ali Abdi Maryan Mohamud Ahmed 2004 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
416 45624 Caliya Abdiqani Yusuf  Malin Deqa Mohamed Abukar 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
417 45625 Anisa Abuqadir Husen Osman Khadija Shikh Mohamud 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
418 45626 Fahma Haji Muxumed Ali Farhiya Mohamed Husen 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
419 45627 Fa’isa Ibrahim Abdulle Afrah Sacdiya Dahir Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
420 45628 Farhiya Sharm-arke Ali Abdulle Faduma Abdirahman Ahmed 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
421 45629 Faduma Bashir Bile Gure Binti Nur Gacal 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
422 45630 Fartun Da’ud Siyad Hirabe Safiya Ali Ulusow 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
423 45631 Halima Muse Ahmed Ali Habiba Nor Cige 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
424 45632 Halima Abdirahman Alasow Hasan Farhiya Gesey Ahmed 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
425 45633 Halima Ibrahim Ali Mumin Amino Nor Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
426 45634 Shukri Ahmed Ali Ahmed Farhiya Warsame Farah 2000 Jowhar Banaadir Yaqshid
427 45635 A/rahinn A/wahab A/rahman  Culusow xawo dahir Cumar 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
428 45636 Yasiin Cumar Maxamed Maxmuud xakimo Maxamed Maxamuud 1997 Romirgod Banaadir Yaqshid
429 45637 Cabduqadir Maxamed Gesey Maxamed Ubax Cali Yusuf 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
430 45638 Zakariye Maxamed Aweys Axmed Sacdiyo Maxamed Maxamuud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
431 45639 Aweeys Safwaan Cali Jimcaale Raaxo Nuur Xeydar 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
432 45640 Cabdraxaman Muxudiin Xasan xuurshow Faduma  xasan Maxamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
433 45641 Cabdishakur Ibrahim Yusuf Barre Khadijo Cali Raage 2004 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
434 45642 Libaan Ibraahim Sugwaay Cali Mako Hilowle Cali 1998 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
435 45643 Cabdirahman Maxamed Cusman Barre Shugri Maxamed Cabdi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
436 45644 Mahad Saleeman Cumar Cabdi Fatima Adan Xasan 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
437 45645 Cabdirahman Xasan Cabdullahi Cilmi Fahmo Salad Samatar 2002 Mataban Banaadir Yaqshid
438 45646 Cabaas Cabdi Cabdullahi Xeyle Farxiyo Maxamed Cadow 2002 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
439 45647 Anwar Bile Nuur Farax Fartuun Maxamed Xersi 2000 Mugadisho Banaadir Yaqshid
440 45648 Cabdullahi Dibad Xasan Axmed Zeynab Suudi Cumar 1999 Mugadisho Banaadir Yaqshid
441 45649 Sacdiyo Muxudin Cali Cariif Aamino Ibrahim Malin 2000 Adan Yabal Banaadir Yaqshid
442 45650 Saciida Maxamed A/qadir Maxamed Khadijo Axmed Abuukar 1999 Yeman Banaadir Yaqshid
443 45651 Yasmiin Cali Siyaad Malin Zahra Macow Xayow 1999 Mugadisho Banaadir Yaqshid
444 45652 Amaal Cabdullahi Xasan Axmed Kadra Maxamed Guure 2002 Galkcyo Banaadir Yaqshid
445 45653 Ruun Cusmaan Godax Barre Deeqo Muqtaar Maxamed 2002 Mugadisho Banaadir Yaqshid
446 45654 Farxiyo Axmed Maxamed Cusmaan Nuurto Xasan Muqtaar 2003 Mugadisho Banaadir Yaqshid
447 45655 Ramli Ibraahim Yusuf Barre Khadijo Cali Raage 2003 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
448 45656 Cabdiraxman Cabdiraxin Ciise Cadow Maryan Maxamed Xirsi 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
449 45657 Yusuf Canshuur Maxamuud Calasow Safiyo Cali Jimcaale 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
450 45658 Ifraax Shariif Cali Turyare Anab Xasan Addow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
451 45659 Adnan Bashir Shire Heydar Shukri Omar Gedi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
452 45660 Saabir Ibraahim Sugwaay Cali Mako Hilowle Xasan 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
453 45661 Marayan Axmed Cali Maxamed Nimco Maxamed Cali 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
454 45662 Nashaad Xasan Cabdulle Cadow xalimo Cali Afrax 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
455 45663 Zamzam Cabdi aziiz Maxamed Cumar Fahmo Ibrahim Farah 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
456 45664 Nawal Xasan Cabdulle Cadow Xalimo Cali Afrax 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
457 45665 Fadima Maxamed Axmed Cawaale Khadijo cabduqadir salad 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
458 45666 Ismahan Sayid Cali Maxa’ed Maxam’d Boolo Axmed Maxamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
459 45667 Anzal Xuseen Cali Maxamuud Farxiyo Axmad Gabow 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
460 45668 Sacdiyo Maxamed Axmed Cawaale Khadijo Cabduqadir Salah 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
461 45669 Canab Faarax Axmed Cadow Fadima Nuur Cali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
462 45670 Samiro Cabdi Sulemaan Cabdi Aamino Abuukar Cali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
463 45671 Kadijo Maxamed Axmed Absuge Kaltumo Macalin Cabdullahi 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
464 45672 Marayan Mahdi Cabdi Xasan Hani Maxamed Nuur 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
465 45673 Nawaal Hashim Nuur Cali Mino Maxmuud Hilowle 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
466 45674 Fadima Axmed Cali Maxamed Nimco Maxamed Cali 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
467 45675 Muniro Cabduqadir Cabdikarin Khalid Mulki Cabdi Nageye 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
468 45676 Cabdiraxmaan Xuseen Cali Maxamuud Farxiyo Axmad Gabow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
469 45677 Maxamed cabdullahi Axmad Maxamad Khadra Maxamad Cumar 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
470 45678 A/fitax Sayid Cali Maxamad Maxamud Boolo Axmed Maxamed 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
471 45679 Ayuub Cabdi Saleymaan Cabdi Aamino Abuukar Cali 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
472 45680 Maxamed cabdullahi Axmad Cali shukri Cabdullahi sh.cali 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
473 45681 Liibaan Yaasiin Cabdiraxmaan Maxamad Ceyni Cilmi Cali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
474 45682 Mowliid Muude cabdi Muudeey Muumino cabdi sheikh 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
475 45683 A/jabar cabdulqadir Maxamud Axmad meymun maxamad cabdulaahi 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
476 45684 Abdullahu Yasin Cabdiraxman Axmad Ceyni Cilmi Cali 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
477 45685 Saadaq yusuf cali maxamad Madiina muuse maxamad 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
478 45686 Muxudiin yaxye Maxamuud Cabdule Fartuun naxar maxamuud 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
479 45687 Mascuud yaxye Maxamuud cabdule Fartuun naxar maxamuud 2005 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
480 45688 Yaasiin Cabdulqaadir Maxamad Axmad meymun maxamad cabdulaahi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
481 45689 Zakariye cabdicasiis Maxamad cumar Fahmo Ibrahim Farah 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
482 45690 maxamad cabdiraxmaan heyle warsame Madiina cabdulle nuur 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
483 45691 cabdulqaadir cali suudi nimco saciid maxamad 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
484 45692 khadar cabdulaahi xasan xuseen safiya  xasan axmad 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
485 45693 maxamed cabdulqadir cabdikarin khalid raxma muuse cabdulaahi 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
486 45694 usmaama cabdi saleymaan cabdi Aamino Abuukar Cali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
487 45695 Maryan Xuseen Faarax Cali Deeqo Xasan Xuseen 2001 Marko Banaadir Yaqshid
488 45696 Cabdicasiis Maxamed Axmed Cawaale Khadija Cabduqadir Saalax 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
489 45697 Sowdo Muxsin Axmed  Cumar Fatimda  Aweeys Axmed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
490 45698 amal Ali Cilmi Barrrow shara Hasan Mahdi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
491 45699 Amran Mohamed Husen Omar Bosteyo Jimcale Ahmed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
492 45700 Ahmednur Hasan Ali Ibrahim Hawa Ibrahim Nur 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
493 45701 ayan Mohamud Hasan Jimcale Sahra Mohamud Asir 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
494 45702 Ayanle Da’ud Mohamud Fidow Abshiro Cabdalle Shiqow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
495 45703 Abdirahman Ali Takow Hasan Xawa Cabdulle Shiqo 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
496 45704 Abdikarin Cise Mohamed Abdi Fadi Ibrahim Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
497 45705 Abdiladif Ahmed Mohamed Abukar Fartun Hasan Ali 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
498 45706 Abdirahman Mohamed Abdinur Mohamud Safiya Mohamud Fidow 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
499 45707 Abdirahman Mohamed Abdirahman Siyad faduma Mayow 2002 muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
500 45708 Calas Farax Mohamed Ahmed Xalimo Mohamud Rage 2000 Celdher Banaadir Yaqshid
501 45709 Ceydarus Ali Muxudin Idiris Cibado Axmed Xasan 2002 muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
502 45710 Cumar Sudi Mohamed Alasow Madino Ali Yare 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
503 45711 Dahir Ali Mohamud Osoble Xalimo Jimcale Shiqow 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
504 45712 deqo Muse Mohamud Alasow Sahra Gacal Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
505 45713 deqo Ibrahim Hasan Mohamed salado Hasan Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
506 45714 faduma Abdirisaq Ali Osoble Salado Abukar Ali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
507 45715 Faduma Camir Yalahow Hasan Sicido Mohamud Kulmiye 1999 Galcad Banaadir Yaqshid
508 45716 Farxiyo Mohamed Husen Omar Bosteyo Jimcale Ahmed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
509 45717 feysal Hasan Mohamed Abikar Amiro Baa Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
510 45718 Fu’ad Abdullahi Ahmed Osman Shukri Mohamed Warsame 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
511 45719 Hibo Da’ud Mohamud Fidow Abshiro Cabdalle Shiqow 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
512 45720 Hodan Xusen Cali Xasan Faduma Mohamed Addow 2001 Warshikh Banaadir Yaqshid
513 45721 Ibrahim Cabdalle Farax Mocow Xalimo Abukar Mohamed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
514 45722 Ifrax Abdirahman Mohamed Hasan Maryan Abdullahi Farax 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
515 45723 Ismacil Cabdulle Shiqow Roble Faduma Cabdulle Cisman 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
516 45724 Khadijo Mohamed Ahmed Ibrahim Raxma Shikh Mohamed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
517 45725 Ismacil Xasan Ahmed Mohamed Khadija Mohamed Mohamud 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
518 45726 Lul Cali Cilmi Barow Sahra Hasan Mahdi 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
519 45727 Mohamed Abduqadir Abdirahman Siyad Faduma Xasan Ali 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
520 45728 Mohamed Ibrahim Hasan Ahmed Salado Mohamed Xusen 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
521 45729 Mohamed Jeylani Abdi Nur Khadijo Hasan Ali 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
522 45730 Mohamed Yahye Shikh Amir Ibrahim Leylo Mohamud Kulmiye 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
523 45731 Nastexo Abdullahi Muqtar Shikh Hasan Faduma Abdullahi Jamac 1996 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
524 45732 Qadra Jamac Cali Cabdi Malyun Cilmi Jilicow 2003 Jidda Banaadir Yaqshid
525 45733 Seydcali Sicid Cabdi Wardhere Samiro Cali Axmed 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
526 45734 sadam Cabdi Mahad Ibrahim Omar Xawa Mohamed Farax 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
527 45735 sadaq Ahmed Cumar Qanyare Amino Cabdi Guhad 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
528 45736 Salax Abdullahi Farax Mocow Xalimo Abukar Mohamed 1998 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
529 45737 Sacdiyo Abdullahi Ali Hasan Shamsa Dhicisow Ali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
530 45738 safiyo Ahmed Mohamed Abukar Fartun Hasan Ali 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
531 45739 shafici Cabdi Mahad Osoble Nasra Farax Jamac 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
532 45740 Shirwac Cali Mohamud Osoble Xalimo Jimcale Shiqow 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
533 45741 Xalimo Xasan Abdullahi Hasan Madino Ahmed Hasan 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
534 45742 Xamdi Warsame Jamac Dirshe Ruqiyo Cali Osoble 2001 Galkacyo Banaadir Yaqshid
535 45743 Xasan Mustaf Adan Mohamed Faduma Roble Omar 2003 Marko Banaadir Yaqshid
536 45744 Zakariye Osman Hasan Omar Safiyo Nur Xoshey 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
537 45745 Saynab Mohamed Qasin Mohamed Farfun Hasan Ali 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
538 45746 Abdiqani Mohamud Yusuf Dexey Nimco Mohamed Hasan 1999 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
539 45747 Yasir Mohamud Yusuf Alasow Farxiyo Mohamed Yabarow 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
540 45748 Muniro Farax Cabdulle Ahmed Farxiyo Osman Ahmed 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
541 45749 Sabirin Farax Abdulle Ahmed Farxiyo Osman Ahmed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
542 45750 Ibrahim Mohamed Qasin Mohamed Binti Yusuf Mohamed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
543 45751 Nasra Ali Abdulle Bare Saynab Mohamed Barre 200 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
544 45752 Muqtar Ali Hasan Jimcale Saynam Mohamud Jimcale 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
545 45753 Safiyo Jimcale Mohamed Hasan Ruqiyo Ibrhaim Rage 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
546 45754 Qadra Hasana Mohamed Jimcale shugri Hasan Abdi 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
547 45755 Nadifo Husen Araye Jimcale Xalimo Husen Hasan 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
548 45756 Nurto Abdulle Hasan Husen sharifo Macalin Hasan 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
549 45757 Nasra Macalin Dahir Ahmed qadijo Farax Mohamed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
550 45758 Abyan Jimcale Mascud Mocow Farxiyo Dahir Jimcale 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
551 45759 Iman Sharif Cali Cadow Faduma Macalin Ahmed 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
552 45760 Sumayo Abdullahi Muse Macalin amino Mohamed Yusuf 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
553 45761 Jamilo Ahmed Farah Yabarow Culumo Ahmed Barre 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
554 45762 Faduma Shire Warsame Barqadle Xawa Yusuf Mohamed 2004 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
555 45763 Hidayo Abdi Xashi Jimcale faduma Mohamed wardhere 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
556 45764 Dibad Bare Calasow Xasan canbara Cabdi Yusuf 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
557 45765 sicid Mohamed Ali Farah hawa nur jimcale 2002 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
558 45766 Ahmed Hasan Jimcale Gesdir dahabo Muhudin Cumar 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
559 45767 Siham Abid Ahmed Yusuf Raxma Jimcale Mumin 2001 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
560 45768 saydi ali Hasan Shire Ahmed umul-qayr Mohamed Ahmed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
561 45769 Sacid Husen Ahmed Yusuf Bisharo Yusuf Barre 2003 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid
562 45770 Farxiyo Sicid Mire Ahmed Caliya Macalin Ahmed 2000 Muqdisho Banaadir Yaqshid